Abierto Mexicano TELCEL presentado por HSBC (WTA)

Final
Final  123
5 Sofia Kenin    6 3 5
Yafan Wang    2 6 7
Winner: Yafan Wang
Semifinals
Semifinals  123
3 Donna Vekic    6 3 1
Yafan Wang    2 6 6
Winner: Yafan Wang
Semifinals  123
5 Sofia Kenin    6 3 7
Bianca Andreescu    4 6 5
Winner: Sofia Kenin
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals   12
Yafan Wang     6 6
Beatriz Haddad Maia     3 4
Winner: Yafan Wang
Quarterfinals   12
3 Donna Vekic     6 7
8 Johanna Konta     3 5
Winner: Donna Vekic
Quarterfinals  123
5 Sofia Kenin    6 4 7
Victoria Azarenka    4 6 5
Winner: Sofia Kenin
Quarterfinals   12
7 Saisai Zheng     63 1
Bianca Andreescu     77 6
Winner: Bianca Andreescu
Second Round
Second Round  123
7 Saisai Zheng    4 6 6
Timea Babos    6 4 3
Winner: Saisai Zheng
Second Round   12
1 Sloane Stephens     3 3
Beatriz Haddad Maia     6 6
Winner: Beatriz Haddad Maia
Second Round   12
3 Donna Vekic     6 7
Christina McHale     4 5
Winner: Donna Vekic
Second Round   12
4 Mihaela Buzarnescu     2 5
Bianca Andreescu     6 7
Winner: Bianca Andreescu
Second Round   12
Tatjana Maria     2 1
Victoria Azarenka     6 6
Winner: Victoria Azarenka
Second Round   12
8 Johanna Konta     6 6
Varvara Flink     4 1
Winner: Johanna Konta
Second Round1
Yafan Wang  4
Monica Puig  1
Monica Puig Retired
Second Round   12
5 Sofia Kenin     6 4
Katie Boulter     4 1
Katie Boulter Retired
First Round
First Round   12
Yafan Wang     6 6
Marie Bouzkova     2 2
Winner: Yafan Wang
First Round  123
6 Maria Sakkari    5 6 0
Monica Puig    7 4 6
Winner: Monica Puig
First Round   12
Conny Perrin     4 5
Katie Boulter     6 7
Winner: Katie Boulter
First Round   12
Beatriz Haddad Maia     6 6
Irina Bara     0 2
Winner: Beatriz Haddad Maia
First Round   12
3 Donna Vekic     6 6
Misaki Doi     0 3
Winner: Donna Vekic
First Round   12
4 Mihaela Buzarnescu     6 6
Daria Gavrilova     4 2
Winner: Mihaela Buzarnescu
First Round   12
1 Sloane Stephens     6 6
Pauline Parmentier     2 2
Winner: Sloane Stephens
First Round   12
Tatjana Maria     6 77
Martina Trevisan     2 61
Winner: Tatjana Maria
First Round  123
Timea Babos    5 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic    7 4 4
Winner: Timea Babos
First Round  123
Ysaline Bonaventure    3 6 2
Christina McHale    6 1 6
Winner: Christina McHale
First Round   12
8 Johanna Konta     6 6
Laura Siegemund     3 2
Winner: Johanna Konta
First Round   12
Jil Teichmann     1 3
Bianca Andreescu     6 6
Winner: Bianca Andreescu
First Round   12
2 Danielle Collins     1 2
Victoria Azarenka     6 6
Winner: Victoria Azarenka
First Round  123
7 Saisai Zheng    3 7 6
Renata Zarazua    6 5 4
Winner: Saisai Zheng
First Round1
Varvara Flink  3
Amanda Anisimova  4
Amanda Anisimova Retired
First Round1
5 Sofia Kenin  4
Rebecca Peterson  3
Rebecca Peterson Retired
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Teams Score Time
Interleague
Colorado 8 8th
New York 2
American League
Boston 0 F
Baltimore 5
Chicago 2 8th
Tampa Bay 4
Kansas City 4 F
Cleveland 5
Toronto 3 9th
Detroit 3
Oakland 2 5th
Minnesota 4
Texas 1 5th
Houston 4
Los Angeles   4:10pm
Seattle  
National League
St. Louis 2 8th
Cincinnati 0
Philadelphia 1 7th
Pittsburgh 1
San Diego 1 5th
Chicago 1
New York   4:05pm
San Francisco  
Miami   4:10pm
Los Angeles  
Milwaukee   4:10pm
Arizona  
Washington   7:08pm
Atlanta  
The Open Championship
Pos Name Score Thru
1 Shane Lowry -15 F
2 Tommy Fleetwood -9 F
3 Tony Finau -7 F
4 Brooks Koepka -6 F
4 Lee Westwood -6 F
6 Rickie Fowler -5 F
6 Tyrrell Hatton -5 F
6 Robert McIntyr -5 F
6 Danny Willett -5 F
MONSTER ENERGY NASCAR CUP SERIES AT NEW HAMPSHIRE
Pos # Name Start Pos
1 2 Brad Keselowski 1
2 19 Martin Truex Jr 6
3 18 Kyle Busch 2
4 20 Erik Jones 4
5 12 Ryan Blaney 5
6 10 Aric Almirola 9
7 1 Kurt Busch 3
8 4 Kevin Harvick 14
9 22 Joey Logano 8
NASCAR XFINITY SERIES AT NEW HAMPSHIRE
Pos # Name Start Pos
1 20 Christopher Bell 2
2 00 Cole Custer 1
3 7 Justin Allgaier 8
4 2 Tyler Reddick 11
5 12 Paul Menard 4
6 98 Chase Briscoe 5
7 8 Ryan Truex 9
8 93 Ryan Sieg 15
9 19 Brandon Jones 6
NASCAR GANDER OUTDOORS TRUCK SERIES AT KENTUCKY
Pos # Name Start Pos
1 17 Tyler Ankrum 9
2 52 Stewart Friesen 32
3 18 Harrison Burton 6
4 45 Ross Chastain 5
5 15 Dylan Lupton 20
6 22 Austin Self 16
7 24 Brett Moffitt 7
8 11 Spencer Davis 21
9 44 Jeb Burton 28