banner

ASB Classic (ATP)

Final
Final   12
Cameron Norrie     4 2
Tennys Sandgren     6 6
Winner: Tennys Sandgren
Semifinals
Semifinals   12
Tennys Sandgren     6 6
Philipp Kohlschreiber     4 2
Winner: Tennys Sandgren
Semifinals  123
Cameron Norrie    7 4 6
Jan-Lennard Struff    5 6 3
Winner: Cameron Norrie
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals   12
Leonardo Mayer     3 65
Tennys Sandgren     6 77
Winner: Tennys Sandgren
Quarterfinals   12
2 Fabio Fognini     3 1
Philipp Kohlschreiber     6 6
Winner: Philipp Kohlschreiber
Quarterfinals   12
Taylor Fritz     63 3
Cameron Norrie     77 6
Winner: Cameron Norrie
Quarterfinals  123
4 Pablo Carreno Busta    65 77 67
Jan-Lennard Struff    77 66 79
Winner: Jan-Lennard Struff
Second Round
Second Round   12
1 John Isner     63 65
Taylor Fritz     77 77
Winner: Taylor Fritz
Second Round   12
3 Marco Cecchinato     3 3
Tennys Sandgren     6 6
Winner: Tennys Sandgren
Second Round  123
Leonardo Mayer    5 77 6
Matteo Berrettini    7 65 3
Winner: Leonardo Mayer
Second Round  123
2 Fabio Fognini    6 3 77
Peter Gojowczyk    2 6 65
Winner: Fabio Fognini
Second Round   12
Ugo Humbert     4 4
Philipp Kohlschreiber     6 6
Winner: Philipp Kohlschreiber
Second Round   12
Cameron Norrie     77 6
Joao Sousa     65 4
Winner: Cameron Norrie
Second Round1
4 Pablo Carreno Busta  1
David Ferrer  1
David Ferrer Retired
Second Round   12
Jan-Lennard Struff     6 6
Rubin Statham     2 1
Winner: Jan-Lennard Struff
First Round
First Round
1 John Isner
Bye
First Round
2 Fabio Fognini
Bye
First Round
3 Marco Cecchinato
Bye
First Round
4 Pablo Carreno Busta
Bye
First Round  123
Taylor Fritz    4 6 6
Marius Copil    6 3 4
Winner: Taylor Fritz
First Round   12
Jan-Lennard Struff     77 2
Laslo Djere     65 0
Laslo Djere Retired
First Round   12
Bradley Klahn     4 62
Philipp Kohlschreiber     6 77
Winner: Philipp Kohlschreiber
First Round   12
Tennys Sandgren     6 6
Maximilian Marterer     3 4
Winner: Tennys Sandgren
First Round   12
Cameron Norrie     6 6
Benoit Paire     3 2
Winner: Cameron Norrie
First Round   12
Mackenzie McDonald     3 4
Matteo Berrettini     6 6
Winner: Matteo Berrettini
First Round  123
7 Denis Shapovalov    6 4 4
Joao Sousa    4 6 6
Winner: Joao Sousa
First Round   12
9 Steve Johnson     5 3
Leonardo Mayer     7 6
Winner: Leonardo Mayer
First Round  123
Guido Pella    1 6 2
Peter Gojowczyk    6 3 6
Winner: Peter Gojowczyk
First Round   12
David Ferrer     6 6
Robin Haase     2 1
Winner: David Ferrer
First Round   12
6 Hyeon Chung     5 3
Rubin Statham     7 6
Winner: Rubin Statham
First Round   12
Pablo Cuevas     5 1
Ugo Humbert     7 6
Winner: Ugo Humbert
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Minor League Baseball
International League
Pawtucket 11:05 PT12:05 MT1:05 CT2:05 ET7:05 GMT
Syracuse 
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 11:05 PT12:05 MT1:05 CT2:05 ET7:05 GMT
Buffalo 
Louisville 1:05 PT2:05 MT3:05 CT4:05 ET9:05 GMT
Toledo 
Indianapolis 3:05 PT4:05 MT5:05 CT6:05 ET11:05 GMT
Columbus 
Durham 4:04 PT5:04 MT6:04 CT7:04 ET12:04 GMT
Charlotte 
Rochester 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Lehigh Valley 
Norfolk 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Gwinnett 
Founders Cup (LPGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1J. Ko-22F
2tC. Ciganda-21F
2tJ. Korda-21F
2tN. Korda-21F
2tY. Liu-21F
6tS. Feng-19F
6tC. Thomas-19F
8tB. Henderson-18F
8tL. Ko-18F
10tC. Kerr-17F
View Full Leaderboard
 
Maybank Champ (EURO)
PosNameScoreThru
1S. Hend - z-15F
2N. Elvira - y-15F
3J. Janewattananond-13F
4J. Veerman-12F
5tO. Fisher-11F
5tM. Kieffer-11F
7tJ. Smith-10F
7tD. Fichardt-10F
7tF. Zanotti-10F
7tA. Sullivan-10F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
Hoag Classic (CHMP)
PosNameScoreThru
1K. Triplett - z-10F
2W. Austin - y-10F
3tJ. Maggert-9F
3tS. McCarron-9F
5tS. Flesch-8F
5tP. Goydos-8F
5tF. Quinn-8F
8tD. Garwood-7F
8tL. Janzen-7F
10tP. Broadhurst-6F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
ATP Scoreboard
Sunday, Mar. 24
Miami Open (ATP/WTA)
Third Round
(15) F. Fognini4 4    
(22) R. Bautista A6 6    
(7) J. Isner7 78    
A. Ramos-Vino5 66    
(12) M. Raonic4 4    
(19) K. Edmund6 6    
(17) N. Basilashvi77 6    
R. Haase63 3    
(1) N. Djokovic7 4 6   
F. Delbonis5 6 1   
F. Auger-Alia77 6    
H. Hurkacz65 4    
(11) B. Coric62 6 6   
J. Chardy77 2 3   
(27) N. Kyrgios6 6    
D. Lajovic3 1    
 
WTA Scoreboard
Sunday, Mar. 24
Miami Open (ATP/WTA)
Third Round
(10) S. Williams     
(18) Q. Wang     
(25) D. Collins5 1    
Y. Wang7 6    
(2) S. Halep5 77 6   
P. Hercog7 61 2   
(11) A. Sevastova6 2 3   
Y. Putintseva1 6 6   
(14) D. Kasatkina3 1    
V. Williams6 6    
(16) E. Mertens4 61    
M. Vondrousov6 77    
(5) K. Pliskova63 6 6   
A. Cornet77 1 4   
(4) S. Stephens3 2    
T. Maria6 6