Open Sud de France (ATP)

Final
Final   12
7 Pierre-Hugues Herbert     4 2
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga     6 6
Winner: Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
Semifinals
Semifinals   12
7 Pierre-Hugues Herbert     6 7
Tomas Berdych     2 5
Winner: Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Semifinals   12
Radu Albot     1 3
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga     6 6
Winner: Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals  123
Tomas Berdych    77 65 7
Filip Krajinovic    63 77 5
Winner: Tomas Berdych
Quarterfinals   12
3 Denis Shapovalov     5 64
7 Pierre-Hugues Herbert     7 77
Winner: Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Quarterfinals   12
Marcos Baghdatis     2 62
Radu Albot     6 77
Winner: Radu Albot
Quarterfinals  123
6 Jeremy Chardy    78 64 4
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga    66 77 6
Winner: Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
Second Round
Second Round   12
6 Jeremy Chardy     6 7
Antoine Hoang     3 5
Winner: Jeremy Chardy
Second Round   12
8 Benoit Paire     2 0
Tomas Berdych     6 6
Winner: Tomas Berdych
Second Round   12
4 Gilles Simon     2 63
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga     6 77
Winner: Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
Second Round   12
2 David Goffin     4 4
Filip Krajinovic     6 6
Winner: Filip Krajinovic
Second Round   12
3 Denis Shapovalov     6 77
Marcel Granollers     4 61
Winner: Denis Shapovalov
Second Round  123
Ernests Gulbis    65 6 4
Radu Albot    77 4 6
Winner: Radu Albot
Second Round  123
7 Pierre-Hugues Herbert    4 6 6
Ilya Ivashka    6 4 2
Winner: Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Second Round  123
1 Lucas Pouille    62 77 4
Marcos Baghdatis    77 63 6
Winner: Marcos Baghdatis
First Round
First Round
2 David Goffin
Bye
First Round
1 Lucas Pouille
Bye
First Round
3 Denis Shapovalov
Bye
First Round
4 Gilles Simon
Bye
First Round  123
Marcel Granollers    77 65 77
Ivo Karlovic    63 77 65
Winner: Marcel Granollers
First Round  123
Ugo Humbert    6 65 4
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga    3 77 6
Winner: Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
First Round   12
6 Jeremy Chardy     6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras     1 1
Winner: Jeremy Chardy
First Round   12
Antoine Hoang     6 6
Steve Darcis     1 2
Winner: Antoine Hoang
First Round   12
Ernests Gulbis     6 77
Hubert Hurkacz     4 65
Winner: Ernests Gulbis
First Round   12
Filip Krajinovic     79 6
Nicolas Mahut     67 4
Winner: Filip Krajinovic
First Round  123
Tomas Berdych    5 6 6
Matthias Bachinger    7 3 3
Winner: Tomas Berdych
First Round   12
8 Benoit Paire     7 6
Evgeny Donskoy     5 3
Winner: Benoit Paire
First Round   12
7 Pierre-Hugues Herbert     6 6
Denis Kudla     2 1
Winner: Pierre-Hugues Herbert
First Round   12
Ruben Bemelmans     2 4
Marcos Baghdatis     6 6
Winner: Marcos Baghdatis
First Round  123
Ilya Ivashka    4 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano    6 4 3
Winner: Ilya Ivashka
First Round   12
5 Philipp Kohlschreiber     4 3
Radu Albot     6 6
Winner: Radu Albot
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Teams Score Time
Arizona 27 F
New York 21
Houston 23 F
Indianapolis 30
Jacksonville 27 F
Cincinnati 17
Los Angeles 37 F
Atlanta 10
Miami 21 F
Buffalo 31
Minnesota 42 F
Detroit 30
Oakland 24 F
Green Bay 42
San Francisco 9 F
Washington 0
Los Angeles 20 F
Tennessee 23
Baltimore 30 F
Seattle 16
New Orleans 36 F
Chicago 25
Philadelphia 10 1:57 4th
Dallas 37
New England   8:15pm
New York  
Teams Score Time
Vancouver 3 F
New York 2
Montreal 3 F
Minnesota 4
Edmonton 0 F/SO
Winnipeg 1
Washington 5 F
Chicago 3
Calgary 2 00:12 3rd
Anaheim 1
Columbus   7:00pm
Toronto  
Vegas   7:00pm
Philadelphia  
Colorado   8:00pm
St. Louis  
Ottawa   8:30pm
Dallas  
MONSTER ENERGY NASCAR CUP SERIES AT KANSAS
Pos # Name Start Pos
1 11 Denny Hamlin 23
2 9 Chase Elliott 14
3 18 Kyle Busch 18
4 1 Kurt Busch 15
5 24 William Byron 25
6 19 Martin Truex Jr 11
7 20 Erik Jones 20
8 14 Clint Bowyer 21
9 4 Kevin Harvick 40
NASCAR XFINITY SERIES AT KANSAS
Pos # Name Start Pos
1 19 Brandon Jones 2
2 2 Tyler Reddick 4
3 98 Chase Briscoe 11
4 1 Michael Annett 38
5 7 Justin Allgaier 7
6 51 Jeremy Clements 6
7 11 Justin Haley 12
8 23 John Hunter Nemechek 15
9 39 Ryan Sieg 13
NASCAR GANDER OUTDOORS TRUCK SERIES AT TALLADEGA
Pos # Name Start Pos
1 20 Spencer Boyd 25
2 4 Todd Gilliland 6
3 51 Riley Herbst 7
4 24 Brett Moffitt 8
5 52 Stewart Friesen 10
6 16 Austin Hill 13
7 17 Tyler Ankrum 2
8 88 Matt Crafton 1
9 2 Sheldon Creed 5