Open Sud de France (ATP)

Final
Final   12
7 Pierre-Hugues Herbert     4 2
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga     6 6
Winner: Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
Semifinals
Semifinals   12
7 Pierre-Hugues Herbert     6 7
Tomas Berdych     2 5
Winner: Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Semifinals   12
Radu Albot     1 3
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga     6 6
Winner: Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals  123
Tomas Berdych    77 65 7
Filip Krajinovic    63 77 5
Winner: Tomas Berdych
Quarterfinals   12
3 Denis Shapovalov     5 64
7 Pierre-Hugues Herbert     7 77
Winner: Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Quarterfinals   12
Marcos Baghdatis     2 62
Radu Albot     6 77
Winner: Radu Albot
Quarterfinals  123
6 Jeremy Chardy    78 64 4
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga    66 77 6
Winner: Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
Second Round
Second Round   12
6 Jeremy Chardy     6 7
Antoine Hoang     3 5
Winner: Jeremy Chardy
Second Round   12
8 Benoit Paire     2 0
Tomas Berdych     6 6
Winner: Tomas Berdych
Second Round   12
4 Gilles Simon     2 63
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga     6 77
Winner: Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
Second Round   12
2 David Goffin     4 4
Filip Krajinovic     6 6
Winner: Filip Krajinovic
Second Round   12
3 Denis Shapovalov     6 77
Marcel Granollers     4 61
Winner: Denis Shapovalov
Second Round  123
Ernests Gulbis    65 6 4
Radu Albot    77 4 6
Winner: Radu Albot
Second Round  123
7 Pierre-Hugues Herbert    4 6 6
Ilya Ivashka    6 4 2
Winner: Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Second Round  123
1 Lucas Pouille    62 77 4
Marcos Baghdatis    77 63 6
Winner: Marcos Baghdatis
First Round
First Round
2 David Goffin
Bye
First Round
1 Lucas Pouille
Bye
First Round
3 Denis Shapovalov
Bye
First Round
4 Gilles Simon
Bye
First Round  123
Marcel Granollers    77 65 77
Ivo Karlovic    63 77 65
Winner: Marcel Granollers
First Round  123
Ugo Humbert    6 65 4
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga    3 77 6
Winner: Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
First Round   12
6 Jeremy Chardy     6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras     1 1
Winner: Jeremy Chardy
First Round   12
Antoine Hoang     6 6
Steve Darcis     1 2
Winner: Antoine Hoang
First Round   12
Ernests Gulbis     6 77
Hubert Hurkacz     4 65
Winner: Ernests Gulbis
First Round   12
Filip Krajinovic     79 6
Nicolas Mahut     67 4
Winner: Filip Krajinovic
First Round  123
Tomas Berdych    5 6 6
Matthias Bachinger    7 3 3
Winner: Tomas Berdych
First Round   12
8 Benoit Paire     7 6
Evgeny Donskoy     5 3
Winner: Benoit Paire
First Round   12
7 Pierre-Hugues Herbert     6 6
Denis Kudla     2 1
Winner: Pierre-Hugues Herbert
First Round   12
Ruben Bemelmans     2 4
Marcos Baghdatis     6 6
Winner: Marcos Baghdatis
First Round  123
Ilya Ivashka    4 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano    6 4 3
Winner: Ilya Ivashka
First Round   12
5 Philipp Kohlschreiber     4 3
Radu Albot     6 6
Winner: Radu Albot
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

MLB Scoreboard
Interleague
Houston2Final
Cincinnati3
Detroit04:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET19:05 ET23:05 GMT7:05 4:05 MST6:05 EST6:35 VEN3:05 UAE (+1)6:05 CT
Preview
Pittsburgh0
Chi White Sox 5:05 PT6:05 MT7:05 CT8:05 ET20:05 ET0:05 GMT8:05 5:05 MST7:05 EST6:05 CST7:35 VEN4:05 UAE (+1)7:05 CT
Preview
Chi Cubs 
American League
Tampa Bay1Final
NY Yankees12
Baltimore3Bot
8th
Oakland8
Kansas City03:40 PT4:40 MT5:40 CT6:40 ET18:40 ET22:40 GMT6:40 3:40 MST5:40 EST6:10 VEN2:40 UAE (+1)5:40 CT
Preview
Seattle0
LA Angels04:07 PT5:07 MT6:07 CT7:07 ET19:07 ET23:07 GMT7:07 4:07 MST6:07 EST6:37 VEN3:07 UAE (+1)6:07 CT
Preview
Toronto0
Cleveland05:05 PT6:05 MT7:05 CT8:05 ET20:05 ET0:05 GMT8:05 5:05 MST7:05 EST7:35 VEN4:05 UAE (+1)7:05 CT
Preview
Texas0
Boston 5:10 PT6:10 MT7:10 CT8:10 ET20:10 ET0:10 GMT8:10 5:10 MST7:10 EST6:10 CST7:40 VEN4:10 UAE (+1)7:10 CT
Preview
Minnesota 
National League
Philadelphia2Final
Washington6
Milwaukee7Bot
7th
San Diego8
Philadelphia04:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET19:05 ET23:05 GMT7:05 4:05 MST6:05 EST6:35 VEN3:05 UAE (+1)6:05 CT
Preview
Washington0
NY Mets04:20 PT5:20 MT6:20 CT7:20 ET19:20 ET23:20 GMT7:20 4:20 MST6:20 EST6:50 VEN3:20 UAE (+1)6:20 CT
Preview
Atlanta0
Miami05:15 PT6:15 MT7:15 CT8:15 ET20:15 ET0:15 GMT8:15 5:15 MST7:15 EST7:45 VEN4:15 UAE (+1)7:15 CT
Preview
St. Louis0
Colorado06:40 PT7:40 MT8:40 CT9:40 ET21:40 ET1:40 GMT9:40 6:40 MST8:40 EST9:10 VEN5:40 UAE (+1)8:40 CT
Preview
Arizona0
San Francisco 7:10 PT8:10 MT9:10 CT10:10 ET22:10 ET2:10 GMT10:10 7:10 MST9:10 EST8:10 CST9:40 VEN6:10 UAE (+1)9:10 CT
Preview
LA Dodgers 
Minor League Baseball
International League
Lehigh Valley4Final
Toledo11
Durham 2:05 PT3:05 MT4:05 CT5:05 ET3:05 MT5:05 ET10:05 GMT6:05 北京时间
Pawtucket 
Syracuse 4:04 PT5:04 MT6:04 CT7:04 ET5:04 MT7:04 ET12:04 GMT8:04 北京时间
Charlotte 
Norfolk 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 
Rochester 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Columbus 
Indianapolis 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Buffalo 
Louisville 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Gwinnett 
Durham 4:35 PT5:35 MT6:35 CT7:35 ET5:35 MT7:35 ET12:35 GMT8:35 北京时间
Pawtucket 
ATP Scoreboard
Wednesday, Jun. 19
Fever-Tree Championships (ATP)
First Round
N. Kyrgios 
R. Carballes  
 
Noventi Open (ATP)
Second Round
D. Goffin4 6 6   
R. Albot6 4 3   
(3) K. Khachanov6 3 6   
J. Struff3 6 4   
S. Stakhovsky6 62 4   
P. Herbert2 77 6   
(4) B. Coric77 5 77   
J. Sousa64 7 64   
 
WTA Scoreboard
Wednesday, Jun. 19
Nature Valley Classic (WTA)
Second Round
B. Strycova77 6    
S. Hsieh63 3    
(7) J. Konta3 4    
J. Ostapenko6 6    
M. Gasparyan3 64    
P. Martic6 77    
(3) K. Pliskova2 6 67   
K. Pliskova6 3 79   
 
Mallorca Open (WTA)
Second Round
A. Van Uytvan63 3    
Y. Wang77 6    
(4) E. Mertens6 6    
S. Stosur3 3    
(7) S. Kenin6 2    
O. Jabeur2 0    
(2) A. Sevastova6 6    
A. Tomljanovi2 1