Citi Open (ATP)

Final
Final   12
3 Daniil Medvedev     66 64
Nick Kyrgios     78 77
Winner: Nick Kyrgios
Semifinals
Semifinals  123
1 Stefanos Tsitsipas    4 6 67
Nick Kyrgios    6 3 79
Winner: Nick Kyrgios
Semifinals   12
3 Daniil Medvedev     6 6
Peter Gojowczyk     2 2
Winner: Daniil Medvedev
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals  123
13 Kyle Edmund    3 6 3
Peter Gojowczyk    6 4 6
Winner: Peter Gojowczyk
Quarterfinals   12
3 Daniil Medvedev     6 79
6 Marin Cilic     4 67
Winner: Daniil Medvedev
Quarterfinals   12
1 Stefanos Tsitsipas     7 6
10 Benoit Paire     5 0
Winner: Stefanos Tsitsipas
Quarterfinals   12
Norbert Gombos     3 3
Nick Kyrgios     6 6
Winner: Nick Kyrgios
Third Round
Third Round  123
13 Kyle Edmund    4 6 6
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga    6 3 4
Winner: Kyle Edmund
Third Round   12
8 Milos Raonic     4 4
Peter Gojowczyk     6 6
Winner: Peter Gojowczyk
Third Round   12
6 Marin Cilic     6 6
9 Felix Auger-Aliassime     3 4
Winner: Marin Cilic
Third Round  123
Norbert Gombos    1 6 77
Miomir Kecmanovic    6 3 64
Winner: Norbert Gombos
Third Round   12
3 Daniil Medvedev     6 7
16 Frances Tiafoe     2 5
Winner: Daniil Medvedev
Third Round   12
1 Stefanos Tsitsipas     6 77
Jordan Thompson     3 64
Winner: Stefanos Tsitsipas
Third Round   12
5 John Isner     63 3
10 Benoit Paire     77 6
Winner: Benoit Paire
Third Round   12
Nick Kyrgios     6 7
Yoshihito Nishioka     2 5
Winner: Nick Kyrgios
Second Round
Second Round   12
16 Frances Tiafoe     6 77
Alexander Bublik     1 65
Winner: Frances Tiafoe
Second Round   12
13 Kyle Edmund     6 6
Lloyd Harris     1 4
Winner: Kyle Edmund
Second Round   12
3 Daniil Medvedev     6 6
Bjorn Fratangelo     3 4
Winner: Daniil Medvedev
Second Round  123
2 Karen Khachanov    4 6 5
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga    6 2 7
Winner: Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
Second Round   12
6 Marin Cilic     77 77
Marius Copil     64 64
Winner: Marin Cilic
Second Round  123
15 Pierre-Hugues Herbert    6 4 65
Miomir Kecmanovic    3 6 77
Winner: Miomir Kecmanovic
Second Round   12
Norbert Gombos     6 711
Adrian Mannarino     4 69
Winner: Norbert Gombos
Second Round   12
5 John Isner     6 6
Hubert Hurkacz     4 4
Winner: John Isner
Second Round  123
9 Felix Auger-Aliassime    6 3 6
Reilly Opelka    4 6 4
Winner: Felix Auger-Aliassime
Second Round  123
10 Benoit Paire    6 65 77
Marc Polmans    3 77 65
Winner: Benoit Paire
Second Round   12
12 Alex De Minaur     3 66
Peter Gojowczyk     6 78
Winner: Peter Gojowczyk
Second Round   12
8 Milos Raonic     6 6
Tim Smyczek     1 4
Winner: Milos Raonic
Second Round   12
11 Gilles Simon     4 65
Nick Kyrgios     6 77
Winner: Nick Kyrgios
Second Round  123
7 David Goffin    77 2 65
Yoshihito Nishioka    65 6 77
Winner: Yoshihito Nishioka
Second Round   12
1 Stefanos Tsitsipas     6 7
Tommy Paul     3 5
Winner: Stefanos Tsitsipas
Second Round  123
14 Jan-Lennard Struff    710 4 5
Jordan Thompson    68 6 7
Winner: Jordan Thompson
First Round
First Round
14 Jan-Lennard Struff
Bye
First Round
1 Stefanos Tsitsipas
Bye
First Round
2 Karen Khachanov
Bye
First Round
13 Kyle Edmund
Bye
First Round
12 Alex De Minaur
Bye
First Round
8 Milos Raonic
Bye
First Round
3 Daniil Medvedev
Bye
First Round
16 Frances Tiafoe
Bye
First Round
9 Felix Auger-Aliassime
Bye
First Round
6 Marin Cilic
Bye
First Round
7 David Goffin
Bye
First Round
11 Gilles Simon
Bye
First Round
15 Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Bye
First Round
Kevin Anderson
Bye
First Round
5 John Isner
Bye
First Round
10 Benoit Paire
Bye
First Round  123
Bjorn Fratangelo    6 614 77
Ivo Karlovic    4 716 65
Winner: Bjorn Fratangelo
First Round   12
Tommy Paul     6 6
Denis Kudla     0 4
Winner: Tommy Paul
First Round  123
Lloyd Harris    4 6 6
Ricardas Berankis    6 3 1
Winner: Lloyd Harris
First Round  123
Mikael Torpegaard    1 7 3
Marius Copil    6 5 6
Winner: Marius Copil
First Round   12
Brayden Schnur     4 62
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga     6 77
Winner: Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
First Round   12
Adrian Mannarino     77 6
Ilya Ivashka     63 3
Winner: Adrian Mannarino
First Round   12
Alexander Bublik     77 6
Bradley Klahn     65 3
Winner: Alexander Bublik
First Round   12
Tim Smyczek     6 6
Matthew Ebden     4 4
Winner: Tim Smyczek
First Round   12
Donald Young     1 4
Hubert Hurkacz     6 6
Winner: Hubert Hurkacz
First Round   12
Marc Polmans     6 6
Malek Jaziri     2 4
Winner: Marc Polmans
First Round
Norbert Gombos
Bye
First Round   12
Daniel Evans     4 1
Yoshihito Nishioka     6 6
Winner: Yoshihito Nishioka
First Round   12
Miomir Kecmanovic     78 6
Alexei Popyrin     66 3
Winner: Miomir Kecmanovic
First Round   12
Reilly Opelka     6 77
Christopher Eubanks     4 63
Winner: Reilly Opelka
First Round   12
Jack Sock     5 3
Jordan Thompson     7 6
Winner: Jordan Thompson
First Round  123
Andrey Rublev    66 6 62
Peter Gojowczyk    78 4 77
Winner: Peter Gojowczyk
First Round   12
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski     5 4
Nick Kyrgios     7 6
Winner: Nick Kyrgios
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Teams Score Time
NCAA FB
Appalachian State   Sat 3:30pm
North Carolina  
Ball State   Sat 7:00pm
NC State  
NHL
Tampa Bay   7:00pm
Carolina  
Teams Score Time
Air Force   Fri 9:00pm
Boise State  
Utah   Fri 9:00pm
USC  
Boston College   Sat 12:00pm
Rutgers  
Elon   Sat 12:00pm
Wake Forest  
LSU   Sat 12:00pm
Vanderbilt  
Michigan State   Sat 12:00pm
Northwestern  
Michigan   Sat 12:00pm
Wisconsin  
Southern Mississippi   Sat 12:00pm
Alabama  
Tennessee   Sat 12:00pm
Florida  
Western Michigan   Sat 12:00pm
Syracuse  
Appalachian State   Sat 3:30pm
North Carolina  
Auburn   Sat 3:30pm
Texas A&M  
Louisville   Sat 3:30pm
Florida State  
Miami (OH)   Sat 3:30pm
Ohio State  
UCF   Sat 3:30pm
Pittsburgh  
Washington   Sat 3:30pm
BYU  
Central Michigan   Sat 4:00pm
Miami  
Ball State   Sat 7:00pm
NC State  
Old Dominion   Sat 7:00pm
Virginia  
Oregon   Sat 7:00pm
Stanford  
Charlotte   Sat 7:30pm
Clemson  
Oklahoma State   Sat 7:30pm
Texas  
Notre Dame   Sat 8:00pm
Georgia  
UCLA   Sat 10:30pm
Washington State  
Teams Score Time
Interleague
Seattle   7:05pm
Pittsburgh  
San Francisco   7:10pm
Boston  
Tampa Bay   8:10pm
Los Angeles  
American League
Kansas City 0 10th
Oakland 0
Los Angeles   6:35pm
New York  
Toronto   7:05pm
Baltimore  
Detroit   7:10pm
Cleveland  
Chicago   7:40pm
Minnesota  
Texas   8:10pm
Houston  
National League
Washington 1 F
St. Louis 5
New York 4 9th
Colorado 4
Miami 4 F
Arizona 5
Philadelphia   7:20pm
Atlanta  
San Diego   7:40pm
Milwaukee  
Cincinnati   8:05pm
Chicago  
Teams Score Time
Tennessee   Thu 8:20pm
Jacksonville  
Teams Score Time
Florida   7:00pm
Montreal  
New Jersey   7:00pm
New York  
St. Louis   7:00pm
Washington  
Tampa Bay   7:00pm
Carolina  
Toronto   7:30pm
Ottawa  
Minnesota   8:00pm
Winnipeg  
Detroit   8:30pm
Chicago  
San Jose   9:00pm
Calgary  
MONSTER ENERGY NASCAR CUP SERIES AT LAS VEGAS
Pos # Name Start Pos
1 19 Martin Truex Jr 24
2 4 Kevin Harvick 3
3 2 Brad Keselowski 18
4 9 Chase Elliott 8
5 12 Ryan Blaney 23
6 88 Alex Bowman 19
7 24 William Byron 14
8 42 Kyle Larson 15
9 22 Joey Logano 22
NASCAR XFINITY SERIES AT LAS VEGAS
Pos # Name Start Pos
1 2 Tyler Reddick 4
2 20 Christopher Bell 2
3 19 Brandon Jones 6
4 00 Cole Custer 1
5 7 Justin Allgaier 3
6 9 Noah Gragson 36
7 08 Gray Gaulding 16
8 23 John Hunter Nemechek 13
9 18 Riley Herbst 15
NASCAR GANDER OUTDOORS TRUCK SERIES AT LAS VEGAS
Pos # Name Start Pos
1 16 Austin Hill 7
2 45 Ross Chastain 2
3 51 Christian Eckes 1
4 2 Sheldon Creed 6
5 4 Todd Gilliland 3
6 30 Brennan Poole 18
7 24 Brett Moffitt 4
8 99 Ben Rhodes 13
9 18 Harrison Burton 9