banner

New York Open (ATP)

Final
Final  123
Reilly Opelka    6 67 79
Brayden Schnur    1 79 67
Winner: Reilly Opelka
Semifinals
Semifinals  123
6 Sam Querrey    67 6 3
Brayden Schnur    79 4 6
Winner: Brayden Schnur
Semifinals  123
1 John Isner    710 614 64
Reilly Opelka    68 716 77
Winner: Reilly Opelka
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals  123
Paolo Lorenzi    79 65 5
Brayden Schnur    67 77 7
Winner: Brayden Schnur
Quarterfinals  123
6 Sam Querrey    6 3 6
Jason Jung    3 6 3
Winner: Sam Querrey
Quarterfinals   12
Reilly Opelka     6 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez     3 4
Winner: Reilly Opelka
Quarterfinals   12
1 John Isner     6 6
7 Jordan Thompson     4 1
Winner: John Isner
Second Round
Second Round  123
7 Jordan Thompson    4 6 6
Christopher Eubanks    6 1 4
Winner: Jordan Thompson
Second Round  123
Paolo Lorenzi    4 6 6
Ryan Harrison    6 4 4
Winner: Paolo Lorenzi
Second Round   12
1 John Isner     79 6
Bernard Tomic     67 4
Winner: John Isner
Second Round  123
3 Steve Johnson    4 6 64
Brayden Schnur    6 4 77
Winner: Brayden Schnur
Second Round  123
4 John Millman    64 6 4
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez    77 1 6
Winner: Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
Second Round  123
Reilly Opelka    68 78 1
Denis Istomin    710 66 0
Denis Istomin Retired
Second Round   12
6 Sam Querrey     6 6
Radu Albot     3 4
Winner: Sam Querrey
Second Round   12
2 Frances Tiafoe     3 5
Jason Jung     6 7
Winner: Jason Jung
First Round
First Round
1 John Isner
Bye
First Round
4 John Millman
Bye
First Round
3 Steve Johnson
Bye
First Round
2 Frances Tiafoe
Bye
First Round  123
8 Tennys Sandgren    64 77 4
Paolo Lorenzi    77 64 6
Winner: Paolo Lorenzi
First Round   12
Lukas Lacko     4 2
Bernard Tomic     6 6
Winner: Bernard Tomic
First Round  123
7 Jordan Thompson    67 7 6
Noah Rubin    79 5 1
Winner: Jordan Thompson
First Round   12
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras     4 64
Christopher Eubanks     6 77
Winner: Christopher Eubanks
First Round  123
5 Adrian Mannarino    6 65 4
Reilly Opelka    2 77 6
Winner: Reilly Opelka
First Round  123
Ramkumar Ramanathan    3 6 1
Jason Jung    6 3 6
Winner: Jason Jung
First Round   12
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez     78 6
Alexei Popyrin     66 3
Winner: Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
First Round   12
Peter Polansky     3 4
Ryan Harrison     6 6
Winner: Ryan Harrison
First Round   12
Brayden Schnur     6 6
Jack Mingjie Lin     1 3
Winner: Brayden Schnur
First Round   12
6 Sam Querrey     77 6
Lloyd Harris     62 2
Winner: Sam Querrey
First Round  123
Ivo Karlovic    77 64 65
Radu Albot    64 77 77
Winner: Radu Albot
First Round  123
Denis Istomin    4 6 6
Mackenzie McDonald    6 2 3
Winner: Denis Istomin
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Men's College Basketball
NCAA Tournament
#10
9:15 PT10:15 MT11:15 CT12:15 ET4:15 GMT12:15 北京时间9:15 MST11:15 EST
Preview
#7
#14
9:40 PT10:40 MT11:40 CT12:40 ET4:40 GMT12:40 北京时间9:40 MST11:40 EST
Preview
#3
#12
10:30 PT11:30 MT12:30 CT1:30 ET5:30 GMT1:30 北京时间10:30 MST12:30 EST
Preview
#5
#13
11:00 PT12:00 MT1:00 CT2:00 ET6:00 GMT2:00 北京时间11:00 MST1:00 EST
Preview
#4
#15
11:45 PT12:45 MT1:45 CT2:45 ET6:45 GMT2:45 北京时间11:45 MST1:45 EST
Preview
#2
#11
12:10 PT1:10 MT2:10 CT3:10 ET7:10 GMT3:10 北京时间12:10 MST2:10 EST
Preview
#6
#13
1:00 PT2:00 MT3:00 CT4:00 ET8:00 GMT4:00 北京时间1:00 MST3:00 EST
Preview
#4
#12
1:30 PT2:30 MT3:30 CT4:30 ET8:30 GMT4:30 北京时间1:30 MST3:30 EST
Preview
#5
#10
3:50 PT4:50 MT5:50 CT6:50 ET10:50 GMT6:50 北京时间3:50 MST5:50 EST
Preview
#7
#15
4:10 PT5:10 MT6:10 CT7:10 ET11:10 GMT7:10 北京时间4:10 MST6:10 EST
Preview
#2
#11
4:20 PT5:20 MT6:20 CT7:20 ET11:20 GMT7:20 北京时间4:20 MST6:20 EST
Preview
#6
#16
4:27 PT5:27 MT6:27 CT7:27 ET11:27 GMT7:27 北京时间4:27 MST6:27 EST
Preview
#1
#15
6:20 PT7:20 MT8:20 CT9:20 ET1:20 GMT9:20 北京时间6:20 MST8:20 EST
Preview
#2
#10
6:40 PT7:40 MT8:40 CT9:40 ET1:40 GMT9:40 北京时间6:40 MST8:40 EST
Preview
#7
#14
6:50 PT7:50 MT8:50 CT9:50 ET1:50 GMT9:50 北京时间6:50 MST8:50 EST
Preview
#3
#9
6:57 PT7:57 MT8:57 CT9:57 ET1:57 GMT9:57 北京时间6:57 MST8:57 EST
Preview
#8
HSBC Womens Champ (LPGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1S. Park-15F
2M. Lee-13F
3tJ. Ko-11F
3tA. Munoz-11F
5tH. Kim-10F
5tA. Olson-10F
7E. Ji-9F
8tJ. Ewart Shadoff-8F
8tA. Jutanugarn-8F
10N. Korda-6F
View Full Leaderboard
 
Hoag Classic (CHMP)
PosNameScoreThru
1K. Triplett - z-10F
2W. Austin - y-10F
3tJ. Maggert-9F
3tS. McCarron-9F
5tS. Flesch-8F
5tP. Goydos-8F
5tF. Quinn-8F
8tD. Garwood-7F
8tL. Janzen-7F
10tP. Broadhurst-6F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff