Open Parc Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes Lyon (ATP)

Final
Final   12
4 Felix Auger-Aliassime     4 3
Benoit Paire     6 6
Winner: Benoit Paire
Semifinals
Semifinals   12
Benoit Paire     6 6
Taylor Fritz     4 2
Winner: Benoit Paire
Semifinals  123
1 Nikoloz Basilashvili    6 63 4
4 Felix Auger-Aliassime    2 77 6
Winner: Felix Auger-Aliassime
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals  123
2 Roberto Bautista Agut    78 3 4
Taylor Fritz    66 6 6
Winner: Taylor Fritz
Quarterfinals  123
3 Denis Shapovalov    3 6 64
Benoit Paire    6 4 77
Winner: Benoit Paire
Quarterfinals   12
1 Nikoloz Basilashvili     6 6
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga     4 4
Winner: Nikoloz Basilashvili
Quarterfinals  123
4 Felix Auger-Aliassime    6 2 6
Steve Johnson    4 6 4
Winner: Felix Auger-Aliassime
Second Round
Second Round  123
7 Pierre-Hugues Herbert    66 7 1
Steve Johnson    78 5 6
Winner: Steve Johnson
Second Round   12
4 Felix Auger-Aliassime     77 7
John Millman     63 5
Winner: Felix Auger-Aliassime
Second Round  123
3 Denis Shapovalov    2 77 6
Ugo Humbert    6 63 2
Winner: Denis Shapovalov
Second Round   12
Pablo Cuevas     4 3
Benoit Paire     6 6
Winner: Benoit Paire
Second Round
6 Richard Gasquet
Taylor Fritz
Richard Gasquet Retired
Second Round  123
2 Roberto Bautista Agut    4 6 6
Corentin Moutet    6 4 3
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
Second Round  123
Steven Diez    6 62 3
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga    3 77 6
Winner: Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
Second Round   12
1 Nikoloz Basilashvili     7 7
Tristan Lamasine     5 5
Winner: Nikoloz Basilashvili
First Round
First Round
1 Nikoloz Basilashvili
Bye
First Round
3 Denis Shapovalov
Bye
First Round
4 Felix Auger-Aliassime
Bye
First Round
2 Roberto Bautista Agut
Bye
First Round   12
John Millman     6 6
Pablo Andujar     1 3
Winner: John Millman
First Round   12
5 Dusan Lajovic     64 4
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga     77 6
Winner: Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
First Round   12
Lloyd Harris     2 62
Steve Johnson     6 77
Winner: Steve Johnson
First Round   12
Ugo Humbert     6 6
Cameron Norrie     1 3
Winner: Ugo Humbert
First Round   12
7 Pierre-Hugues Herbert     6 7
Jeremy Chardy     2 5
Winner: Pierre-Hugues Herbert
First Round   12
Tristan Lamasine     6 77
Jannik Sinner     0 65
Winner: Tristan Lamasine
First Round   12
Steven Diez     6 4
Bernard Tomic     4 1
Bernard Tomic Retired
First Round   12
Taylor Fritz     7 77
Jiri Vesely     5 63
Winner: Taylor Fritz
First Round  123
6 Richard Gasquet    65 6 77
Maxime Janvier    77 2 62
Winner: Richard Gasquet
First Round   12
8 Hubert Hurkacz     4 4
Pablo Cuevas     6 6
Winner: Pablo Cuevas
First Round  123
Corentin Moutet    6 2 712
Reilly Opelka    3 6 610
Winner: Corentin Moutet
First Round  123
Benoit Paire    3 77 6
Mackenzie McDonald    6 65 1
Winner: Benoit Paire
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Teams Score Time
NHL
Carolina   10:30pm
Los Angeles  
Teams Score Time
American League
Houston   4:08pm
New York  
National League
St. Louis 1 F
Washington 8
St. Louis   8:05pm
Washington  
Teams Score Time
Atlanta 87 F
Miami 120
Charlotte 120 F
Memphis 99
Oklahoma City 70 F
Dallas 107
Sacramento 128 F
Utah 115
Denver 107 F
Phoenix 102
Golden State 98 F
Los Angeles 104
Boston   7:00pm
Cleveland  
Detroit   7:00pm
Philadelphia  
Minnesota   7:00pm
Indiana  
Teams Score Time
Detroit 22 F
Green Bay 20
Teams Score Time
Anaheim 2 F
Boston 4
Florida 6 F
New Jersey 4
Minnesota 2 F
Ottawa 0
St. Louis 2 F/OT
New York 3
Dallas 0 F
Buffalo 4
Colorado 6 F
Washington 3
Edmonton 1 F
Chicago 3
Minnesota   7:00pm
Toronto  
Tampa Bay   7:00pm
Montreal  
Arizona   8:00pm
Winnipeg  
Philadelphia   9:00pm
Calgary  
Detroit   10:00pm
Vancouver  
Nashville   10:00pm
Vegas  
Carolina   10:30pm
Los Angeles  
MONSTER ENERGY NASCAR CUP SERIES AT TALLADEGA
Pos # Name Start Pos
1 12 Ryan Blaney 9
2 6 Ryan Newman 13
3 11 Denny Hamlin 40
4 10 Aric Almirola 5
5 34 Michael McDowell 22
6 3 Austin Dillon 20
7 32 Corey Lajoie 33
8 9 Chase Elliott 1
9 17 Ricky Stenhouse Jr 7
NASCAR XFINITY SERIES AT DOVER
Pos # Name Start Pos
1 00 Cole Custer 3
2 7 Justin Allgaier 8
3 22 Austin Cindric 2
4 11 Justin Haley 11
5 98 Chase Briscoe 1
6 1 Michael Annett 16
7 9 Noah Gragson 7
8 23 John Hunter Nemechek 17
9 8 Zane Smith 10
NASCAR GANDER OUTDOORS TRUCK SERIES AT TALLADEGA
Pos # Name Start Pos
1 20 Spencer Boyd 25
2 4 Todd Gilliland 6
3 51 Riley Herbst 7
4 24 Brett Moffitt 8
5 52 Stewart Friesen 10
6 16 Austin Hill 13
7 17 Tyler Ankrum 2
8 88 Matt Crafton 1
9 2 Sheldon Creed 5