Garanti Koza Sofia Open (ATP)

Final
Final   12
3 Daniil Medvedev     6 6
Marton Fucsovics     4 3
Winner: Daniil Medvedev
Semifinals
Semifinals  123
Matteo Berrettini    7 5 3
Marton Fucsovics    5 7 6
Winner: Marton Fucsovics
Semifinals   12
3 Daniil Medvedev     6 6
7 Gael Monfils     2 4
Winner: Daniil Medvedev
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals
4 Roberto Bautista Agut
Marton Fucsovics
Roberto Bautista Agut Retired
Quarterfinals  123
6 Fernando Verdasco    6 5 4
Matteo Berrettini    4 7 6
Winner: Matteo Berrettini
Quarterfinals   12
3 Daniil Medvedev     6 6
Martin Klizan     4 1
Winner: Daniil Medvedev
Quarterfinals   12
2 Stefanos Tsitsipas     3 65
7 Gael Monfils     6 77
Winner: Gael Monfils
Second Round
Second Round  123
4 Roberto Bautista Agut    3 6 6
Matthew Ebden    6 3 2
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
Second Round  123
1 Karen Khachanov    78 3 4
Matteo Berrettini    66 6 6
Winner: Matteo Berrettini
Second Round  123
Yannick Maden    63 6 4
Marton Fucsovics    77 3 6
Winner: Marton Fucsovics
Second Round   12
Daniel Brands     65 4
Martin Klizan     77 6
Winner: Martin Klizan
Second Round  123
6 Fernando Verdasco    6 4 6
Marius Copil    2 6 1
Winner: Fernando Verdasco
Second Round  123
3 Daniil Medvedev    5 6 6
Robin Haase    7 2 2
Winner: Daniil Medvedev
Second Round   12
7 Gael Monfils     7 6
Mikhail Kukushkin     5 3
Winner: Gael Monfils
Second Round   12
2 Stefanos Tsitsipas     77 6
Jan-Lennard Struff     65 4
Winner: Stefanos Tsitsipas
First Round
First Round
3 Daniil Medvedev
Bye
First Round
4 Roberto Bautista Agut
Bye
First Round
1 Karen Khachanov
Bye
First Round
2 Stefanos Tsitsipas
Bye
First Round  123
Adrian Andreev    3 6 65
Matthew Ebden    6 4 77
Winner: Matthew Ebden
First Round  123
Marius Copil    3 77 6
Stan Wawrinka    6 65 4
Winner: Marius Copil
First Round   12
5 Nikoloz Basilashvili     67 5
Daniel Brands     79 7
Winner: Daniel Brands
First Round   12
Yannick Maden     6 77
Adrian Mannarino     4 64
Winner: Yannick Maden
First Round   12
Jan-Lennard Struff     6 6
Stefano Travaglia     4 3
Winner: Jan-Lennard Struff
First Round   12
Denis Istomin     4 67
Matteo Berrettini     6 79
Winner: Matteo Berrettini
First Round   12
Robin Haase     6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov     2 4
Winner: Robin Haase
First Round   12
7 Gael Monfils     6 6
Viktor Troicki     3 4
Winner: Gael Monfils
First Round  123
Mirza Basic    0 6 2
Martin Klizan    6 3 6
Winner: Martin Klizan
First Round   12
Laslo Djere     66 4
Mikhail Kukushkin     78 6
Winner: Mikhail Kukushkin
First Round   12
8 Andreas Seppi     2 62
Marton Fucsovics     6 77
Winner: Marton Fucsovics
First Round   12
6 Fernando Verdasco     6 6
Alexandar Lazarov     2 1
Winner: Fernando Verdasco
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Minor League Baseball
International League
Pawtucket3Final
Indianapolis5
Charlotte 10:05 PT11:05 MT12:05 CT1:05 ET11:05 MT1:05 ET6:05 GMT2:05 北京时间
Rochester 
Gwinnett 10:05 PT11:05 MT12:05 CT1:05 ET11:05 MT1:05 ET6:05 GMT2:05 北京时间
Syracuse 
Toledo 10:05 PT11:05 MT12:05 CT1:05 ET11:05 MT1:05 ET6:05 GMT2:05 北京时间
Norfolk 
Columbus 10:35 PT11:35 MT12:35 CT1:35 ET11:35 MT1:35 ET6:35 GMT2:35 北京时间
Lehigh Valley 
Buffalo 11:00 PT12:00 MT1:00 CT2:00 ET12:00 MT2:00 ET7:00 GMT3:00 北京时间
Louisville 
Pawtucket 11:35 PT12:35 MT1:35 CT2:35 ET12:35 MT2:35 ET7:35 GMT3:35 北京时间
Indianapolis 
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 2:05 PT3:05 MT4:05 CT5:05 ET3:05 MT5:05 ET10:05 GMT6:05 北京时间
Durham 
ATP Scoreboard
Sunday, Jun. 16
Libema Open (ATP/WTA)
Final
J. Thompson67 3    
A. Mannarino79 6    
 
MercedesCup (ATP)
Final
(7) F. Auger-Alia4 611    
M. Berrettini6 713    
 
WTA Scoreboard
Sunday, Jun. 16
Libema Open (ATP/WTA)
Final
(1) K. Bertens6 63 5   
A. Riske0 77 7   
 
Nature Valley Open (WTA)
Final
(1) C. Garcia2 77 77   
(2) D. Vekic6 64 64