banner

Cordoba Open (ATP)

Final
Final  123
8 Guido Pella    6 5 1
Juan Ignacio Londero    3 7 6
Winner: Juan Ignacio Londero
Semifinals
Semifinals   12
Juan Ignacio Londero     6 6
Federico Delbonis     1 0
Winner: Juan Ignacio Londero
Semifinals  123
8 Guido Pella    6 3 6
Pablo Cuevas    1 6 3
Winner: Guido Pella
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals   12
Federico Delbonis     7 6
Jaume Munar     5 4
Winner: Federico Delbonis
Quarterfinals   12
Juan Ignacio Londero     6 77
Pedro Cachin     4 63
Winner: Juan Ignacio Londero
Quarterfinals   12
3 Diego Schwartzman     5 2
8 Guido Pella     7 6
Winner: Guido Pella
Quarterfinals   12
Aljaz Bedene     62 1
Pablo Cuevas     77 6
Winner: Pablo Cuevas
Second Round
Second Round   12
Juan Ignacio Londero     7 6
Lorenzo Sonego     5 3
Winner: Juan Ignacio Londero
Second Round   12
4 Pablo Carreno Busta     77 0
Pedro Cachin     63 1
Pablo Carreno Busta Retired
Second Round  123
Federico Delbonis    63 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena    77 2 2
Winner: Federico Delbonis
Second Round  123
2 Marco Cecchinato    3 6 1
Jaume Munar    6 3 6
Winner: Jaume Munar
Second Round   12
1 Fabio Fognini     1 4
Aljaz Bedene     6 6
Winner: Aljaz Bedene
Second Round   12
6 Malek Jaziri     65 2
Pablo Cuevas     77 6
Winner: Pablo Cuevas
Second Round  123
3 Diego Schwartzman    64 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi    77 3 0
Winner: Diego Schwartzman
Second Round   12
8 Guido Pella     6 77
Albert Ramos-Vinolas     4 64
Winner: Guido Pella
First Round
First Round
3 Diego Schwartzman
Bye
First Round
4 Pablo Carreno Busta
Bye
First Round
2 Marco Cecchinato
Bye
First Round
1 Fabio Fognini
Bye
First Round   12
Aljaz Bedene     6 6
Maximilian Marterer     3 4
Winner: Aljaz Bedene
First Round   12
Pablo Andujar     3 2
Lorenzo Sonego     6 6
Winner: Lorenzo Sonego
First Round   12
Cameron Norrie     4 4
Pedro Cachin     6 6
Winner: Pedro Cachin
First Round   12
8 Guido Pella     6 6
Paolo Lorenzi     1 3
Winner: Guido Pella
First Round  123
6 Malek Jaziri    6 4 77
Carlos Berlocq    3 6 64
Winner: Malek Jaziri
First Round   12
Andrej Martin     3 2
Roberto Carballes Baena     6 6
Winner: Roberto Carballes Baena
First Round   12
5 Nicolas Jarry     2 65
Juan Ignacio Londero     6 77
Winner: Juan Ignacio Londero
First Round  123
Alessandro Giannessi    68 7 77
Thiago Seyboth Wild    710 5 64
Winner: Alessandro Giannessi
First Round   12
Pablo Cuevas     6 6
Facundo Bagnis     4 4
Winner: Pablo Cuevas
First Round   12
Guido Andreozzi     1 4
Jaume Munar     6 6
Winner: Jaume Munar
First Round  123
7 Leonardo Mayer    4 77 3
Federico Delbonis    6 65 6
Winner: Federico Delbonis
First Round  123
Albert Ramos-Vinolas    79 4 6
Hugo Dellien    67 6 3
Winner: Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

NBA Scoreboard
Detroit467:37
2nd Qtr
Cleveland37
Utah437:47
2nd Qtr
Washington35
Denver48:29
1st Qtr
Boston4
New York108:55
1st Qtr
Toronto10
Golden State 5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST6:00 CST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)01:0020:00 ET6:00 CT23:00
Preview
San Antonio 
Miami 5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST6:00 CST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)01:0020:00 ET6:00 CT23:00
Preview
Oklahoma City 
New Orleans 5:30 PT6:30 MT7:30 CT8:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 5:30 MST6:30 CST7:30 EST4:30 UAE (+1)01:3020:30 ET6:30 CT23:30
Preview
Dallas 
Chicago 7:00 PT8:00 MT9:00 CT10:00 ET2:00 GMT10:00 7:00 MST8:00 CST9:00 EST6:00 UAE (+1)03:0022:00 ET8:00 CT1:00
Preview
Phoenix 
Indiana 7:30 PT8:30 MT9:30 CT10:30 ET2:30 GMT10:30 7:30 MST8:30 CST9:30 EST6:30 UAE (+1)03:3022:30 ET8:30 CT1:30
Preview
Portland 
NHL Scoreboard
Arizona015:10
1st
Tampa Bay0
Vancouver 5:30 PT6:30 MT7:30 CT8:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 5:30 MST6:30 CST7:30 EST4:30 UAE (+1)20:30 ET21:30 BRT
Preview
Chicago 
Winnipeg 7:30 PT8:30 MT9:30 CT10:30 ET2:30 GMT10:30 7:30 MST8:30 CST9:30 EST6:30 UAE (+1)22:30 ET23:30 BRT
Preview
Los Angeles 
Vegas 7:30 PT8:30 MT9:30 CT10:30 ET2:30 GMT10:30 7:30 MST8:30 CST9:30 EST6:30 UAE (+1)22:30 ET23:30 BRT
Preview
San Jose 
HSBC Womens Champ (LPGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1S. Park-15F
2M. Lee-13F
3tJ. Ko-11F
3tA. Munoz-11F
5tH. Kim-10F
5tA. Olson-10F
7E. Ji-9F
8tJ. Ewart Shadoff-8F
8tA. Jutanugarn-8F
10N. Korda-6F
View Full Leaderboard
 
Hoag Classic (CHMP)
PosNameScoreThru
1K. Triplett - z-10F
2W. Austin - y-10F
3tJ. Maggert-9F
3tS. McCarron-9F
5tS. Flesch-8F
5tP. Goydos-8F
5tF. Quinn-8F
8tD. Garwood-7F
8tL. Janzen-7F
10tP. Broadhurst-6F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff