Rio Open presented by Claro HDTV (ATP)

Final
Final   12
Laslo Djere     6 7
Felix Auger-Aliassime     3 5
Winner: Laslo Djere
Semifinals
Semifinals
Laslo Djere
Aljaz Bedene
Aljaz Bedene Retired
Semifinals  123
Felix Auger-Aliassime    6 3 6
Pablo Cuevas    3 6 3
Winner: Felix Auger-Aliassime
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals  123
Aljaz Bedene    4 6 6
Hugo Dellien    6 2 3
Winner: Aljaz Bedene
Quarterfinals   12
Laslo Djere     6 7
Casper Ruud     4 5
Winner: Laslo Djere
Quarterfinals   12
Jaume Munar     4 3
Felix Auger-Aliassime     6 6
Winner: Felix Auger-Aliassime
Quarterfinals  123
Albert Ramos-Vinolas    3 6 3
Pablo Cuevas    6 3 6
Winner: Pablo Cuevas
Second Round
Second Round   12
Hugo Dellien     7 6
Roberto Carballes Baena     5 4
Winner: Hugo Dellien
Second Round  123
Cameron Norrie    66 7 64
Jaume Munar    78 5 77
Winner: Jaume Munar
Second Round   12
Aljaz Bedene     6 6
Thiago Monteiro     3 4
Winner: Aljaz Bedene
Second Round   12
Christian Garin     5 4
Felix Auger-Aliassime     7 6
Winner: Felix Auger-Aliassime
Second Round   12
Laslo Djere     6 6
Taro Daniel     4 2
Winner: Laslo Djere
Second Round  123
Federico Delbonis    6 5 3
Albert Ramos-Vinolas    3 7 6
Winner: Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Second Round  123
5 Joao Sousa    3 6 4
Casper Ruud    6 3 6
Winner: Casper Ruud
Second Round   12
Juan Ignacio Londero     1 4
Pablo Cuevas     6 6
Winner: Pablo Cuevas
First Round
First Round  123
8 Nicolas Jarry    3 77 66
Roberto Carballes Baena    6 65 78
Winner: Roberto Carballes Baena
First Round   12
7 Malek Jaziri     3 5
Federico Delbonis     6 7
Winner: Federico Delbonis
First Round   12
2 Fabio Fognini     2 3
Felix Auger-Aliassime     6 6
Winner: Felix Auger-Aliassime
First Round   12
Guido Andreozzi     4 4
Hugo Dellien     6 6
Winner: Hugo Dellien
First Round   12
6 Dusan Lajovic     2 1
Cameron Norrie     6 6
Winner: Cameron Norrie
First Round  123
Elias Ymer    6 5 2
Juan Ignacio Londero    2 7 6
Winner: Juan Ignacio Londero
First Round   12
Casper Ruud     6 6
Carlos Berlocq     1 2
Winner: Casper Ruud
First Round   12
Jaume Munar     77 6
Leonardo Mayer     65 4
Winner: Jaume Munar
First Round  123
5 Joao Sousa    6 3 6
Guido Pella    4 6 4
Winner: Joao Sousa
First Round   12
Lorenzo Sonego     67 3
Albert Ramos-Vinolas     79 6
Winner: Albert Ramos-Vinolas
First Round   12
3 Marco Cecchinato     5 61
Aljaz Bedene     7 77
Winner: Aljaz Bedene
First Round   12
Christian Garin     7 6
Maximilian Marterer     5 3
Winner: Christian Garin
First Round   12
Pedro Sousa     3 2
Thiago Monteiro     6 6
Winner: Thiago Monteiro
First Round   12
1 Dominic Thiem     3 3
Laslo Djere     6 6
Winner: Laslo Djere
First Round   12
4 Diego Schwartzman     1 1
Pablo Cuevas     6 4
Diego Schwartzman Retired
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Minor League Baseball
International League
Buffalo 3:30 PT4:30 MT5:30 CT6:30 ET11:30 GMT
Louisville 
Columbus 3:35 PT4:35 MT5:35 CT6:35 ET11:35 GMT
Lehigh Valley 
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 3:35 PT4:35 MT5:35 CT6:35 ET11:35 GMT
Durham 
Pawtucket Postponed
Indianapolis 
Charlotte Suspended
Rochester 
Gwinnett 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Syracuse 
Toledo 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Norfolk 
ATP Scoreboard
Saturday, Jun. 15
Libema Open (ATP/WTA)
Semifinals
(2) B. Coric6 3 6   
A. Mannarino4 6 6   
(8) R. Gasquet5 3    
J. Thompson7 5    
 
MercedesCup (ATP)
Semifinals
J. Struff4 5    
M. Berrettini6 7    
(6) M. Raonic     
(7) F. Auger-Alia     
 
WTA Scoreboard
Saturday, Jun. 15
Libema Open (ATP/WTA)
Semifinals
A. Riske6 3 77   
V. Kudermetov4 6 65   
(1) K. Bertens6 6    
E. Rybakina4 4    
 
Nature Valley Open (WTA)
Semifinals
(2) D. Vekic5 6 6   
(9) T. Maria7 0 0   
(1) C. Garcia4 6 4   
J. Brady6 3 3