WTA - Schedules and Scores


Past Results
Date Tournament Surface Winner
Oct. 31-Nov. 5 WTA Elite Trophy Hard
Winner: Julia Goerges
Oct. 22-Oct. 29 BNP Paribas WTA Finals Singapore Hard
Winner: Caroline Wozniacki
Oct. 16-Oct. 22 VTB Kremlin Cup Hard
Winner: Julia Goerges
Oct. 16-Oct. 21 BGL BNP Paribas Luxembourg Open Hard
Winner: Carina Witthoeft
Oct. 9-Oct. 15 Upper Austria Ladies Linz Hard
Winner: Barbora Strycova
Oct. 9-Oct. 15 Tianjin Open Hard
Winner: Maria Sharapova
Oct. 9-Oct. 15 Prudential Hong Kong Tennis Open Hard
Winner: Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Sep. 30-Oct. 8 China Open Hard
Winner: Caroline Garcia
Sep. 24-Sep. 30 Dongfeng Motor Wuhan Open Hard
Winner: Caroline Garcia
Sep. 25-Sep. 30 Tashkent Open Hard
Winner: Kateryna Bondarenko
Sep. 18-Sep. 24 Incheon Airport Korea Open Hard
Winner: Jelena Ostapenko
Sep. 18-Sep. 24 Toray Pan Pacific Open Hard
Winner: Caroline Wozniacki
Sep. 18-Sep. 23 Guangzhou International Women's Open Hard
Winner: Shuai Zhang
Sep. 11-Sep. 17 Japan Women's Open Tennis Hard
Winner: Zarina Diyas
Sep. 11-Sep. 17 Coupe Banque Nationale presentee par IGA Carpet
Winner: Alison Van Uytvanck
Aug. 28-Sep. 10 US Open Hard
Winner: Sloane Stephens
Aug. 20-Aug. 27 Connecticut Open presented by United Technologies Hard
Winner: Daria Gavrilova
Aug. 13-Aug. 20 Western & Southern Womens Open Hard
Winner: Garbine Muguruza
Aug. 7-Aug. 13 Rogers Cup presented by National Bank Hard
Winner: Elina Svitolina
Jul. 31-Aug. 6 Citi Open Hard
Winner: Ekaterina Makarova
Jul. 31-Aug. 6 Bank of the West Classic Hard
Winner: Madison Keys
Jul. 24-Jul. 30 Ericsson Open Clay
Winner: Katerina Siniakova
Jul. 24-Jul. 30 Jiangxi Women's Tennis Open Hard
Winner: Shuai Peng
Jul. 17-Jul. 23 BRD Bucharest Open Red Clay
Winner: Irina-Camelia Begu
Jul. 17-Jul. 23 Ladies Championship Gstaad by iXion Services Clay
Winner: Kiki Bertens
Jul. 3-Jul. 16 Wimbledon Grass
Winner: Garbine Muguruza
Jun. 25-Jul. 1 AEGON International Eastbourne Grass
Winner: Karolina Pliskova
Jun. 19-Jun. 25 AEGON Classic Birmingham Grass
Winner: Petra Kvitova
Jun. 19-Jun. 25 Mallorca Open Grass
Winner: Anastasija Sevastova
Jun. 12-Jun. 18 Ricoh Open Grass
Winner: Anett Kontaveit
Jun. 12-Jun. 18 AEGON Open Nottingham Grass
Winner: Donna Vekic
May 28-Jun. 11 Roland Garros Red Clay
Winner: Jelena Ostapenko
May 22-May 27 Internationaux de Strasbourg Clay
Winner: Samantha Stosur
May 22-May 27 Nurnberger Versicherungscup Clay
Winner: Kiki Bertens
May 14-May 21 Internazionali BNL d'Italia Red Clay
Winner: Elina Svitolina
May 6-May 14 Mutua Madrid Open Red Clay
Winner: Simona Halep
May 1-May 7 J&T Banka Prague Open Clay
Winner: Mona Barthel
May 1-May 6 Grand Prix De SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem Clay
Winner: Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Apr. 24-Apr. 30 TEB BNP Paribas Istanbul Cup Clay
Winner: Elina Svitolina
Apr. 24-Apr. 30 Porsche Tennis Grand Prix Clay
Winner: Laura Siegemund
Apr. 10-Apr. 16 Claro Open Colsanitas Red Clay
Winner: Francesca Schiavone
Apr. 10-Apr. 16 Ladies Open Biel Bienne Hard
Winner: Marketa Vondrousova
Apr. 3-Apr. 9 Volvo Car Open Green Clay
Winner: Daria Kasatkina
Apr. 3-Apr. 9 Open Monterrey GNP Seguros Hard
Winner: Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Mar. 21-Apr. 2 Miami Open presented by Itau Hard
Winner: Johanna Konta
Mar. 9-Mar. 19 BNP Paribas Open Hard
Winner: Elena Vesnina
Feb. 27-Mar. 5 Alya WTA Malaysian Open Hard
Winner: Ashleigh Barty
Feb. 27-Mar. 4 Abierto Mexicano TELCEL presentado por HSBC Hard
Winner: Lesia Tsurenko
Feb. 20-Feb. 26 Hungarian Ladies Open Hard
Winner: Timea Babos
Feb. 19-Feb. 25 Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships Hard
Winner: Elina Svitolina
Feb. 13-Feb. 18 Qatar Total Open Hard
Winner: Karolina Pliskova
Jan. 30-Feb. 5 St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy Hard
Winner: Kristina Mladenovic
Jan. 30-Feb. 5 Taiwan Open Hard
Winner: Elina Svitolina
Jan. 15-Jan. 29 Australian Open Hard
Winner: Serena Williams
Jan. 2-Jan. 14 ASB Classic Hard
Winner: Lauren Davis
Jan. 8-Jan. 14 Apia International Sydney Hard
Winner: Johanna Konta
Jan. 8-Jan. 14 Hobart International Hard
Winner: Elise Mertens
Jan. 1-Jan. 8 Brisbane International presented by Suncorp Hard
Winner: Karolina Pliskova
Jan. 1-Jan. 7 Shenzhen Gemdale Open Hard
Winner: Katerina Siniakova

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Top 25
Sat, Nov 18
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST12:00 EST
Preview
1
16
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST12:00 EST
Preview
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST12:00 EST
Preview
6
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST12:00 EST
Preview
21
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST12:00 EST
Preview
3
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST12:00 EST
Preview
23
15
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST12:00 EST
Preview
12
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST12:00 EST
Preview
24
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST12:00 EST
Preview
5
9:20 PT10:20 MT11:20 CT12:20 ET5:20 GMT1:20 北京时间10:20 MST12:20 EST
Preview
2
12:30 PT1:30 MT2:30 CT3:30 ET8:30 GMT4:30 北京时间1:30 MST3:30 EST
Preview
7
4
12:30 PT1:30 MT2:30 CT3:30 ET8:30 GMT4:30 北京时间1:30 MST3:30 EST
Preview
12:30 PT1:30 MT2:30 CT3:30 ET8:30 GMT4:30 北京时间1:30 MST3:30 EST
Preview
8
12:30 PT1:30 MT2:30 CT3:30 ET8:30 GMT4:30 北京时间1:30 MST3:30 EST
Preview
9
12:30 PT1:30 MT2:30 CT3:30 ET8:30 GMT4:30 北京时间1:30 MST3:30 EST
Preview
13
1:00 PT2:00 MT3:00 CT4:00 ET9:00 GMT5:00 北京时间2:00 MST4:00 EST
Preview
17
1:00 PT2:00 MT3:00 CT4:00 ET9:00 GMT5:00 北京时间2:00 MST4:00 EST
Preview
10
20
4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET12:00 GMT8:00 北京时间5:00 MST7:00 EST
Preview
19
4:30 PT5:30 MT6:30 CT7:30 ET12:30 GMT8:30 北京时间5:30 MST7:30 EST
Preview
5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 北京时间6:00 MST8:00 EST
Preview
22
5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 北京时间6:00 MST8:00 EST
Preview
11
7:15 PT8:15 MT9:15 CT10:15 ET3:15 GMT11:15 北京时间8:15 MST10:15 EST
Preview
25
7:30 PT8:30 MT9:30 CT10:30 ET3:30 GMT11:30 北京时间8:30 MST10:30 EST
Preview
18
Men's College Basketball
4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET12:00 GMT8:00 北京时间5:00 MST7:00 EST
Preview
1
5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 北京时间6:00 MST8:00 EST
Preview
4
5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 北京时间6:00 MST8:00 EST
Preview
5
4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET12:00 GMT8:00 北京时间5:00 MST7:00 EST
Preview
7
5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 北京时间6:00 MST8:00 EST
Preview
16
4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET12:00 GMT8:00 北京时间5:00 MST7:00 EST
Preview
18
6:00 PT7:00 MT8:00 CT9:00 ET2:00 GMT10:00 北京时间7:00 MST9:00 EST
Preview
23
6:00 PT7:00 MT8:00 CT9:00 ET2:00 GMT10:00 北京时间7:00 MST9:00 EST
Preview
25
NFL Scoreboard
Thursday, Nov. 16
Tennessee17Final
Pittsburgh40
Sunday, Nov. 19
Detroit 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Chicago 
Jacksonville 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Cleveland 
Baltimore 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Green Bay 
Arizona 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Houston 
Tampa Bay 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Miami 
LA Rams 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Minnesota 
Washington 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
New Orleans 
Kansas City 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
NY Giants 
Buffalo 1:05 PT2:05 MT3:05 CT4:05 ET21:05 GMT5:05 2:05 MST4:05 EST3:05 CT1:05 UAE (+1)16:05 ETNaN:�
Preview
LA Chargers 
Cincinnati 1:25 PT2:25 MT3:25 CT4:25 ET21:25 GMT5:25 2:25 MST4:25 EST3:25 CT1:25 UAE (+1)16:25 ETNaN:�
Preview
Denver 
New England 1:25 PT2:25 MT3:25 CT4:25 ET21:25 GMT5:25 2:25 MST4:25 EST3:25 CT1:25 UAE (+1)16:25 ETNaN:�
Preview
Oakland 
Philadelphia 5:30 PT6:30 MT7:30 CT8:30 ET1:30 GMT9:30 6:30 MST8:30 EST7:30 CT5:30 UAE (+1)20:30 ETNaN:�
Preview
Dallas 
Monday, Nov. 20
Atlanta 5:30 PT6:30 MT7:30 CT8:30 ET1:30 GMT9:30 6:30 MST8:30 EST7:30 CT5:30 UAE (+1)20:30 ETNaN:�
Preview
Seattle 
NBA Scoreboard
Detroit 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)01:0019:00 ET6:00 CTNaN:�
Preview
Indiana 
Miami 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)01:0019:00 ET6:00 CTNaN:�
Preview
Washington 
LA Clippers 4:30 PT5:30 MT6:30 CT7:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 5:30 MST7:30 EST4:30 UAE (+1)01:3019:30 ET6:30 CTNaN:�
Preview
Cleveland 
Utah 4:30 PT5:30 MT6:30 CT7:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 5:30 MST7:30 EST4:30 UAE (+1)01:3019:30 ET6:30 CTNaN:�
Preview
Brooklyn 
New York 4:30 PT5:30 MT6:30 CT7:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 5:30 MST7:30 EST4:30 UAE (+1)01:3019:30 ET6:30 CTNaN:�
Preview
Toronto 
Charlotte 5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 6:00 MST8:00 EST5:00 UAE (+1)02:0020:00 ET7:00 CTNaN:�
Preview
Chicago 
Oklahoma City 5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 6:00 MST8:00 EST5:00 UAE (+1)02:0020:00 ET7:00 CTNaN:�
Preview
San Antonio 
Minnesota 5:30 PT6:30 MT7:30 CT8:30 ET1:30 GMT9:30 6:30 MST8:30 EST5:30 UAE (+1)02:3020:30 ET7:30 CTNaN:�
Preview
Dallas 
Portland 7:00 PT8:00 MT9:00 CT10:00 ET3:00 GMT11:00 8:00 MST10:00 EST7:00 UAE (+1)04:0022:00 ET9:00 CTNaN:�
Preview
Sacramento 
New Orleans 7:30 PT8:30 MT9:30 CT10:30 ET3:30 GMT11:30 8:30 MST10:30 EST7:30 UAE (+1)04:3022:30 ET9:30 CTNaN:�
Preview
Denver 
Phoenix 7:30 PT8:30 MT9:30 CT10:30 ET3:30 GMT11:30 8:30 MST10:30 EST7:30 UAE (+1)04:3022:30 ET9:30 CTNaN:�
Preview
LA Lakers 
NHL Scoreboard
NY Rangers 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)19:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Columbus 
Buffalo 4:30 PT5:30 MT6:30 CT7:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 5:30 MST7:30 EST4:30 UAE (+1)19:30 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Detroit 
Minor League Baseball
International League
Memphis 4:07 PT5:07 MT6:07 CT7:07 ET12:07 GMT
Durham 
RSM Classic (PGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1A. Cook-1418
2B. Gay-1318
3tC. Pan-918
3tV. Taylor-918
3tC. Kirk-918
6tA. Landry-818
6tB. Snedeker-818
6tB. Barber-818
6tB. Garnett-818
6tB. Silverman-818
View Full Leaderboard
 
CME Tour Champ (LPGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1S. Park-1218
2tC. Masson-918
2tS. Smith-918
4tN. Korda-818
4tP. Lindberg-818
4tM. Sagstrom-818
7tH. Jang-718
7tI. Kim-718
7tJ. Korda-718
7tS. Kim-718
View Full Leaderboard
 
DP World Tour (EURO)
PosNameScoreThru
1M. Fitzpatrick-1018
2T. Hatton-918
3tK. Aphibarnrat-818
3tJ. Suri-818
3tJ. Rose-818
6tJ. Rahm-718
6tS. Kjeldsen-718
6tP. Dunne-718
6tS. Hend-718
6tP. Reed-718
View Full Leaderboard
 
Ch Schwab Champ (CHMP)
PosNameScoreThru
1K. Sutherland-15F
2tV. Singh-14F
2tL. Janzen-14F
4tJ. Daly-13F
4tD. Frost-13F
4tD. Toms-13F
7tB. Jobe-12F
7tB. Mayfair-12F
9tW. Short, Jr.-11F
9tS. McCarron-11F
View Full Leaderboard
 
ATP Scoreboard
Friday, Nov. 17
Nitto ATP Finals (ATP)
Round Robin
(4) D. Thiem4 1    
(7) D. Goffin6 6    
(6) G. Dimitrov6 6    
P. Carreno Bu1 1