ATP - Schedules and Scores


Current Tournaments
Date Tournament Location Surface
Oct. 14-Oct. 20 Intrum Stockholm Open
Location: Stockholm, Sweden
Hard
Oct. 14-Oct. 20 European Open
Location: Antwerp, Belgium
Hard
Oct. 14-Oct. 20 VTB Kremlin Cup
Location: Moscow, Russia
Hard

Past Results
Date Tournament Surface Winner
Oct. 6-Oct. 13 Rolex Shanghai Masters Hard
Winner: Daniil Medvedev
Sep. 28-Oct. 6 China Open Hard
Winner: Dominic Thiem
Sep. 30-Oct. 6 Rakuten Japan Open Tennis Championships Hard
Winner: Novak Djokovic
Sep. 23-Sep. 29 Chengdu Open Hard
Winner: Pablo Carreno Busta
Sep. 23-Sep. 29 Zhuhai Open Hard
Winner: Alex De Minaur
Sep. 16-Sep. 22 St. Petersburg Open Hard
Winner: Daniil Medvedev
Sep. 16-Sep. 22 Moselle Open Hard
Winner: Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
Aug. 26-Sep. 8 US Open Hard
Winner: Rafael Nadal
Aug. 18-Aug. 24 Winston-Salem Open Hard
Winner: Hubert Hurkacz
Aug. 11-Aug. 18 Western & Southern Open Hard
Winner: Daniil Medvedev
Aug. 5-Aug. 11 Coupe Rogers presentee par Banque Nationale Hard
Winner: Rafael Nadal
Jul. 29-Aug. 4 Citi Open Hard
Winner: Nick Kyrgios
Jul. 29-Aug. 3 Abierto Mexicano de Tenis Mifel presentado por Cinemex Hard
Winner: Diego Schwartzman
Jul. 29-Aug. 3 Generali Open Clay
Winner: Dominic Thiem
Jul. 22-Jul. 28 J. Safra Sarasin Suisse Open Gstaad Clay
Winner: Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Jul. 22-Jul. 28 BB&T Atlanta Open Hard
Winner: Alex De Minaur
Jul. 22-Jul. 28 Hamburg Open Red Clay
Winner: Nikoloz Basilashvili
Jul. 15-Jul. 21 Hall of Fame Open Grass
Winner: John Isner
Jul. 15-Jul. 21 Plava Laguna Croatia Open Umag Clay
Winner: Dusan Lajovic
Jul. 15-Jul. 21 SkiStar Swedish Open Clay
Winner: Nicolas Jarry
Jul. 1-Jul. 14 Wimbledon Grass
Winner: Novak Djokovic
Jun. 23-Jun. 29 Turkish Airlines Open Antalya Grass
Winner: Lorenzo Sonego
Jun. 23-Jun. 29 Nature Valley International Grass
Winner: Taylor Fritz
Jun. 17-Jun. 23 Fever-Tree Championships Grass
Winner: Feliciano Lopez
Jun. 17-Jun. 23 Noventi Open Grass
Winner: Roger Federer
Jun. 10-Jun. 16 Libema Open Grass
Winner: Adrian Mannarino
Jun. 10-Jun. 16 MercedesCup Grass
Winner: Matteo Berrettini
May 26-Jun. 9 Roland Garros Red Clay
Winner: Rafael Nadal
May 19-May 25 Banque Eric Sturdza Geneva Open Clay
Winner: Alexander Zverev
May 19-May 25 Open Parc Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes Lyon Clay
Winner: Benoit Paire
May 12-May 19 Internazionali BNL d'Italia Red Clay
Winner: Rafael Nadal
May 4-May 12 Mutua Madrid Open Red Clay
Winner: Novak Djokovic
Apr. 29-May 5 BMW Open by FWU Red Clay
Winner: Cristian Garin
Apr. 29-May 5 Millennium Estoril Open Red Clay
Winner: Stefanos Tsitsipas
Apr. 22-Apr. 28 Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell Clay
Winner: Dominic Thiem
Apr. 22-Apr. 28 Gazprom Hungarian Open Red Clay
Winner: Matteo Berrettini
Apr. 14-Apr. 21 Rolex Monte-Carlo Masters Clay
Winner: Fabio Fognini
Apr. 8-Apr. 14 Grand Prix Hassan II Red Clay
Winner: Benoit Paire
Apr. 8-Apr. 14 Fayez Sarofim & Co. US Men's Clay Court Championship Clay
Winner: Christian Garin
Mar. 19-Mar. 31 Miami Open presented by Itau Hard
Winner: Roger Federer
Mar. 6-Mar. 17 BNP Paribas Open Hard
Winner: Dominic Thiem
Feb. 25-Mar. 3 Abierto Mexicano TELCEL presentado por HSBC Hard
Winner: Nick Kyrgios
Feb. 25-Mar. 3 Brasil Open Clay
Winner: Guido Pella
Feb. 25-Mar. 2 Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships Hard
Winner: Roger Federer
Feb. 18-Feb. 24 Open 13 Provence Hard
Winner: Stefanos Tsitsipas
Feb. 18-Feb. 24 Delray Beach Open by VITACOST.com Hard
Winner: Radu Albot
Feb. 18-Feb. 24 Rio Open presented by Claro HDTV Clay
Winner: Laslo Djere
Feb. 11-Feb. 17 New York Open Hard
Winner: Reilly Opelka
Feb. 11-Feb. 17 ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament Hard
Winner: Gael Monfils
Feb. 11-Feb. 17 Argentina Open Clay
Winner: Marco Cecchinato
Feb. 4-Feb. 10 Open Sud de France Hard
Winner: Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
Feb. 4-Feb. 10 Cordoba Open Clay
Winner: Juan Ignacio Londero
Feb. 4-Feb. 10 Garanti Koza Sofia Open Hard
Winner: Daniil Medvedev
Jan. 14-Jan. 27 Australian Open Hard
Winner: Novak Djokovic
Dec. 31-Jan. 12 ASB Classic Hard
Winner: Tennys Sandgren
Jan. 6-Jan. 12 Sydney International Hard
Winner: Alex De Minaur
Dec. 31-Jan. 6 Brisbane International presented by Suncorp Hard
Winner: Kei Nishikori
Dec. 31-Jan. 5 Qatar ExxonMobil Open Hard
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
Dec. 31-Jan. 5 Tata Open Maharashtra Hard
Winner: Kevin Anderson


Upcoming Tournaments
Date Tournament Location Surface Defending Champion
Oct. 21-Oct. 27 Erste Bank Open 500
Location: Vienna, Austria
Hard Defending Champion: Kevin Anderson 
Oct. 21-Oct. 27 Swiss Indoors Basel
Location: Basel, Switzerland
Hard Defending Champion: Roger Federer 
Oct. 28-Nov. 3 Rolex Paris Masters
Location: Paris, France
Hard Defending Champion: Karen Khachanov 
Nov. 5-Nov. 9 Next Gen ATP Finals
Location: Milan, Italy
Hard Defending Champion: Stefanos Tsitsipas 
Nov. 10-Nov. 17 Nitto ATP Finals
Location: London, England
Hard Defending Champion: Alexander Zverev 

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Teams Score Time
NCAA FB
NC State 24 F
Boston College 45
Duke 14 F
Virginia 48
North Carolina 41 F/OT
Virginia Tech 43
Teams Score Time
Auburn 51 F
Arkansas 10
Clemson 45 F
Louisville 10
Florida 38 F
South Carolina 27
Georgia Tech 28 F/OT
Miami 21
NC State 24 F
Boston College 45
Purdue 20 F
Iowa 26
West Virginia 14 F
Oklahoma 52
Wisconsin 23 F
Illinois 24
Duke 14 F
Virginia 48
LSU 36 F
Mississippi State 7
Minnesota 42 F
Rutgers 7
North Carolina 41 F/OT
Virginia Tech 43
Oregon 35 F
Washington 31
Temple 21 F
SMU 45
Tulsa 13 F
Cincinnati 24
UL Monroe 7 F
Appalachian State 52
Baylor 45 F
Oklahoma State 27
Missouri 14 F
Vanderbilt 21
Arizona State 3 F
Utah 21
Kentucky 0 F
Georgia 21
Kansas 48 F
Texas 50
Florida State 20 F
Wake Forest 22
Michigan 21 F
Penn State 28
Tennessee 13 F
Alabama 35
Boise State 25 F
BYU 28
Teams Score Time
American League
New York 4 F
Houston 6
Teams Score Time
Arizona   1:00pm
New York  
Houston   1:00pm
Indianapolis  
Jacksonville   1:00pm
Cincinnati  
Los Angeles   1:00pm
Atlanta  
Miami   1:00pm
Buffalo  
Minnesota   1:00pm
Detroit  
Oakland   1:00pm
Green Bay  
San Francisco   1:00pm
Washington  
Los Angeles   4:05pm
Tennessee  
Baltimore   4:25pm
Seattle  
New Orleans   4:25pm
Chicago  
Philadelphia   8:20pm
Dallas  
New England   Mon 8:15pm
New York  
Teams Score Time
Vancouver 0 F
New Jersey 1
Montreal 5 F
St. Louis 2
Boston 3 F/OT
Toronto 4
Colorado 6 F
Tampa Bay 2
Dallas 4 F
Philadelphia 1
New York 3 F/OT
Columbus 2
Ottawa 2 F
Arizona 5
Vegas 3 F
Pittsburgh 0
Florida 3 F/SO
Nashville 2
Calgary 1 F
Los Angeles 4
Buffalo 4 F
San Jose 3
Vancouver   1:00pm
New York  
Montreal   5:00pm
Minnesota  
Edmonton   7:00pm
Winnipeg  
Washington   7:00pm
Chicago  
Calgary   9:00pm
Anaheim  
MONSTER ENERGY NASCAR CUP SERIES AT TALLADEGA
Pos # Name Start Pos
1 12 Ryan Blaney 9
2 6 Ryan Newman 13
3 11 Denny Hamlin 40
4 10 Aric Almirola 5
5 34 Michael McDowell 22
6 3 Austin Dillon 20
7 32 Corey Lajoie 33
8 9 Chase Elliott 1
9 17 Ricky Stenhouse Jr 7
NASCAR XFINITY SERIES AT KANSAS
Pos # Name Start Pos
1 19 Brandon Jones 2
2 2 Tyler Reddick 4
3 98 Chase Briscoe 11
4 1 Michael Annett 38
5 7 Justin Allgaier 7
6 51 Jeremy Clements 6
7 11 Justin Haley 12
8 23 John Hunter Nemechek 15
9 39 Ryan Sieg 13
NASCAR GANDER OUTDOORS TRUCK SERIES AT TALLADEGA
Pos # Name Start Pos
1 20 Spencer Boyd 25
2 4 Todd Gilliland 6
3 51 Riley Herbst 7
4 24 Brett Moffitt 8
5 52 Stewart Friesen 10
6 16 Austin Hill 13
7 17 Tyler Ankrum 2
8 88 Matt Crafton 1
9 2 Sheldon Creed 5