WTA Players


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Letters A-Z
D
NameCountryPlays
Gabriela DabrowskiCanadaRight Handed
Anna DanilinaKazakhstanRight Handed
Olga DanilovicSerbiaRight Handed
Harriet DartEnglandRight Handed
Nicoleta DascaluRomaniaRight Handed
Kimiko DateJapanRight Handed
Lauren DavisUnited StatesRight Handed
Kayla DayUnited StatesLeft Handed
Casey DellacquaAustraliaLeft Handed
Martina Di GiuseppeItalyRight Handed
Francesca Di LorenzoUnited StatesLeft Handed
Vitalia DiatchenkoRussiaRight Handed
Cristina DinuRomaniaRight Handed
Zarina DiyasKazakhstanRight Handed
Oceane DodinFranceRight Handed
Misaki DoiJapanLeft Handed
Caroline DolehideUnited StatesRight Handed
Olga DoroshinaRussiaLeft Handed
Aubane DroguetFranceRight Handed
Yingying DuanChinaRight Handed
Alexandra DulgheruRomaniaLeft Handed
Katy DunneEnglandRight Handed
Mariana Duque-MarinoColombiaRight Handed
Victoria DuvalUnited StatesRight Handed
Natela DzalamidzeRussiaRight Handed
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Minor League Baseball
International League
Lehigh Valley4Final
Toledo11
Durham3Final
Pawtucket2
Syracuse 4:04 PT5:04 MT6:04 CT7:04 ET5:04 MT7:04 ET12:04 GMT8:04 北京时间
Charlotte 
Norfolk 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 
Rochester  
Columbus 
Indianapolis 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Buffalo 
Louisville 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Gwinnett 
Durham 4:35 PT5:35 MT6:35 CT7:35 ET5:35 MT7:35 ET12:35 GMT8:35 北京时间
Pawtucket 
ATP Scoreboard
Wednesday, Jun. 19
Fever-Tree Championships (ATP)
First Round
N. Kyrgios 
R. Carballes  
 
Noventi Open (ATP)
Second Round
D. Goffin4 6 6   
R. Albot6 4 3   
(3) K. Khachanov6 3 6   
J. Struff3 6 4   
S. Stakhovsky6 62 4   
P. Herbert2 77 6   
(4) B. Coric77 5 77   
J. Sousa64 7 64   
 
WTA Scoreboard
Wednesday, Jun. 19
Nature Valley Classic (WTA)
Second Round
B. Strycova77 6    
S. Hsieh63 3    
(7) J. Konta3 4    
J. Ostapenko6 6    
M. Gasparyan3 64    
P. Martic6 77    
(3) K. Pliskova2 6 67   
K. Pliskova6 3 79   
 
Mallorca Open (WTA)
Second Round
A. Van Uytvan63 3    
Y. Wang77 6    
(4) E. Mertens6 6    
S. Stosur3 3    
(7) S. Kenin6 2    
O. Jabeur2 0    
(2) A. Sevastova6 6    
A. Tomljanovi2 1