banner
Aryna Sabalenka
Rank Points Record
11 3245 44-21
Country: BelarusHeight: - Born: 5/5/1998
Plays: Right Handed Weight: - Birthplace: Minsk, Belarus


Hengqin Life WTA Elite Trophy
Surface: HardDate: Oct. 30 - Nov. 4Seed: 3
RoundOpponentW / LResult
Round RobinAshleigh BartyWin 6-4, 6-4 4-6, 4-6
Round RobinCaroline GarciaLoss 6-4, 6-4 4-6, 4-6

Tianjin Open
Surface: HardDate: Oct. 8 - Oct. 14Seed: 4
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundSofia KeninWin 7-6 (7-4), 4-6, 6-0
Second RoundMagda LinetteWin 6-1, 6-3
QuarterfinalsTimea BacsinszkyLoss 6-7 (2-7), 6-7 (5-7)

China Open
Surface: HardDate: Sep. 29 - Oct. 7Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First Round Bye 
Second RoundGarbine MuguruzaWin 7-5, 6-4
Third RoundCaroline GarciaWin 5-7, 7-6 (7-3), 6-0
QuarterfinalsQiang WangLoss 5-7, 5-7

Dongfeng Motor Wuhan Open
Surface: HardDate: Sep. 23 - Sep. 29Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundCarla Suarez NavarroWin 7-6 (7-2), 2-6, 6-2
Second RoundElina SvitolinaWin 6-4, 2-6, 6-1
Third RoundSofia KeninWin 6-3, 6-3
QuarterfinalsDominika CibulkovaWin 7-5, 6-3
SemifinalsAshleigh BartyWin 7-6 (7-2), 6-4
FinalAnett KontaveitWin 6-3, 6-3

Coupe Banque Nationale presentee par IGA
Surface: CarpetDate: Sep. 10 - Sep. 16Seed: 1
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundVarvara LepchenkoLoss 4-6, 6-7 (5-7)

US Open
Surface: HardDate: Aug. 27 - Sep. 9Seed: 26
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundDanielle CollinsWin 6-0, 4-6, 6-4
Second RoundVera ZvonarevaWin 6-3, 7-6 (9-7)
Third RoundPetra KvitovaWin 7-5, 6-1
Fourth RoundNaomi OsakaLoss 3-6, 6-2, 4-6

Connecticut Open presented by United Technologies
Surface: HardDate: Aug. 19 - Aug. 25Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundSamantha StosurWin 6-3, 6-2
Second RoundDaria GavrilovaWin 6-3, 6-7 (6-8), 7-5
QuarterfinalsBelinda BencicWin 6-3, 6-2
SemifinalsJulia GoergesWin 6-4, 7-6 (7-3)
FinalCarla Suarez NavarroWin 6-1, 6-4

Western & Southern Womens Open
Surface: HardDate: Aug. 12 - Aug. 19Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundJohanna KontaWin 4-6, 6-3, 6-4
Second RoundKarolina PliskovaWin 2-6, 6-3, 7-5
Third RoundCaroline GarciaWin 6-4, 3-6, 7-5
QuarterfinalsMadison KeysWin 6-3, 6-4
SemifinalsSimona HalepLoss 3-6, 4-6

Coupe Rogers presentee par Banque Nationale
Surface: HardDate: Aug. 6 - Aug. 12Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundAna BogdanWin 6-4, 4-6, 6-3
Second RoundCaroline WozniackiWin 5-7, 6-2, 7-6 (7-4)
Third RoundElise MertensLoss 6-2, 6-7 (1-7), 0-6

Wimbledon
Surface: GrassDate: Jul. 2 - Jul. 15Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundMihaela BuzarnescuLoss 7-6 (7-3), 1-6, 4-6

Nature Valley International
Surface: GrassDate: Jun. 24 - Jun. 30Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundSachia VickeryWin 4-6, 6-0, 6-1
Second RoundJulia GoergesWin 1-6, 6-4, 6-4
Third RoundElise MertensWin 7-5, 2-6, 7-6 (7-4)
QuarterfinalsKarolina PliskovaWin 6-3, 2-6, 7-6 (7-5)
SemifinalsAgnieszka RadwanskaWin 6-3, 1-6, 6-3
FinalCaroline WozniackiLoss 5-7, 6-7 (5-7)

Mallorca Open
Surface: GrassDate: Jun. 18 - Jun. 24Seed: 8
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundAlison Van UytvanckLoss 6-3, 4-6, 2-6

Libema Open
Surface: GrassDate: Jun. 11 - Jun. 17Seed: 8
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundMarketa VondrousovaWin 0-6, 7-5, 6-3
Second RoundAjla TomljanovicWin 3-6, 7-6 (7-5), 6-0
QuarterfinalsKirsten FlipkensLoss 4-6, 4-6

Roland Garros
Surface: Red ClayDate: May 27 - Jun. 10Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundKiki BertensLoss 2-6, 1-6

Internazionali BNL d'Italia
Surface: Red ClayDate: May 13 - May 20Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundSu-Wei HsiehLoss 2-6, 4-6

Mutua Madrid Open
Surface: Red ClayDate: May 5 - May 13Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundBernarda PeraLoss 4-6, 6-2, 3-6

TEB BNP Paribas Istanbul Cup
Surface: ClayDate: Apr. 23 - Apr. 29Seed: 8
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundPolona HercogLoss 2-6, 5-7

Ladies Open Biel Bienne
Surface: ClayDate: Apr. 9 - Apr. 15Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundMihaela BuzarnescuWin 5-7, 6-3, 6-2
Second RoundPolona HercogWin 6-3, 6-1
QuarterfinalsCamila GiorgiWin 6-3, 6-0
SemifinalsStefanie VoegeleWin 6-4, 6-2
FinalElise MertensLoss 5-7, 2-6

Miami Open presented by Itau
Surface: HardDate: Mar. 20 - Apr. 1Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundMadison BrengleWin 6-1, 6-4
Second RoundPetra KvitovaLoss 5-7, 6-3, 3-6

BNP Paribas Open
Surface: HardDate: Mar. 7 - Mar. 18Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundVarvara LepchenkoWin 7-5, 6-1
Second RoundSvetlana KuznetsovaWin 6-4, 6-3
Third RoundMarketa VondrousovaLoss 2-6, 2-6

Australian Open
Surface: HardDate: Jan. 15 - Jan. 28Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundAshleigh BartyLoss 7-6 (7-2), 4-6, 4-6

Hobart International
Surface: HardDate: Jan. 7 - Jan. 13Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundEugenie BouchardWin 6-4, 6-3
Second RoundShuai ZhangWin 7-6 (7-3), 6-4
QuarterfinalsLesia TsurenkoLoss 1-6, 1-6

Shenzhen Gemdale Open
Surface: HardDate: Dec. 31 - Jan. 6Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundMonica NiculescuWin 6-4, 6-4
Second RoundDanka KovinicWin 6-1, 6-0
QuarterfinalsSimona HalepLoss 2-6, 2-6

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Top 25
Sat, Nov 17
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST11:00 CST12:00 EST
1
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST11:00 CST12:00 EST
11
10
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST11:00 CST12:00 EST
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST11:00 CST12:00 EST
16
18
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST11:00 CST12:00 EST
20
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST11:00 CST12:00 EST
14
9:20 PT10:20 MT11:20 CT12:20 ET5:20 GMT1:20 北京时间10:20 MST11:20 CST12:20 EST
10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET6:00 GMT2:00 北京时间11:00 MST12:00 CST1:00 EST
15
13
11:30 PT12:30 MT1:30 CT2:30 ET7:30 GMT3:30 北京时间12:30 MST1:30 CST2:30 EST
3
17
12:30 PT1:30 MT2:30 CT3:30 ET8:30 GMT4:30 北京时间1:30 MST2:30 CST3:30 EST
21
12:30 PT1:30 MT2:30 CT3:30 ET8:30 GMT4:30 北京时间1:30 MST2:30 CST3:30 EST
9
12:30 PT1:30 MT2:30 CT3:30 ET8:30 GMT4:30 北京时间1:30 MST2:30 CST3:30 EST
1:00 PT2:00 MT3:00 CT4:00 ET9:00 GMT5:00 北京时间2:00 MST3:00 CST4:00 EST
24
1:00 PT2:00 MT3:00 CT4:00 ET9:00 GMT5:00 北京时间2:00 MST3:00 CST4:00 EST
5
1:00 PT2:00 MT3:00 CT4:00 ET9:00 GMT5:00 北京时间2:00 MST3:00 CST4:00 EST
4
1:30 PT2:30 MT3:30 CT4:30 ET9:30 GMT5:30 北京时间2:30 MST3:30 CST4:30 EST
25
4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET12:00 GMT8:00 北京时间5:00 MST6:00 CST7:00 EST
2
4:30 PT5:30 MT6:30 CT7:30 ET12:30 GMT8:30 北京时间5:30 MST6:30 CST7:30 EST
7
4:30 PT5:30 MT6:30 CT7:30 ET12:30 GMT8:30 北京时间5:30 MST6:30 CST7:30 EST
6
22
5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 北京时间6:00 MST7:00 CST8:00 EST
19
19
5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 北京时间6:00 MST7:00 CST8:00 EST
12
7:30 PT8:30 MT9:30 CT10:30 ET3:30 GMT11:30 北京时间8:30 MST9:30 CST10:30 EST
23
7:30 PT8:30 MT9:30 CT10:30 ET3:30 GMT11:30 北京时间8:30 MST9:30 CST10:30 EST
8
Men's College Basketball
6:00 PT7:00 MT8:00 CT9:00 ET2:00 GMT10:00 北京时间7:00 MST9:00 EST
Preview
5
4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET12:00 GMT8:00 北京时间5:00 MST7:00 EST
Preview
22
NFL Scoreboard
Thursday, Nov. 15
Green Bay 5:20 PT6:20 MT7:20 CT8:20 ET1:20 GMT9:20 6:20 MST7:20 CST8:20 EST7:20 CT5:20 UAE (+1)20:20 ETNaN:�
Seattle 
Sunday, Nov. 18
Dallas 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST12:00 CST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Atlanta 
Cincinnati 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST12:00 CST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Baltimore 
Carolina 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST12:00 CST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Detroit 
Tennessee 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST12:00 CST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Indianapolis 
Pittsburgh 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST12:00 CST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Jacksonville 
Tampa Bay 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST12:00 CST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
NY Giants 
Houston 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST12:00 CST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Washington 
Oakland 1:05 PT2:05 MT3:05 CT4:05 ET21:05 GMT5:05 2:05 MST3:05 CST4:05 EST3:05 CT1:05 UAE (+1)16:05 ETNaN:�
Arizona 
Denver 1:05 PT2:05 MT3:05 CT4:05 ET21:05 GMT5:05 2:05 MST3:05 CST4:05 EST3:05 CT1:05 UAE (+1)16:05 ETNaN:�
LA Chargers 
Philadelphia 1:25 PT2:25 MT3:25 CT4:25 ET21:25 GMT5:25 2:25 MST3:25 CST4:25 EST3:25 CT1:25 UAE (+1)16:25 ETNaN:�
New Orleans 
Minnesota 5:20 PT6:20 MT7:20 CT8:20 ET1:20 GMT9:20 6:20 MST7:20 CST8:20 EST7:20 CT5:20 UAE (+1)20:20 ETNaN:�
Chicago 
Monday, Nov. 19
Kansas City 5:15 PT6:15 MT7:15 CT8:15 ET1:15 GMT9:15 6:15 MST7:15 CST8:15 EST7:15 CT5:15 UAE (+1)20:15 ETNaN:�
LA Rams 
NBA Scoreboard
Charlotte 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST6:00 CST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)01:0019:00 ET6:00 CTNaN:�
Preview
Cleveland 
Houston 6:00 PT7:00 MT8:00 CT9:00 ET2:00 GMT10:00 7:00 MST8:00 CST9:00 EST6:00 UAE (+1)03:0021:00 ET8:00 CTNaN:�
Preview
Denver 
Atlanta 7:30 PT8:30 MT9:30 CT10:30 ET3:30 GMT11:30 8:30 MST9:30 CST10:30 EST7:30 UAE (+1)04:3022:30 ET9:30 CTNaN:�
Preview
Golden State 
NHL Scoreboard
Pittsburgh 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST6:00 CST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)19:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
New Jersey 
Vancouver 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST6:00 CST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)19:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
NY Islanders 
Florida 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST6:00 CST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)19:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Philadelphia 
Tampa Bay 4:30 PT5:30 MT6:30 CT7:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 5:30 MST6:30 CST7:30 EST4:30 UAE (+1)19:30 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Buffalo 
Arizona 4:30 PT5:30 MT6:30 CT7:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 5:30 MST6:30 CST7:30 EST4:30 UAE (+1)19:30 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Detroit 
Washington 5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 6:00 MST7:00 CST8:00 EST5:00 UAE (+1)20:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Minnesota 
Montreal 6:00 PT7:00 MT8:00 CT9:00 ET2:00 GMT10:00 7:00 MST8:00 CST9:00 EST6:00 UAE (+1)21:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Edmonton 
Toronto 7:30 PT8:30 MT9:30 CT10:30 ET3:30 GMT11:30 8:30 MST9:30 CST10:30 EST7:30 UAE (+1)22:30 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Los Angeles 
Nashville 7:30 PT8:30 MT9:30 CT10:30 ET3:30 GMT11:30 8:30 MST9:30 CST10:30 EST7:30 UAE (+1)22:30 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
San Jose 
Minor League Baseball
International League
Memphis 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Durham 
ATP Scoreboard
Tuesday, Nov. 13
Nitto ATP Finals (ATP)
Round Robin
(4) K. Anderson6 6    
(7) K. Nishikori0 1    
(2) R. Federer6 6    
(6) D. Thiem2 3