WTA Players


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Letters A-Z
A
NameCountryPlays
Francoise AbandaCanadaRight Handed
Nigina AbduraimovaUzbekistanRight Handed
Monique AdamczakAustraliaRight Handed
Kristie AhnUnited StatesRight Handed
Destanee AiavaAustraliaRight Handed
Ayla AksuTurkeyRight Handed
Fatma Al NabhaniOmanRight Handed
Murbaka Al NaemiQatar 
Lauren AlbaneseUnited StatesRight Handed
Audrey AlbieFranceRight Handed
Ekaterina AlexandrovaRussiaRight Handed
Denisa AllertovaCzech RepublicRight Handed
Ellen AllgurinSwedenRight Handed
Frances AltickUnited StatesRight Handed
Carolina AlvesBrazilRight Handed
Maria Fernanda AlvesBrazilLeft Handed
Akgul AmanmuradovaUzbekistanRight Handed
Bianca AndreescuCanadaRight Handed
Tessah AndrianjafitrimoFranceRight Handed
Amanda AnisimovaUnited StatesRight Handed
Mira AntonitschAustriaRight Handed
Shuko AoyamaJapanRight Handed
Emiliana ArangoColombiaRight Handed
Manon ArcangioliFranceRight Handed
Usue Maitane ArconadaUnited StatesRight Handed
Lara ArruabarrenaSpainRight Handed
Raquel AtawoUnited StatesRight Handed
Brooke AustinUnited StatesRight Handed
Victoria AzarenkaBelarusRight Handed
Oumaima AzizMoroccoRight Handed
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Minor League Baseball
International League
Norfolk7Final
Rochester2
Indianapolis5Final
Charlotte6
Lehigh Valley 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Toledo 
Louisville5Final
Syracuse0
Durham5Final
Buffalo6
Pawtucket4Final
Gwinnett7
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre5Final
Columbus1
Marathon Classic (LPGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1T. Suwannapura - z-14F
2B. Lincicome - y-14F
3B. Henderson-13F
4A. Ernst-12F
5tJ. Concolino-11F
5tD. Darquea-11F
5tM. Lee-11F
5tE. Talley-11F
9tS. Changkija-10F
9tM. Harigae-10F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
Const. Sr Players (CHMP)
PosNameScoreThru
1V. Singh - z-20F
2J. Maggert - y-20F
3B. Jobe-18F
4tJ. Kelly-17F
4tS. McCarron-17F
6tB. Bryant-16F
6tS. Parel-16F
6tK. Perry-16F
6tD. Waldorf-16F
10tG. Day-15F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
ATP Scoreboard
Friday, Jul. 20
Hall of Fame Open (ATP)
Quarterfinals
(1) A. Mannarino3 1    
M. Granollers6 6    
(3) S. Johnson6 6    
D. Sela2 3    
 
Croatia Open Umag (ATP)
Quarterfinals
(4) A. Rublev3 66    
(6) R. Haase6 78    
D. Lajovic63 5    
G. Pella77 7    
M. Trungellit6 6    
E. Donskoy1 4    
(3) M. Cecchinato6 6    
L. Djere4 1    
 
SkiStar Swedish Open (ATP)
Quarterfinals
(2) P. Carreno Bu4 2    
(5) F. Verdasco6 6    
(3) F. Fognini6 6    
F. Delbonis4 3    
(4) R. Gasquet77 6    
C. Ruud64 2    
S. Bolelli6 2 4   
H. Laaksonen3 6 6   
 
WTA Scoreboard
Friday, Jul. 20
BRD Bucharest Open (WTA)
Quarterfinals
(4) P. Martic7 4 6   
L. Siegemund5 6 4   
(2) M. Buzarnescu77 6    
Y. Wang64 3    
(1) A. Sevastova3 6 6   
(5) S. Cirstea6 3 2   
(8) P. Hercog6 6    
O. Jabeur3 1    
 
Championship Gstaad (WTA)
Quarterfinals
M. Vondrousov6 6    
E. Rodina2 3    
S. Sorribes T1 2    
M. Minella6 6    
V. Kudermetov5 0    
E. Bouchard7 6    
(1) A. Cornet6 77    
(5) S. Stosur4 62