ATP Players


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Letters A-Z
L
NameCountryPlays
Henri LaaksonenSwitzerlandRight Handed
Lukas LackoSlovakiaRight Handed
Dusan LajovicSerbiaRight Handed
Florian LakatFranceRight Handed
Tristan LamasineFranceRight Handed
Nathaniel LammonsUnited StatesRight Handed
Giovanni LapenttiEcuadorRight Handed
Nicolas LapenttiEcuadorRight Handed
Alexandar LazarovBulgariaRight Handed
Alexandar LazovBulgariaLeft Handed
Edan LeshemIsraelRight Handed
Constant LestienneFranceRight Handed
Zhe LiChinaRight Handed
Jack Mingjie LinCanadaRight Handed
Robert LindstedtSwedenRight Handed
Scott LipskyUnited StatesRight Handed
Laurent LokoliFranceRight Handed
Juan Ignacio LonderoArgentinaRight Handed
Niels LootsmaNetherlandsRight Handed
Feliciano LopezSpainLeft Handed
Marc LopezSpainRight Handed
Gerardo Lopez VillasenorMexicoRight Handed
Enrique Lopez-PerezSpainRight Handed
Paolo LorenziItalyRight Handed
Yen-Hsun LuChinese TaipeiRight Handed
Orlando LuzBrazilRight Handed
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Minor League Baseball
International League
Lehigh Valley 9:05 PT10:05 MT11:05 CT12:05 ET5:05 GMT
Toledo 
Durham 2:05 PT3:05 MT4:05 CT5:05 ET10:05 GMT
Pawtucket 
Syracuse 4:04 PT5:04 MT6:04 CT7:04 ET12:04 GMT
Charlotte 
Norfolk 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 
Rochester 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Columbus 
Indianapolis 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Buffalo 
Louisville 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Gwinnett 
Durham 4:35 PT5:35 MT6:35 CT7:35 ET12:35 GMT
Pawtucket 
ATP Scoreboard
Wednesday, Jun. 19
Fever-Tree Championships (ATP)
First Round
N. Kyrgios 
R. Carballes  
 
Noventi Open (ATP)
Second Round
D. Goffin4 6 6   
R. Albot6 4 3   
(3) K. Khachanov6 3 6   
J. Struff3 6 4   
S. Stakhovsky6 62 4   
P. Herbert2 77 6   
(4) B. Coric77 5 77   
J. Sousa64 7 64   
 
WTA Scoreboard
Wednesday, Jun. 19
Nature Valley Classic (WTA)
Second Round
B. Strycova77 6    
S. Hsieh63 3    
(7) J. Konta3 4    
J. Ostapenko6 6    
M. Gasparyan3 64    
P. Martic6 77    
(3) K. Pliskova2 6 67   
K. Pliskova6 3 79   
 
Mallorca Open (WTA)
Second Round
A. Van Uytvan63 3    
Y. Wang77 6    
(4) E. Mertens6 6    
S. Stosur3 3    
(7) S. Kenin6 2    
O. Jabeur2 0    
(2) A. Sevastova6 6    
A. Tomljanovi2 1