banner

ATP Players


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Letters A-Z
E
NameCountryPlays
Matthew EbdenAustraliaRight Handed
Kyle EdmundEnglandRight Handed
Reda El AmraniMoroccoRight Handed
Mikhail ElginRussiaRight Handed
Gastao EliasPortugalRight Handed
Blake EllisAustraliaRight Handed
Markus ErikssonSwedenRight Handed
Jonathan ErlichIsraelRight Handed
Gonzalo EscobarEcuadorLeft Handed
Ernesto EscobedoUnited StatesRight Handed
Victor Estrella BurgosDominican RepublicRight Handed
Christopher EubanksUnited StatesRight Handed
Brendan EvansUnited StatesRight Handed
Daniel EvansEnglandRight Handed
Jonathan EyssericFranceLeft Handed
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Minor League Baseball
International League
Pawtucket 11:05 PT12:05 MT1:05 CT2:05 ET7:05 GMT
Syracuse 
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 11:05 PT12:05 MT1:05 CT2:05 ET7:05 GMT
Buffalo 
Louisville 1:05 PT2:05 MT3:05 CT4:05 ET9:05 GMT
Toledo 
Indianapolis 3:05 PT4:05 MT5:05 CT6:05 ET11:05 GMT
Columbus 
Durham 4:04 PT5:04 MT6:04 CT7:04 ET12:04 GMT
Charlotte 
Rochester 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Lehigh Valley 
Norfolk 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Gwinnett 
Founders Cup (LPGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1J. Ko-22F
2tC. Ciganda-21F
2tJ. Korda-21F
2tN. Korda-21F
2tY. Liu-21F
6tS. Feng-19F
6tC. Thomas-19F
8tB. Henderson-18F
8tL. Ko-18F
10tC. Kerr-17F
View Full Leaderboard
 
Maybank Champ (EURO)
PosNameScoreThru
1S. Hend - z-15F
2N. Elvira - y-15F
3J. Janewattananond-13F
4J. Veerman-12F
5tO. Fisher-11F
5tM. Kieffer-11F
7tJ. Smith-10F
7tD. Fichardt-10F
7tF. Zanotti-10F
7tA. Sullivan-10F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
Hoag Classic (CHMP)
PosNameScoreThru
1K. Triplett - z-10F
2W. Austin - y-10F
3tJ. Maggert-9F
3tS. McCarron-9F
5tS. Flesch-8F
5tP. Goydos-8F
5tF. Quinn-8F
8tD. Garwood-7F
8tL. Janzen-7F
10tP. Broadhurst-6F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
ATP Scoreboard
Sunday, Mar. 24
Miami Open (ATP/WTA)
Third Round
(15) F. Fognini4 4    
(22) R. Bautista A6 6    
(7) J. Isner7 78    
A. Ramos-Vino5 66    
(12) M. Raonic4 4    
(19) K. Edmund6 6    
(17) N. Basilashvi77 6    
R. Haase63 3    
(1) N. Djokovic7 4 6   
F. Delbonis5 6 1   
F. Auger-Alia77 6    
H. Hurkacz65 4    
(11) B. Coric62 6 6   
J. Chardy77 2 3   
(27) N. Kyrgios6 6    
D. Lajovic3 1    
 
WTA Scoreboard
Sunday, Mar. 24
Miami Open (ATP/WTA)
Third Round
(10) S. Williams     
(18) Q. Wang     
(25) D. Collins5 1    
Y. Wang7 6    
(2) S. Halep5 77 6   
P. Hercog7 61 2   
(11) A. Sevastova6 2 3   
Y. Putintseva1 6 6   
(14) D. Kasatkina3 1    
V. Williams6 6    
(16) E. Mertens4 61    
M. Vondrousov6 77    
(5) K. Pliskova63 6 6   
A. Cornet77 1 4   
(4) S. Stephens3 2    
T. Maria6 6