banner
Andrey Rublev
Rank Points Record
68 760 27-22
Country: RussiaHeight: 6-2 Born: 10/20/1997
Plays: Right Handed Weight: 150 Birthplace: Moscow, Russia


Next Gen ATP Finals
Surface: HardDate: Nov. 6 - Nov. 10Seed: 5
RoundOpponentW / LResult
Round RobinTaylor FritzWin 4-2, 1-4, 3-4 (4-7), 4-3(7-2), 4-2 1-4, 4-3 (7-5), 1-4, 2-4 4-3 (9-7), 4-1, 4-2 1-4, 4-3 (7-4), 2-4, 4-2, 4-3 (7-3)
Round RobinAlex De MinaurLoss 4-2, 1-4, 3-4 (4-7), 4-3(7-2), 4-2 1-4, 4-3 (7-5), 1-4, 2-4 4-3 (9-7), 4-1, 4-2 1-4, 4-3 (7-4), 2-4, 4-2, 4-3 (7-3)
Round RobinLiam CaruanaWin 4-2, 1-4, 3-4 (4-7), 4-3(7-2), 4-2 1-4, 4-3 (7-5), 1-4, 2-4 4-3 (9-7), 4-1, 4-2 1-4, 4-3 (7-4), 2-4, 4-2, 4-3 (7-3)
SemifinalsStefanos TsitsipasLoss 3-4 (3-7), 4-3 (7-5), 0-4, 4-2, 3-4 (2-7)
Jaume MunarWin

Erste Bank Open 500
Surface: HardDate: Oct. 22 - Oct. 28Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundDenis KudlaWin 7-6 (7-3), 6-0
Second RoundMikhail KukushkinLoss 6-7 (4-7), 4-6

VTB Kremlin Cup
Surface: HardDate: Oct. 15 - Oct. 21Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundNick KyrgiosLoss 3-6, 6-4, 4-6

Rolex Shanghai Masters
Surface: HardDate: Oct. 7 - Oct. 14Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundRoberto Bautista AgutLoss 3-6, 4-6

China Open
Surface: HardDate: Sep. 29 - Oct. 7Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundJoao SousaWin 6-0, 6-4
Second RoundFabio FogniniLoss 4-6, 3-6

St. Petersburg Open
Surface: HardDate: Sep. 17 - Sep. 23Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundJan-Lennard StruffLoss 4-6, 6-7 (6-8)

US Open
Surface: HardDate: Aug. 27 - Sep. 9Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundJeremy ChardyLoss 2-6, 6-4, 4-6, 1-6

Winston-Salem Open
Surface: HardDate: Aug. 19 - Aug. 25Seed: 11
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First Round Bye 
Second RoundJaume MunarLoss 3-6, 2-6

Western & Southern Open
Surface: HardDate: Aug. 12 - Aug. 19Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundKei NishikoriLoss 5-7, 3-6

Rogers Cup presented by National Bank
Surface: HardDate: Aug. 6 - Aug. 12Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundEvgeny DonskoyLoss 6-7 (7-9), 4-6

Citi Open
Surface: HardDate: Jul. 30 - Aug. 5Seed: 16
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First Round Bye 
Second RoundTommy PaulWin 7-6 (7-5), 6-4
Third RoundNoah RubinWin 6-3, 6-2
QuarterfinalsDenis KudlaWin 6-1, 6-4
SemifinalsAlex De MinaurLoss 7-5, 6-7 (6-8), 4-6

J. Safra Sarasin Suisse Open Gstaad
Surface: ClayDate: Jul. 23 - Jul. 29Seed: 4
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First Round Bye 
Second RoundMatteo BerrettiniLoss 3-6, 3-6

Plava Laguna Croatia Open Umag
Surface: ClayDate: Jul. 16 - Jul. 22Seed: 4
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First Round Bye 
Second RoundFelix Auger-AliassimeWin 6-4, 6-7 (4-7), 6-3
QuarterfinalsRobin HaaseLoss 3-6, 6-7 (6-8)

Barcelona Open Banco Sabadell
Surface: ClayDate: Apr. 23 - Apr. 29Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First Round Bye 

Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters
Surface: ClayDate: Apr. 15 - Apr. 22Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundRobin HaaseWin 7-6 (9-7), 2-6, 7-5
Second RoundDominic ThiemLoss 7-5, 5-7, 5-7

Miami Open presented by Itau
Surface: HardDate: Mar. 20 - Apr. 1Seed: 27
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First Round Bye 
Second RoundVasek PospisilLoss 6-7 (5-7), 4-6

BNP Paribas Open
Surface: HardDate: Mar. 7 - Mar. 18Seed: 27
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First Round Bye 
Second RoundTaylor FritzLoss 4-6, 6-7 (4-7)

Abierto Mexicano TELCEL
Surface: HardDate: Feb. 26 - Mar. 3Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundDavid FerrerLoss 4-6, 3-6

ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament
Surface: HardDate: Feb. 12 - Feb. 18Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundLucas PouilleWin 7-5, 6-4
Second RoundDamir DzumhurWin 6-4, 7-6 (7-4)
QuarterfinalsGrigor DimitrovLoss 3-6, 4-6

Open Sud de France
Surface: HardDate: Feb. 5 - Feb. 11Seed: 6
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundGuillermo Garcia-LopezWin 6-4, 6-4
Second RoundJeremy ChardyWin 6-2, 6-1
QuarterfinalsJo-Wilfried TsongaLoss 4-6, 6-7 (1-7)

Australian Open
Surface: HardDate: Jan. 15 - Jan. 28Seed: 30
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundDavid FerrerWin 7-5, 6-7 (6-8), 6-2, 6-7(6-8), 6-2
Second RoundMarcos BaghdatisWin 6-4, 6-7 (5-7), 6-4, 6-2
Third RoundGrigor DimitrovLoss 3-6, 6-4, 4-6, 4-6

Qatar ExxonMobil Open
Surface: HardDate: Jan. 1 - Jan. 6Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundCedrik-Marcel StebeWin 6-1, 0-0 Retired
Second RoundFernando VerdascoWin 6-4, 3-6, 6-4
QuarterfinalsBorna CoricWin 6-3, 7-5
SemifinalsGuido PellaWin 6-2, 4-6, 7-6 (7-2)
FinalGael MonfilsLoss 2-6, 3-6

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Top 25
Thu, Nov 22
18
4:30 PT5:30 MT6:30 CT7:30 ET12:30 GMT8:30 北京时间5:30 MST6:30 CST7:30 EST
Fri, Nov 23
14
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST11:00 CST12:00 EST
9
1:15 PT2:15 MT3:15 CT4:15 ET9:15 GMT5:15 北京时间2:15 MST3:15 CST4:15 EST
6
5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 北京时间6:00 MST7:00 CST8:00 EST
13
16
5:30 PT6:30 MT7:30 CT8:30 ET1:30 GMT9:30 北京时间6:30 MST7:30 CST8:30 EST
8
Sat, Nov 24
20
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST11:00 CST12:00 EST
11
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST11:00 CST12:00 EST
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST11:00 CST12:00 EST
5
4
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST11:00 CST12:00 EST
10
12:30 PT1:30 MT2:30 CT3:30 ET8:30 GMT4:30 北京时间1:30 MST2:30 CST3:30 EST
1
24
12:30 PT1:30 MT2:30 CT3:30 ET8:30 GMT4:30 北京时间1:30 MST2:30 CST3:30 EST
12:30 PT1:30 MT2:30 CT3:30 ET8:30 GMT4:30 北京时间1:30 MST2:30 CST3:30 EST
19
12:30 PT1:30 MT2:30 CT3:30 ET8:30 GMT4:30 北京时间1:30 MST2:30 CST3:30 EST
12
4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET12:00 GMT8:00 北京时间5:00 MST6:00 CST7:00 EST
2
4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET12:00 GMT8:00 北京时间5:00 MST6:00 CST7:00 EST
25
15
4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET12:00 GMT8:00 北京时间5:00 MST6:00 CST7:00 EST
7
4:30 PT5:30 MT6:30 CT7:30 ET12:30 GMT8:30 北京时间5:30 MST6:30 CST7:30 EST
22
3
5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 北京时间6:00 MST7:00 CST8:00 EST
7:00 PT8:00 MT9:00 CT10:00 ET3:00 GMT11:00 北京时间8:00 MST9:00 CST10:00 EST
17
21
7:15 PT8:15 MT9:15 CT10:15 ET3:15 GMT11:15 北京时间8:15 MST9:15 CST10:15 EST
23
NFL Scoreboard
Thursday, Nov. 22
Chicago 9:30 PT10:30 MT11:30 CT12:30 ET17:30 GMT1:30 10:30 MST11:30 CST12:30 EST11:30 CT21:30 UAE12:30 ETNaN:�
Detroit 
Washington 1:30 PT2:30 MT3:30 CT4:30 ET21:30 GMT5:30 2:30 MST3:30 CST4:30 EST3:30 CT1:30 UAE (+1)16:30 ETNaN:�
Preview
Dallas 
Atlanta 5:20 PT6:20 MT7:20 CT8:20 ET1:20 GMT9:20 6:20 MST7:20 CST8:20 EST7:20 CT5:20 UAE (+1)20:20 ETNaN:�
Preview
New Orleans 
Sunday, Nov. 25
Oakland 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST12:00 CST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Baltimore 
Jacksonville 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST12:00 CST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Buffalo 
Seattle 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST12:00 CST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Carolina 
Cleveland 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST12:00 CST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Cincinnati 
New England 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST12:00 CST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
NY Jets 
NY Giants 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST12:00 CST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Philadelphia 
San Francisco 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST12:00 CST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Tampa Bay 
Arizona 1:05 PT2:05 MT3:05 CT4:05 ET21:05 GMT5:05 2:05 MST3:05 CST4:05 EST3:05 CT1:05 UAE (+1)16:05 ETNaN:�
LA Chargers 
Pittsburgh 1:25 PT2:25 MT3:25 CT4:25 ET21:25 GMT5:25 2:25 MST3:25 CST4:25 EST3:25 CT1:25 UAE (+1)16:25 ETNaN:�
Denver 
Miami 1:25 PT2:25 MT3:25 CT4:25 ET21:25 GMT5:25 2:25 MST3:25 CST4:25 EST3:25 CT1:25 UAE (+1)16:25 ETNaN:�
Indianapolis 
Green Bay 5:20 PT6:20 MT7:20 CT8:20 ET1:20 GMT9:20 6:20 MST7:20 CST8:20 EST7:20 CT5:20 UAE (+1)20:20 ETNaN:�
Minnesota 
Monday, Nov. 26
Tennessee 5:15 PT6:15 MT7:15 CT8:15 ET1:15 GMT9:15 6:15 MST7:15 CST8:15 EST7:15 CT5:15 UAE (+1)20:15 ETNaN:�
Houston 
Minor League Baseball
International League
Memphis 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Durham 
RSM Classic (PGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1C. Howell III - z-19F
2P. Rodgers - y-19F
3W. Simpson-18F
4tR. Blaum-17F
4tL. List-17F
6C. Champ-16F
7tZ. Johnson-15F
7tK. Kisner-15F
7tP. Uihlein-15F
7tC. Wright-15F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff