Laslo Djere
Rank Points Record
34 1314 17-11
Country: SerbiaHeight: 6-1 Born: 6/2/1995
Plays: Right Handed Weight: 176 Birthplace: Santa, Serbia-Montenegro


Internazionali BNL d'Italia
Surface: Red ClayDate: May 12 - May 19Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundMikhail KukushkinWin 6-3, 6-4
Second RoundNikoloz BasilashviliLoss 5-7, 4-6

Mutua Madrid Open
Surface: Red ClayDate: May 4 - May 12Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundDusan LajovicWin 6-4, 6-4
Second RoundJuan Martin Del PotroWin 6-3, 2-6, 7-5
Third RoundMarin CilicLoss 6-4, 3-6, 2-6

Gazprom Hungarian Open
Surface: Red ClayDate: Apr. 22 - Apr. 28Seed: 5
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundErnests GulbisWin 6-4, 6-7 (6-8), 7-6 (7-2)
Second RoundJannik SinnerWin 6-3, 6-1
QuarterfinalsNikoloz BasilashviliWin 3-6, 6-2, 6-3
SemifinalsMatteo BerrettiniLoss 4-6, 2-6

Rolex Monte-Carlo Masters
Surface: ClayDate: Apr. 14 - Apr. 21Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundGuido PellaLoss 7-6 (7-2), 2-6, 4-6

Grand Prix Hassan II
Surface: Red ClayDate: Apr. 8 - Apr. 14Seed: 5
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundLorenzo SonegoLoss 3-6, 3-6

BNP Paribas Open
Surface: HardDate: Mar. 6 - Mar. 17Seed: 30
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First Round Bye 
Second RoundGuido AndreozziWin 6-3, 6-4
Third RoundMiomir KecmanovicLoss 2-6, 6-7 (3-7)

Brasil Open
Surface: ClayDate: Feb. 25 - Mar. 3Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundAlessandro GiannessiWin 7-6 (7-5), 4-6, 6-4
Second RoundMalek JaziriWin 6-3, 3-6, 7-6 (7-2)
QuarterfinalsFelix Auger-AliassimeWin 6-2, 3-6, 6-3
SemifinalsGuido PellaLoss 6-7 (10-12), 6-7 (1-7)

Rio Open presented by Claro HDTV
Surface: ClayDate: Feb. 18 - Feb. 24Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundDominic ThiemWin 6-3, 6-3
Second RoundTaro DanielWin 6-4, 6-2
QuarterfinalsCasper RuudWin 6-4, 7-5
SemifinalsAljaz BedeneWin Retired
FinalFelix Auger-AliassimeWin 6-3, 7-5

Garanti Koza Sofia Open
Surface: HardDate: Feb. 4 - Feb. 10Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundMikhail KukushkinLoss 6-7 (6-8), 4-6

Australian Open
Surface: HardDate: Jan. 14 - Jan. 27Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundEvgeny DonskoyLoss 7-6 (7-5), 4-6, 1-6, 6-7 (5-7)

Tata Open Maharashtra
Surface: HardDate: Dec. 31 - Jan. 5Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundArjun KadheWin 7-5, 7-6 (7-6)
Second RoundKevin AndersonLoss 6-7 (3-7), 6-7 (6-7)

ASB Classic
Surface: HardDate: Dec. 31 - Jan. 12Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundJan-Lennard StruffLoss 6-7 (5-7), 0-2 Retired

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

NHL Scoreboard
Tuesday, May 21
San Jose 5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST6:00 CST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)20:00 ET21:00 BRT
Preview
St. Louis 
Minor League Baseball
International League
Pawtucket 3:35 PT4:35 MT5:35 CT6:35 ET4:35 MT6:35 ET11:35 GMT7:35 北京时间
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 
Toledo 3:35 PT4:35 MT5:35 CT6:35 ET4:35 MT6:35 ET11:35 GMT7:35 北京时间
Columbus 
Durham 3:35 PT4:35 MT5:35 CT6:35 ET4:35 MT6:35 ET11:35 GMT7:35 北京时间
Norfolk 
Indianapolis 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET5:00 MT7:00 ET12:00 GMT8:00 北京时间
Louisville 
Syracuse 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Lehigh Valley 
Buffalo 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Rochester 
Charlotte 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Gwinnett 
LPGA MEDIHEAL (LPGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1S. Kim - z-7F
2tB. Law - y-7F
2tJ. Lee - y-7F
4tC. Hull-5F
4tE. Ji-5F
4tL. Thompson-5F
4tA. Yang-5F
8tM. Alex-4F
8tM. Lee-4F
8tY. Liu-4F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
ATP Scoreboard
Tuesday, May 21
Geneva Open (ATP)
First Round
J. Sousa6 66 6   
L. Mayer2 78 4   
(6) A. Mannarino77 3 2   
A. Ramos-Vino62 6 6   
F. Lopez1     
D. Dzumhur1     
 
Lyon Open (ATP)
First Round
(8) H. Hurkacz4 4    
P. Cuevas6 6    
C. Moutet6 2 712   
R. Opelka3 6 610   
B. Paire3 77 6   
M. McDonald6 65 1   
Second Round
(7) P. Herbert5     
S. Johnson6     
(4) F. Auger-Alia 
J. Millman 
 
WTA Scoreboard
Tuesday, May 21
Internationaux de Strasbo (WTA)
Second Round
(6) D. Yastremska 
S. Stosur 
A. Sharma 
M. Puig 
(2) A. Sabalenka 
L. Siegemund 
(3) Q. Wang 
F. Ferro 
 
Nuremburg Cup (WTA)
First Round
(8) A. Petkovic6 6    
C. Buyukakcay3 2    
S. Kuznetsova 
J. Larsson 
(6) K. Flipkens 
S. Cirstea 
(2) K. Siniakova 
M. Minella