banner
Roberto Bautista Agut
Rank Points Record
24 1605 40-18
Country: SpainHeight: 6-0 Born: 4/14/1988
Plays: Right Handed Weight: 168 Birthplace: Castellon de la Plana, Spain


Rolex Paris Masters
Surface: HardDate: Oct. 29 - Nov. 4Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundSteve JohnsonWin 6-4, 7-6 (7-2)
Second RoundGrigor DimitrovLoss 6-7 (10-12), 4-6

Swiss Indoors Basel
Surface: HardDate: Oct. 22 - Oct. 28Seed: 8
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundJoao SousaWin 6-4, 6-3
Second RoundDusan LajovicWin 6-7 (6-8), 6-3, 6-3
QuarterfinalsAlexander ZverevLoss 5-7, 3-6

Rolex Shanghai Masters
Surface: HardDate: Oct. 7 - Oct. 14Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundAndrey RublevWin 6-3, 6-4
Second RoundMackenzie McDonaldWin 3-6, 6-4, 6-1
Third RoundRoger FedererLoss 3-6, 6-2, 4-6

China Open
Surface: HardDate: Sep. 29 - Oct. 7Seed: None
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundAlexander ZverevLoss 4-6, 4-6

St. Petersburg Open
Surface: HardDate: Sep. 17 - Sep. 23Seed: 5
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundLuca VanniWin 7-5, 6-2
Second RoundMikhail YouzhnyWin 7-6 (8-6), 3-6, 6-3
QuarterfinalsMarco CecchinatoWin 7-6 (7-0), 6-3
SemifinalsDominic ThiemLoss 4-6, 3-6

US Open
Surface: HardDate: Aug. 27 - Sep. 9Seed: 19
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundJason KublerLoss 3-6, 3-6, 4-6

J. Safra Sarasin Suisse Open Gstaad
Surface: ClayDate: Jul. 23 - Jul. 29Seed: 2
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First Round Bye 
Second RoundJaume MunarWin 2-6, 6-3, 6-2
QuarterfinalsTaro DanielWin 7-5, 6-1
SemifinalsLaslo DjereWin 6-7 (5-7), 6-4, 6-4
FinalMatteo BerrettiniLoss 6-7 (9-11), 4-6

Gerry Weber Open
Surface: GrassDate: Jun. 18 - Jun. 24Seed: 4
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundJan-Lennard StruffWin 6-4, 6-1
Second RoundRobin HaaseWin 6-4, 7-5
QuarterfinalsKaren KhachanovWin 6-3, 6-7 (3-7), 6-3
SemifinalsBorna CoricLoss 3-2 Retired

Roland Garros
Surface: Red ClayDate: May 27 - Jun. 10Seed: 13
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundDenis IstominWin 6-2, 6-7 (3-7), 1-6, 6-4, 6-4
Second RoundSantiago GiraldoWin 6-4, 7-5, 6-3
Third RoundNovak DjokovicLoss 4-6, 7-6 (8-6), 6-7 (4-7), 2-6

Mutua Madrid Open
Surface: Red ClayDate: May 5 - May 13Seed: 11
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundJared DonaldsonWin 6-7 (3-7), 6-4, 6-4
Second RoundPhilipp KohlschreiberLoss 3-6, 6-4, 5-7

BMW Open by FWU
Surface: Red ClayDate: Apr. 30 - May 6Seed: 2
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First Round Bye 
Second RoundCasper RuudWin 6-4, 6-3
QuarterfinalsPhilipp KohlschreiberLoss 4-6, 4-6

Barcelona Open Banco Sabadell
Surface: ClayDate: Apr. 23 - Apr. 29Seed: 8
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First Round Bye 
Second RoundIvo KarlovicWin 6-7 (4-7), 6-2, 6-4
Third RoundPablo AndujarWin 6-4, 6-1
QuarterfinalsDavid GoffinLoss 7-6 (7-3), 2-6, 2-6

Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters
Surface: ClayDate: Apr. 15 - Apr. 22Seed: 11
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundPeter GojowczykWin 6-4, 6-3
Second RoundFeliciano LopezWin 6-3, 7-6 (7-5)
Third RoundDavid GoffinLoss 4-6, 5-7

Miami Open presented by Itau
Surface: HardDate: Mar. 20 - Apr. 1Seed: 12
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First Round Bye 
Second RoundMichael MmohLoss 6-7 (4-7), 6-2, 4-6

BNP Paribas Open
Surface: HardDate: Mar. 7 - Mar. 18Seed: 13
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First Round Bye 
Second RoundJared DonaldsonWin 6-4, 6-2
Third RoundBorna CoricLoss 1-6, 3-6

Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships
Surface: HardDate: Feb. 26 - Mar. 3Seed: 3
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundFlorian MayerWin 6-3, 6-4
Second RoundPierre-Hugues HerbertWin 6-4, 6-7 (2-7), 6-1
QuarterfinalsBorna CoricWin 7-6 (7-4), 6-4
SemifinalsMalek JaziriWin 6-3, 6-4
FinalLucas PouilleWin 6-3, 6-4

Open 13 Marseille
Surface: HardDate: Feb. 19 - Feb. 25Seed: 5
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First Round Bye 
Second RoundJulien BenneteauLoss 6-7 (2-7), 6-7 (5-7)

Australian Open
Surface: HardDate: Jan. 15 - Jan. 28Seed: 20
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundFernando VerdascoLoss 1-6, 5-7, 5-7

Tata Open Maharashtra
Surface: HardDate: Jan. 1 - Jan. 6Seed: 3
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First Round Bye 
Second RoundGilles SimonLoss 3-6, 6-7 (5-7)

ASB Classic
Surface: HardDate: Jan. 1 - Jan. 13Seed: 5
RoundOpponentW / LResult
First RoundMichael VenusWin 6-2, 6-1
Second RoundSteve JohnsonWin 2-6, 6-2, 6-1
QuarterfinalsJiri VeselyWin 7-6 (7-1), 6-2
SemifinalsRobin HaaseWin 6-7 (7-9), 7-6 (7-3), 7-6 (7-5)
FinalJuan Martin Del PotroWin 6-1, 4-6, 7-5

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Men's College Basketball
6:00 PT7:00 MT8:00 CT9:00 ET2:00 GMT10:00 北京时间7:00 MST9:00 EST
Preview
2
4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET12:00 GMT8:00 北京时间5:00 MST7:00 EST
Preview
7
6:00 PT7:00 MT8:00 CT9:00 ET2:00 GMT10:00 北京时间7:00 MST9:00 EST
Preview
12
25
5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 北京时间6:00 MST8:00 EST
NBA Scoreboard
Orlando 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST6:00 CST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)01:0019:00 ET6:00 CTNaN:�
Preview
Washington 
Philadelphia 4:30 PT5:30 MT6:30 CT7:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 5:30 MST6:30 CST7:30 EST4:30 UAE (+1)01:3019:30 ET6:30 CTNaN:�
Preview
Miami 
New Orleans 4:30 PT5:30 MT6:30 CT7:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 5:30 MST6:30 CST7:30 EST4:30 UAE (+1)01:3019:30 ET6:30 CTNaN:�
Preview
Toronto 
Dallas 5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 6:00 MST7:00 CST8:00 EST5:00 UAE (+1)02:0020:00 ET7:00 CTNaN:�
Preview
Chicago 
Brooklyn 5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 6:00 MST7:00 CST8:00 EST5:00 UAE (+1)02:0020:00 ET7:00 CTNaN:�
Preview
Minnesota 
Phoenix 5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 6:00 MST7:00 CST8:00 EST5:00 UAE (+1)02:0020:00 ET7:00 CTNaN:�
Preview
Oklahoma City 
Utah 5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 6:00 MST7:00 CST8:00 EST5:00 UAE (+1)02:0020:00 ET7:00 CTNaN:�
Preview
Memphis 
San Antonio 7:00 PT8:00 MT9:00 CT10:00 ET3:00 GMT11:00 8:00 MST9:00 CST10:00 EST7:00 UAE (+1)04:0022:00 ET9:00 CTNaN:�
Preview
Sacramento 
Golden State 7:30 PT8:30 MT9:30 CT10:30 ET3:30 GMT11:30 8:30 MST9:30 CST10:30 EST7:30 UAE (+1)04:3022:30 ET9:30 CTNaN:�
Preview
LA Clippers 
NHL Scoreboard
Vancouver 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST6:00 CST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)19:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
NY Rangers 
Chicago 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST6:00 CST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)19:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Carolina 
Columbus 5:30 PT6:30 MT7:30 CT8:30 ET1:30 GMT9:30 6:30 MST7:30 CST8:30 EST5:30 UAE (+1)20:30 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Dallas 
Nashville 7:00 PT8:00 MT9:00 CT10:00 ET3:00 GMT11:00 8:00 MST9:00 CST10:00 EST7:00 UAE (+1)22:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Anaheim 
Minor League Baseball
International League
Memphis 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Durham 
ATP Scoreboard
Monday, Nov. 12
Nitto ATP Finals (ATP)
Round Robin
(3) A. Zverev77 77    
(5) M. Cilic65 61    
(1) N. Djokovic 
(8) J. Isner