ATP Players


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Letters A-Z
A
NameCountryPlays
Sarp AgabigunTurkeyRight Handed
Amine AhoudaMoroccoRight Handed
Jabor Al-MutawaQatarRight Handed
Omar AlawadhiUnited Arab EmiratesRight Handed
Radu AlbotMoldovaLeft Handed
Nicolas AlmagroSpainRight Handed
Daniel AltmaierGermanyRight Handed
Tuna AltunaTurkeyRight Handed
Kevin AndersonSouth AfricaRight Handed
Oliver AndersonAustraliaRight Handed
Adrian AndreevBulgariaRight Handed
Guido AndreozziArgentinaRight Handed
Pablo AndujarSpainRight Handed
JC AragoneUnited StatesRight Handed
Sander ArendsNetherlandsRight Handed
Marcelo ArevaloEl SalvadorRight Handed
Facundo ArguelloArgentinaRight Handed
Andrea ArnaboldiItalyLeft Handed
Romain ArneodoMonacoRight Handed
Isak ArvidssonSwedenRight Handed
Felix Auger-AliassimeCanadaRight Handed
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Minor League Baseball
International League
Louisville 8:05 PT9:05 MT10:05 CT11:05 ET4:05 GMT
Indianapolis 
Toledo 8:05 PT9:05 MT10:05 CT11:05 ET4:05 GMT
Columbus 
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 8:05 PT9:05 MT10:05 CT11:05 ET4:05 GMT
Pawtucket 
Durham 9:05 PT10:05 MT11:05 CT12:05 ET5:05 GMT
Gwinnett 
Syracuse 10:05 PT11:05 MT12:05 CT1:05 ET6:05 GMT
Buffalo 
Norfolk 4:04 PT5:04 MT6:04 CT7:04 ET12:04 GMT
Charlotte 
Rochester 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Lehigh Valley 
Byron Nelson (PGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1A. Wise-23F
2M. Leishman-20F
3tB. Grace-19F
3tK. Mitchell-19F
3tJ. Spaun-19F
6tR. Blaum-16F
6tJ. Walker-16F
6tK. Na-16F
9tA. Scott-15F
9tC. Howell III-15F
View Full Leaderboard
 
Kingsmill Champ (LPGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1A. Jutanugarn - z-14F
2tI. Chun - y-14F
2tN. Hataoka - y-14F
4B. Henderson-13F
5M. Khang-12F
6A. Ernst-10F
7tE. Ji-9F
7tC. Masson-9F
7tS. Santiwiwatthanaphong-9F
10tK. Dambaugh-8F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
ATP Scoreboard
Wednesday, May 23
Geneva Open (ATP)
Second Round
M. Basic3 2    
T. Sandgren6 6    
F. Tiafoe65 4    
M. Fucsovics77 6    
(2) F. Fognini65 6 6   
N. Rubin77 2 2   
 
Lyon Open (ATP)
Second Round
D. Lajovic6 7    
F. Horansky4 5    
M. Marterer1 4    
C. Norrie6 6    
(2) J. Isner77 6    
R. Albot63 3    
(3) J. Sock66 2    
T. Fritz78 6    
G. Simon77 6    
J. de Loore63 2    
F. Coria2 3    
M. Kukushkin6 6    
 
WTA Scoreboard
Wednesday, May 23
International Strasbourg (WTA)
Second Round
(3) A. Pavlyuchen6 6    
N. Vikhlyants4 4    
(2) D. Gavrilova3 4    
S. Stosur6 6    
(1) A. Barty6 6    
P. Parmentier1 4    
(8) S. Hsieh6 6    
L. Safarova2 3    
 
Versicherungscup (WTA)
Second Round
N. Podoroska66 2    
K. Flipkens78 6    
F. Stollar6 6    
H. Watson3 3    
(6) S. Cirstea6 3 6   
M. Brengle3 6 3   
(8) K. Siniakova7 0    
V. Cepede Roy5 0