ATP Players


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Letters A-Z
A
NameCountryPlays
Sarp AgabigunTurkeyRight Handed
Amine AhoudaMoroccoRight Handed
Jabor Al-MutawaQatarRight Handed
Omar AlawadhiUnited Arab EmiratesRight Handed
Radu AlbotMoldovaLeft Handed
Nicolas AlmagroSpainRight Handed
Daniel AltmaierGermanyRight Handed
Tuna AltunaTurkeyRight Handed
Kevin AndersonSouth AfricaRight Handed
Oliver AndersonAustraliaRight Handed
Adrian AndreevBulgariaRight Handed
Guido AndreozziArgentinaRight Handed
Pablo AndujarSpainRight Handed
JC AragoneUnited StatesRight Handed
Sander ArendsNetherlandsRight Handed
Marcelo ArevaloEl SalvadorRight Handed
Facundo ArguelloArgentinaRight Handed
Andrea ArnaboldiItalyLeft Handed
Romain ArneodoMonacoRight Handed
Isak ArvidssonSwedenRight Handed
Felix Auger-AliassimeCanadaRight Handed
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

MLB Scoreboard
Tuesday, Jul 17
Interleague
National League 5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET20:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST7:00 EST6:00 CST7:30 VEN4:00 UAE (+1)7:00 CT
American League 
Minor League Baseball
International League
Durham 3:35 PT4:35 MT5:35 CT6:35 ET11:35 GMT
Syracuse 
Pawtucket 4:04 PT5:04 MT6:04 CT7:04 ET12:04 GMT
Charlotte 
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Toledo 
Louisville 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Rochester 
Lehigh Valley 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Columbus 
Norfolk 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Buffalo 
Indianapolis 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Gwinnett 
Marathon Classic (LPGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1T. Suwannapura - z-14F
2B. Lincicome - y-14F
3B. Henderson-13F
4A. Ernst-12F
5tJ. Concolino-11F
5tD. Darquea-11F
5tM. Lee-11F
5tE. Talley-11F
9tS. Changkija-10F
9tM. Harigae-10F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
Const. Sr Players (CHMP)
PosNameScoreThru
1V. Singh - z-20F
2J. Maggert - y-20F
3B. Jobe-18F
4tJ. Kelly-17F
4tS. McCarron-17F
6tB. Bryant-16F
6tS. Parel-16F
6tK. Perry-16F
6tD. Waldorf-16F
10tG. Day-15F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
ATP Scoreboard
Monday, Jul. 16
Hall of Fame Open (ATP)
First Round
(8) D. Kudla6 6    
R. Bemelmans3 4    
D. Young65 1    
V. Pospisil77 6    
J. Duckworth4 3    
J. Thompson6 6    
B. Fratangelo3 6 4   
T. Smyczek6 2 6   
 
Croatia Open Umag (ATP)
First Round
G. Pella1 6 6   
T. Daniel6 3 3   
L. Djere6 1 6   
P. Cuevas4 6 3   
 
SkiStar Swedish Open (ATP)
First Round
(6) L. Mayer6 3 4   
M. Berrettini3 6 6   
J. Munar79 4 0   
C. Ruud67 6 6   
 
WTA Scoreboard
Monday, Jul. 16
BRD Bucharest Open (WTA)
First Round
M. Duque-Mari2 4    
A. Rus6 6    
T. Zidansek7 6    
R. Peterson5 0    
M. Bulgaru1 3    
Y. Wang6 6    
(7) P. Parmentier2 6 6   
A. Dulgheru6 1 4   
Y. Bonaventur65 1    
M. Zanevska77 6    
(8) P. Hercog2 6 6   
E. Ruse6 2 3   
 
Championship Gstaad (WTA)
First Round
N. Vikhlyants4 6 2   
M. Barthel6 3 6   
J. Teichmann4 6 2   
V. Kudermetov6 1 6   
(6) L. Arruabarre3 3    
M. Vondrousov6 6