NASCAR Cup Results and Schedule


Current Race(s)
Date Time Race Leader Results
Jul. 22 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CET Foxwoods Resort Casino 301
New Hampshire Motor Speedway
Qualifying
TV: NBCSN

Past Results
Date Race Winner Results
Jul. 14
Recap
Quaker State 400
Track: Kentucky Speedway
Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying
Final Results
Winner: Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jul. 7
Recap
Coke Zero Sugar 400
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Erik JonesQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Erik JonesQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jul. 1
Recap
Overton's 400
Track: Chicagoland Speedway
Kyle BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle BuschQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jun. 24
Recap
Toyota/Save Mart 350
Track: Sonoma Raceway
Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying
Final Results
Winner: Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jun. 10
Recap
FireKeepers Casino 400
Track: Michigan International Speedway
Clint BowyerQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Clint BowyerQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jun. 3
Recap
Pocono 400
Track: Pocono Raceway
Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying
Final Results
Winner: Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 27
Recap
Coca-Cola 600
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway
Kyle BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle BuschQualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 19
Recap
Monster Energy Open
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway
AJ AllmendingerQualifying
Final Results
Winner: AJ AllmendingerQualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 19
Recap
Monster Energy NASCAR All-Star Race
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway
Kevin HarvickQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kevin HarvickQualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 12
Recap
KC Masterpiece 400
Track: Kansas Speedway
Kevin HarvickQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kevin HarvickQualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 6
Recap
AAA 400 Drive for Autism
Track: Dover International Speedway
Kevin HarvickQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kevin HarvickQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Apr. 29
Recap
GEICO 500
Track: Talladega Superspeedway
Joey LoganoQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Joey LoganoQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Apr. 21
Recap
Toyota Owners 400
Track: Richmond Raceway
Kyle BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle BuschQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Apr. 15
Recap
Food City 500
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway
Kyle BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle BuschQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Apr. 8
Recap
O'Reilly Auto Parts 500
Track: Texas Motor Speedway
Kyle BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle BuschQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Mar. 26
Recap
STP 500
Track: Martinsville Speedway
Clint BowyerQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Clint BowyerQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Mar. 25
Recap
STP 500
Track: Martinsville Speedway
Postponed
Mar. 18
Recap
Auto Club 400
Track: Auto Club Speedway
Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying
Final Results
Winner: Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying | Final Results | Recap
Mar. 11
Recap
TicketGuardian 500
Track: ISM Raceway
Kevin HarvickQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kevin HarvickQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Mar. 4
Recap
Pennzoil 400
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway
Kevin HarvickQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kevin HarvickQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 25
Recap
Folds of Honor QuikTrip 500
Track: Atlanta Motor Speedway
Kevin HarvickQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kevin HarvickQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 18
Recap
Daytona 500
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Austin DillonQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Austin DillonQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 15
Recap
Can-Am Duel 1
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Ryan BlaneyQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Ryan BlaneyQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 15
Recap
Can-Am Duel 2
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Chase ElliottQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Chase ElliottQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 11 Advance Auto Parts Clash
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Brad KeselowskiQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Brad KeselowskiQualifying | Final Results

Upcoming Races
Date Time Race Track 2017 Winner
Jul. 29 11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET14:30 ET18:30 GMT2:30 AM 北京时间11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CETNaN:� BRT Gander Outdoors 400
TV: NBCSN
Track: Pocono Raceway2017 Winner: Kyle Busch
Aug. 5 11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET14:30 ET18:30 GMT2:30 AM 北京时间11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CETNaN:� BRT Go Bowling at The Glen
TV: NBC
Track: Watkins Glen International2017 Winner: Martin Truex Jr.
Aug. 12 11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET14:30 ET18:30 GMT2:30 AM 北京时间11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CETNaN:� BRT Consumers Energy 400
TV: NBCSN
Track: Michigan International Speedway2017 Winner: Kyle Larson
Aug. 18 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CETNaN:� BRT Bass Pro Shops NRA Night Race
TV: NBCSN
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway2017 Winner: Kyle Busch
Sep. 2 3:00 PM PT4:00 PM MT5:00 PM CT6:00 PM ET18:00 ET22:00 GMT6:00 AM 北京时间3:00 PM MST4:00 PM CST5:00 PM EST2:00 UAE (+1)5:00 PM CT0:00 CETNaN:� BRT Bojangles' Southern 500
TV: NBCSN
Track: Darlington Raceway2017 Winner: Denny Hamlin
Sep. 9 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CETNaN:� BRT Big Machine Vodka Brickyard 400
TV: NBCSN
Track: Indianapolis Motor Speedway2017 Winner: Kasey Kahne
Sep. 16 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE2:00 PM CT21:00 CETNaN:� BRT South Point 400
TV: NBCSN
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway2017 Winner:
Sep. 22 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CETNaN:� BRT Federated Auto Parts 400
TV: NBCSN
Track: Richmond Raceway2017 Winner: Kyle Larson
Sep. 30 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CETNaN:� BRT Bank of America Roval 400
TV: NBC
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway Roval2017 Winner: Martin Truex Jr.
Oct. 7 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CETNaN:� BRT Dover 400
TV: NBCSN
Track: Dover International Speedway2017 Winner: Kyle Busch
Oct. 14 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CETNaN:� BRT 1000Bulbs.com 500
TV: NBC
Track: Talladega Superspeedway2017 Winner: Brad Keselowski
Oct. 21 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CETNaN:� BRT Hollywood Casino 400
TV: NBC
Track: Kansas Speedway2017 Winner: Martin Truex Jr.
Oct. 28 11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET14:30 ET18:30 GMT2:30 AM 北京时间11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE12:30 PM CT19:30 CETNaN:� BRT First Data 500
TV: NBCSN
Track: Martinsville Speedway2017 Winner: Kyle Busch
Nov. 4 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET20:00 GMT4:00 AM 北京时间1:00 PM MST2:00 PM CST3:00 PM EST0:00 UAE (+1)2:00 PM CT21:00 CETNaN:� BRT AAA Texas 500
TV: NBCSN
Track: Texas Motor Speedway2017 Winner: Kevin Harvick
Nov. 11 11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET14:30 ET19:30 GMT3:30 AM 北京时间12:30 PM MST1:30 PM CST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CETNaN:� BRT Can-Am 500
TV: NBC
Track: ISM Raceway2017 Winner: Matt Kenseth
Nov. 18 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET20:00 GMT4:00 AM 北京时间1:00 PM MST2:00 PM CST3:00 PM EST0:00 UAE (+1)2:00 PM CT21:00 CETNaN:� BRT Ford EcoBoost 400
TV: NBC
Track: Homestead-Miami Speedway2017 Winner: Martin Truex Jr.

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

MLB Scoreboard
Interleague
NY Mets6Final
NY Yankees7
Miami03:10 PT4:10 MT5:10 CT6:10 ET18:10 ET22:10 GMT6:10 3:10 MST5:10 EST5:40 VEN2:10 UAE (+1)5:10 CT
Preview
Tampa Bay0
San Francisco 6:05 PT7:05 MT8:05 CT9:05 ET21:05 ET1:05 GMT9:05 6:05 MST8:05 EST7:05 CST8:35 VEN5:05 UAE (+1)8:05 CT
Preview
Oakland 
American League
Baltimore1Final
Toronto4
Boston03:10 PT4:10 MT5:10 CT6:10 ET18:10 ET22:10 GMT6:10 3:10 MST5:10 EST5:40 VEN2:10 UAE (+1)5:10 CT
Preview
Detroit0
Houston04:15 PT5:15 MT6:15 CT7:15 ET19:15 ET23:15 GMT7:15 4:15 MST6:15 EST6:45 VEN3:15 UAE (+1)6:15 CT
Preview
LA Angels0
Minnesota04:15 PT5:15 MT6:15 CT7:15 ET19:15 ET23:15 GMT7:15 4:15 MST6:15 EST6:45 VEN3:15 UAE (+1)6:15 CT
Preview
Kansas City0
Cleveland05:05 PT6:05 MT7:05 CT8:05 ET20:05 ET0:05 GMT8:05 5:05 MST7:05 EST7:35 VEN4:05 UAE (+1)7:05 CT
Preview
Texas0
Chi White Sox07:10 PT8:10 MT9:10 CT10:10 ET22:10 ET2:10 GMT10:10 7:10 MST9:10 EST9:40 VEN6:10 UAE (+1)9:10 CT
Preview
Seattle0
National League
St. Louis2Final
Chi Cubs7
Atlanta Postponed
Washington 
San Diego Postponed
Philadelphia 
LA Dodgers04:10 PT5:10 MT6:10 CT7:10 ET19:10 ET23:10 GMT7:10 4:10 MST6:10 EST6:40 VEN3:10 UAE (+1)6:10 CT
Preview
Milwaukee0
Pittsburgh04:10 PT5:10 MT6:10 CT7:10 ET19:10 ET23:10 GMT7:10 4:10 MST6:10 EST6:40 VEN3:10 UAE (+1)6:10 CT
Preview
Cincinnati0
St. Louis 4:15 PT5:15 MT6:15 CT7:15 ET19:15 ET23:15 GMT7:15 4:15 MST6:15 EST5:15 CST6:45 VEN3:15 UAE (+1)6:15 CT
Preview
Chi Cubs 
Colorado05:10 PT6:10 MT7:10 CT8:10 ET20:10 ET0:10 GMT8:10 5:10 MST7:10 EST7:40 VEN4:10 UAE (+1)7:10 CT
Preview
Arizona0
Minor League Baseball
International League
Norfolk 3:05 PT4:05 MT5:05 CT6:05 ET11:05 GMT
Rochester 
Durham 3:05 PT4:05 MT5:05 CT6:05 ET11:05 GMT
Buffalo 
Pawtucket 3:05 PT4:05 MT5:05 CT6:05 ET11:05 GMT
Gwinnett 
Indianapolis 4:04 PT5:04 MT6:04 CT7:04 ET12:04 GMT
Charlotte 
Lehigh Valley 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Toledo 
Louisville 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Syracuse 
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 4:15 PT5:15 MT6:15 CT7:15 ET12:15 GMT
Columbus 
Marathon Classic (LPGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1T. Suwannapura - z-14F
2B. Lincicome - y-14F
3B. Henderson-13F
4A. Ernst-12F
5tJ. Concolino-11F
5tD. Darquea-11F
5tM. Lee-11F
5tE. Talley-11F
9tS. Changkija-10F
9tM. Harigae-10F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
Const. Sr Players (CHMP)
PosNameScoreThru
1V. Singh - z-20F
2J. Maggert - y-20F
3B. Jobe-18F
4tJ. Kelly-17F
4tS. McCarron-17F
6tB. Bryant-16F
6tS. Parel-16F
6tK. Perry-16F
6tD. Waldorf-16F
10tG. Day-15F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
ATP Scoreboard
Saturday, Jul. 21
Hall of Fame Open (ATP)
Semifinals
T. Smyczek4 5    
R. Ramanathan6 7    
(3) S. Johnson3     
M. Granollers2     
 
Croatia Open Umag (ATP)
Semifinals
(6) R. Haase3 6 2   
G. Pella6 1 6   
(3) M. Cecchinato6 6    
M. Trungellit2 1    
 
SkiStar Swedish Open (ATP)
Semifinals
(3) F. Fognini6 4 7   
(5) F. Verdasco1 6 5   
(4) R. Gasquet6 6    
H. Laaksonen2 3    
 
WTA Scoreboard
Saturday, Jul. 21
BRD Bucharest Open (WTA)
Semifinals
(2) M. Buzarnescu4 4    
(4) P. Martic6 6    
(1) A. Sevastova6 0    
(8) P. Hercog1 0    
 
Championship Gstaad (WTA)
Semifinals
M. Vondrousov6 2 2   
M. Minella4 6 6   
(1) A. Cornet77 1    
E. Bouchard65 0