NASCAR Cup Results and Schedule


Current Race(s)
Date Time Race Results
Feb. 24 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CETNaN:� BRT
TV: FOX
Folds of Honor QuikTrip 500
Track: Atlanta Motor Speedway
Qualifying Qualifying

Past Results
Date Race Winner Results
Feb. 17
Recap
Daytona 500
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Denny HamlinQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Denny HamlinQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 14
Recap
Gander RV Duel 1 at Daytona
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Kevin HarvickQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kevin HarvickQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 14
Recap
Gander RV Duel 2 at Daytona
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Joey LoganoQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Joey LoganoQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 10
Recap
Advance Auto Parts Clash
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Jimmie JohnsonQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Jimmie JohnsonQualifying | Final Results | Recap

Upcoming Races
Date Time Race Track 2018 Winner
Mar. 3 12:30 PM PT1:30 PM MT2:30 PM CT3:30 PM ET15:30 ET20:30 GMT4:30 AM 北京时间1:30 PM MST2:30 PM CST3:30 PM EST0:30 UAE (+1)2:30 PM CT21:30 CETNaN:� BRT Pennzoil 400
TV: FOX
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway2018 Winner: Kevin Harvick
Mar. 10 12:30 PM PT1:30 PM MT2:30 PM CT3:30 PM ET15:30 ET19:30 GMT3:30 AM 北京时间12:30 PM MST1:30 PM CST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CETNaN:� BRT TicketGuardian 500
TV: FOX
Track: ISM Raceway2018 Winner: Kevin Harvick
Mar. 17 12:30 PM PT1:30 PM MT2:30 PM CT3:30 PM ET15:30 ET19:30 GMT3:30 AM 北京时间12:30 PM MST1:30 PM CST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CETNaN:� BRT Auto Club 400
TV: FOX
Track: Auto Club Speedway2018 Winner: Martin Truex Jr.
Mar. 24 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE12:00 PM CT19:00 CETNaN:� BRT STP 500
TV: FS1
Track: Martinsville Speedway2018 Winner: Clint Bowyer
Mar. 31 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE2:00 PM CT21:00 CETNaN:� BRT O'Reilly Auto Parts 500
TV: FOX
Track: Texas Motor Speedway2018 Winner: Kyle Busch
Apr. 7 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CETNaN:� BRT Food City 500
TV: FS1
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway2018 Winner: Kyle Busch
Apr. 13 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CETNaN:� BRT Toyota Owners 400
TV: FOX
Track: Richmond Raceway2018 Winner: Kyle Busch
Apr. 28 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CETNaN:� BRT GEICO 500
TV: FOX
Track: Talladega Superspeedway2018 Winner: Joey Logano
May 5 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CETNaN:� BRT Dover 400
TV: FS1
Track: Dover International Speedway2018 Winner: Kevin Harvick
May 11 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CETNaN:� BRT Kansas 400
TV: FS1
Track: Kansas Speedway2018 Winner: Kevin Harvick
May 18 3:00 PM PT4:00 PM MT5:00 PM CT6:00 PM ET18:00 ET22:00 GMT6:00 AM 北京时间3:00 PM MST4:00 PM CST5:00 PM EST2:00 UAE (+1)5:00 PM CT0:00 CETNaN:� BRT Monster Energy Open
TV: FS1
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway2018 Winner: AJ Allmendinger
May 18 5:00 PM PT6:00 PM MT7:00 PM CT8:00 PM ET20:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 AM 北京时间5:00 PM MST6:00 PM CST7:00 PM EST4:00 UAE (+1)7:00 PM CT2:00 CETNaN:� BRT Monster Energy NASCAR All-Star Race
TV: FS1
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway2018 Winner: Kevin Harvick
May 26 3:00 PM PT4:00 PM MT5:00 PM CT6:00 PM ET18:00 ET22:00 GMT6:00 AM 北京时间3:00 PM MST4:00 PM CST5:00 PM EST2:00 UAE (+1)5:00 PM CT0:00 CETNaN:� BRT Coca-Cola 600
TV: FOX
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway2018 Winner: Kyle Busch
Jun. 2 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CETNaN:� BRT Pocono 400
TV: FS1
Track: Pocono Raceway2018 Winner: Martin Truex Jr.
Jun. 9 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CETNaN:� BRT FireKeepers Casino 400
TV: FS1
Track: Michigan International Speedway2018 Winner: Clint Bowyer
Jun. 23 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE2:00 PM CT21:00 CETNaN:� BRT Toyota/Save Mart 350
TV: FS1
Track: Sonoma Raceway2018 Winner: Martin Truex Jr.
Jun. 30 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE2:00 PM CT21:00 CETNaN:� BRT Camping World 400
TV: NBCSN
Track: Chicagoland Speedway2018 Winner: Kyle Busch
Jul. 6 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CETNaN:� BRT Coke Zero Sugar 400
TV: NBC
Track: Daytona International Speedway2018 Winner: Erik Jones
Jul. 13 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CETNaN:� BRT Quaker State 400
TV: NBCSN
Track: Kentucky Speedway2018 Winner: Martin Truex Jr.
Jul. 21 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE2:00 PM CT21:00 CETNaN:� BRT Foxwoods Resort Casino 301
TV: NBCSN
Track: New Hampshire Motor Speedway2018 Winner: Kevin Harvick
Jul. 28 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE2:00 PM CT21:00 CETNaN:� BRT Gander Outdoors 400
TV: NBCSN
Track: Pocono Raceway2018 Winner: Kyle Busch
Aug. 4 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE2:00 PM CT21:00 CETNaN:� BRT Go Bowling at The Glen
TV: NBCSN
Track: Watkins Glen International2018 Winner: Chase Elliott
Aug. 11 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE2:00 PM CT21:00 CETNaN:� BRT Consumers Energy 400
TV: NBCSN
Track: Michigan International Speedway2018 Winner: Kevin Harvick
Aug. 17 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CETNaN:� BRT Bass Pro Shops NRA Night Race
TV: NBCSN
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway2018 Winner: Kurt Busch
Sep. 1 3:00 PM PT4:00 PM MT5:00 PM CT6:00 PM ET18:00 ET22:00 GMT6:00 AM 北京时间3:00 PM MST4:00 PM CST5:00 PM EST2:00 UAE (+1)5:00 PM CT0:00 CETNaN:� BRT Bojangles' Southern 500
TV: NBCSN
Track: Darlington Raceway2018 Winner: Brad Keselowski
Sep. 8 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CETNaN:� BRT Big Machine Vodka 400 at The Brickyard
TV: NBC
Track: Indianapolis Motor Speedway2018 Winner: Brad Keselowski
Sep. 15 4:00 PM PT5:00 PM MT6:00 PM CT7:00 PM ET19:00 ET23:00 GMT7:00 AM 北京时间4:00 PM MST5:00 PM CST6:00 PM EST3:00 UAE (+1)6:00 PM CT1:00 CETNaN:� BRT South Point 400
TV: NBCSN
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway2018 Winner: Brad Keselowski
Sep. 21 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CETNaN:� BRT Federated Auto Parts 400
TV: NBCSN
Track: Richmond Raceway2018 Winner: Kyle Busch
Sep. 29 11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET14:30 ET18:30 GMT2:30 AM 北京时间11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CETNaN:� BRT Bank of America Roval 400
TV: NBC
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway Road Course2018 Winner: Ryan Blaney
Oct. 6 11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET14:30 ET18:30 GMT2:30 AM 北京时间11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CETNaN:� BRT Delaware 400
TV: NBCSN
Track: Dover International Speedway2018 Winner: Chase Elliott
Oct. 13 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CETNaN:� BRT 1000Bulbs.com 500
TV: NBC
Track: Talladega Superspeedway2018 Winner: Aric Almirola
Oct. 20 11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET14:30 ET18:30 GMT2:30 AM 北京时间11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CETNaN:� BRT Hollywood Casino 400
TV: NBC
Track: Kansas Speedway2018 Winner: Chase Elliott
Oct. 27 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CETNaN:� BRT First Data 500
TV: NBCSN
Track: Martinsville Speedway2018 Winner: Joey Logano
Nov. 3 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET20:00 GMT4:00 AM 北京时间1:00 PM MST2:00 PM CST3:00 PM EST0:00 UAE (+1)2:00 PM CT21:00 CETNaN:� BRT AAA Texas 500
TV: NBCSN
Track: Texas Motor Speedway2018 Winner: Kevin Harvick
Nov. 10 11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET14:30 ET19:30 GMT3:30 AM 北京时间12:30 PM MST1:30 PM CST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CETNaN:� BRT Can-Am 500
TV: NBC
Track: ISM Raceway2018 Winner: Kyle Busch
Nov. 17 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET20:00 GMT4:00 AM 北京时间1:00 PM MST2:00 PM CST3:00 PM EST0:00 UAE (+1)2:00 PM CT21:00 CETNaN:� BRT Ford EcoBoost 400
TV: NBC
Track: Homestead-Miami Speedway2018 Winner: Joey Logano

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Men's College Basketball
6:00 PT7:00 MT8:00 CT9:00 ET2:00 GMT10:00 北京时间7:00 MST9:00 EST
Preview
2
7
4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET12:00 GMT8:00 北京时间5:00 MST7:00 EST
Preview
NBA Scoreboard
Thursday, Feb 21
Phoenix 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST6:00 CST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)01:0019:00 ET6:00 CTNaN:�
Preview
Cleveland 
Miami 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST6:00 CST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)01:0019:00 ET6:00 CTNaN:�
Preview
Philadelphia 
Portland 4:30 PT5:30 MT6:30 CT7:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 5:30 MST6:30 CST7:30 EST4:30 UAE (+1)01:3019:30 ET6:30 CTNaN:�
Preview
Brooklyn 
Boston 5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 6:00 MST7:00 CST8:00 EST5:00 UAE (+1)02:0020:00 ET7:00 CTNaN:�
Preview
Milwaukee 
Sacramento 7:30 PT8:30 MT9:30 CT10:30 ET3:30 GMT11:30 8:30 MST9:30 CST10:30 EST7:30 UAE (+1)04:3022:30 ET9:30 CTNaN:�
Preview
Golden State 
Houston 7:30 PT8:30 MT9:30 CT10:30 ET3:30 GMT11:30 8:30 MST9:30 CST10:30 EST7:30 UAE (+1)04:3022:30 ET9:30 CTNaN:�
Preview
LA Lakers 
ATP Scoreboard
Thursday, Feb. 21
Open 13 Provence (ATP)
Second Round
M. Berrettini3 62    
A. Rublev6 77    
(5) F. Verdasco4 3    
M. Bachinger6 6    
(2) B. Coric 
U. Humbert 
(3) D. Goffin 
B. Paire 
S. Stakhovsky 
G. Barrere 
 
Delray Beach Open (ATP)
 
Rio Open (ATP)
 
WTA Scoreboard
Thursday, Feb. 21
Dubai Tennis Championship (WTA)
Quarterfinals
(4) K. Pliskova4 6 5   
S. Hsieh6 1 7   
(2) P. Kvitova6 6    
V. Kuzmova4 0    
(3) S. Halep 
B. Bencic 
(6) E. Svitolina 
C. Suarez Nav 
 
Hungarian Ladies Open (WTA)
Second Round
(5) E. Alexandrov6 6    
A. Rus4 0    
I. Begu6 6    
E. Rodina2 3    
(8) M. Vondrousov 
A. Blinkova 
(1) A. Van Uytvan 
I. Swiatek 
M. Brengle 
K. Kozlova