NASCAR Cup Results and Schedule


Current Race(s)
Date Time Race Results
May 26 3:00 PM PT4:00 PM MT5:00 PM CT6:00 PM ET18:00 ET22:00 GMT6:00 AM 北京时间3:00 PM MST4:00 PM CST5:00 PM EST2:00 UAE (+1)5:00 PM CT0:00 CET19:00 BRT
TV: FOX
Coca-Cola 600
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway
Qualifying Qualifying

Past Results
Date Race Winner Results
May 18 Monster Energy Open
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway
Kyle LarsonQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle LarsonQualifying | Final Results
May 18
Recap
Monster Energy NASCAR All-Star Race
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway
Kyle LarsonQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle LarsonQualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 11
Recap
Digital Ally 400
Track: Kansas Speedway
Brad KeselowskiQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Brad KeselowskiQualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 6
Recap
Gander RV 400
Track: Dover International Speedway
Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying
Final Results
Winner: Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 5
Recap
Gander RV 400
Track: Dover International Speedway
Postponed
Apr. 28
Recap
GEICO 500
Track: Talladega Superspeedway
Chase ElliottQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Chase ElliottQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Apr. 13
Recap
Toyota Owners 400
Track: Richmond Raceway
Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying
Final Results
Winner: Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying | Final Results | Recap
Apr. 7
Recap
Food City 500
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway
Kyle BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle BuschQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Mar. 31
Recap
O'Reilly Auto Parts 500
Track: Texas Motor Speedway
Denny HamlinQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Denny HamlinQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Mar. 24
Recap
STP 500
Track: Martinsville Speedway
Brad KeselowskiQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Brad KeselowskiQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Mar. 17
Recap
Auto Club 400
Track: Auto Club Speedway
Kyle BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle BuschQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Mar. 10
Recap
TicketGuardian 500
Track: ISM Raceway
Kyle BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle BuschQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Mar. 3
Recap
Pennzoil 400
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway
Joey LoganoQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Joey LoganoQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 24
Recap
Folds of Honor QuikTrip 500
Track: Atlanta Motor Speedway
Brad KeselowskiQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Brad KeselowskiQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 17
Recap
Daytona 500
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Denny HamlinQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Denny HamlinQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 14
Recap
Gander RV Duel 1 at Daytona
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Kevin HarvickQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kevin HarvickQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 14
Recap
Gander RV Duel 2 at Daytona
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Joey LoganoQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Joey LoganoQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 10
Recap
Advance Auto Parts Clash
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Jimmie JohnsonQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Jimmie JohnsonQualifying | Final Results | Recap

Upcoming Races
Date Time Race Track 2018 Winner
Jun. 2 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CET15:00 BRT Pocono 400
TV: FS1
Track: Pocono Raceway2018 Winner: Martin Truex Jr.
Jun. 9 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CET15:00 BRT FireKeepers Casino 400
TV: FS1
Track: Michigan International Speedway2018 Winner: Clint Bowyer
Jun. 23 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE2:00 PM CT21:00 CET16:00 BRT Toyota/Save Mart 350
TV: FS1
Track: Sonoma Raceway2018 Winner: Martin Truex Jr.
Jun. 30 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE2:00 PM CT21:00 CET16:00 BRT Camping World 400
TV: NBCSN
Track: Chicagoland Speedway2018 Winner: Kyle Busch
Jul. 6 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CET20:30 BRT Coke Zero Sugar 400
TV: NBC
Track: Daytona International Speedway2018 Winner: Erik Jones
Jul. 13 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CET20:30 BRT Quaker State 400
TV: NBCSN
Track: Kentucky Speedway2018 Winner: Martin Truex Jr.
Jul. 21 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE2:00 PM CT21:00 CET16:00 BRT Foxwoods Resort Casino 301
TV: NBCSN
Track: New Hampshire Motor Speedway2018 Winner: Kevin Harvick
Jul. 28 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE2:00 PM CT21:00 CET16:00 BRT Gander RV 400 at Pocono
TV: NBCSN
Track: Pocono Raceway2018 Winner: Kyle Busch
Aug. 4 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE2:00 PM CT21:00 CET16:00 BRT Go Bowling at The Glen
TV: NBCSN
Track: Watkins Glen International2018 Winner: Chase Elliott
Aug. 11 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE2:00 PM CT21:00 CET16:00 BRT Consumers Energy 400
TV: NBCSN
Track: Michigan International Speedway2018 Winner: Kevin Harvick
Aug. 17 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CET20:30 BRT Bass Pro Shops NRA Night Race
TV: NBCSN
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway2018 Winner: Kurt Busch
Sep. 1 3:00 PM PT4:00 PM MT5:00 PM CT6:00 PM ET18:00 ET22:00 GMT6:00 AM 北京时间3:00 PM MST4:00 PM CST5:00 PM EST2:00 UAE (+1)5:00 PM CT0:00 CET19:00 BRT Bojangles' Southern 500
TV: NBCSN
Track: Darlington Raceway2018 Winner: Brad Keselowski
Sep. 8 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CET15:00 BRT Big Machine Vodka 400 at The Brickyard
TV: NBC
Track: Indianapolis Motor Speedway2018 Winner: Brad Keselowski
Sep. 15 4:00 PM PT5:00 PM MT6:00 PM CT7:00 PM ET19:00 ET23:00 GMT7:00 AM 北京时间4:00 PM MST5:00 PM CST6:00 PM EST3:00 UAE (+1)6:00 PM CT1:00 CET20:00 BRT South Point 400
TV: NBCSN
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway2018 Winner: Brad Keselowski
Sep. 21 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CET20:30 BRT Federated Auto Parts 400
TV: NBCSN
Track: Richmond Raceway2018 Winner: Kyle Busch
Sep. 29 11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET14:30 ET18:30 GMT2:30 AM 北京时间11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CET15:30 BRT Bank of America Roval 400
TV: NBC
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway Road Course2018 Winner: Ryan Blaney
Oct. 6 11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET14:30 ET18:30 GMT2:30 AM 北京时间11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CET15:30 BRT Dover 400
TV: NBCSN
Track: Dover International Speedway2018 Winner: Chase Elliott
Oct. 13 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CET15:00 BRT 1000Bulbs.com 500
TV: NBC
Track: Talladega Superspeedway2018 Winner: Aric Almirola
Oct. 20 11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET14:30 ET18:30 GMT2:30 AM 北京时间11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CET15:30 BRT Hollywood Casino 400
TV: NBC
Track: Kansas Speedway2018 Winner: Chase Elliott
Oct. 27 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CET16:00 BRT First Data 500
TV: NBCSN
Track: Martinsville Speedway2018 Winner: Joey Logano
Nov. 3 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET20:00 GMT4:00 AM 北京时间1:00 PM MST2:00 PM CST3:00 PM EST0:00 UAE (+1)2:00 PM CT21:00 CET17:00 BRT AAA Texas 500
TV: NBCSN
Track: Texas Motor Speedway2018 Winner: Kevin Harvick
Nov. 10 11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET14:30 ET19:30 GMT3:30 AM 北京时间12:30 PM MST1:30 PM CST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CET17:30 BRT Phoenix 500
TV: NBC
Track: ISM Raceway2018 Winner: Kyle Busch
Nov. 17 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET20:00 GMT4:00 AM 北京时间1:00 PM MST2:00 PM CST3:00 PM EST0:00 UAE (+1)2:00 PM CT21:00 CET18:00 BRT Ford EcoBoost 400
TV: NBC
Track: Homestead-Miami Speedway2018 Winner: Joey Logano

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Minor League Baseball
International League
Pawtucket 3:35 PT4:35 MT5:35 CT6:35 ET11:35 GMT
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 
Toledo 3:35 PT4:35 MT5:35 CT6:35 ET11:35 GMT
Columbus 
Durham 3:35 PT4:35 MT5:35 CT6:35 ET11:35 GMT
Norfolk 
Indianapolis 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET12:00 GMT
Louisville 
Syracuse 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Lehigh Valley 
Buffalo 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Rochester 
Charlotte 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Gwinnett 
LPGA MEDIHEAL (LPGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1S. Kim - z-7F
2tB. Law - y-7F
2tJ. Lee - y-7F
4tC. Hull-5F
4tE. Ji-5F
4tL. Thompson-5F
4tA. Yang-5F
8tM. Alex-4F
8tM. Lee-4F
8tY. Liu-4F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
ATP Scoreboard
Tuesday, May 21
Geneva Open (ATP)
First Round
J. Sousa6 66 6   
L. Mayer2 78 4   
(6) A. Mannarino77 3 2   
A. Ramos-Vino62 6 6   
F. Lopez77 4 5   
D. Dzumhur62 6 7   
Second Round
(1) A. Zverev6 6    
E. Gulbis2 1    
J. Tipsarevic63 3    
H. Dellien77 6    
 
Lyon Open (ATP)
First Round
(8) H. Hurkacz4 4    
P. Cuevas6 6    
C. Moutet6 2 712   
R. Opelka3 6 610   
B. Paire3 77 6   
M. McDonald6 65 1   
Second Round
(7) P. Herbert66 7 1   
S. Johnson78 5 6   
(4) F. Auger-Alia77 7    
J. Millman63 5    
 
WTA Scoreboard
Tuesday, May 21
Internationaux de Strasbo (WTA)
Second Round
(6) D. Yastremska 
S. Stosur 
(3) Q. Wang 
F. Ferro 
A. Sharma 
M. Puig 
(2) A. Sabalenka 
L. Siegemund 
 
Nuremburg Cup (WTA)
First Round
(8) A. Petkovic6 6    
C. Buyukakcay3 2