Camping World Truck Results


Ford EcoBoost 200
Nov 16, 2018 | Homestead-Miami Speedway - Homestead, Florida | 201.0 mi
Pos Driver Car # Make Started Laps Led Points Driver Rating
1 Brett Moffitt 16 Toyota 5 134 59 40 143.8
2 Grant Enfinger 98 Ford 1 134 33 53 128.0
3 Noah Gragson 18 Toyota 3 134 34 34 121.4
4 Stewart Friesen 52 Chevrolet 2 134 0 42 108.0
5 Sheldon Creed 2 Chevrolet 13 134 1 35 96.4
6 Matt Crafton 88 Ford 22 134 4 44 99.9
7 John Hunter Nemechek 8 Chevrolet 8 134 0 0 101.4
8 Justin Haley 24 Chevrolet 4 134 0 29 98.2
9 Jesse Little 97 Ford 9 134 0 35 88.1
10 Ben Rhodes 41 Ford 11 134 2 29 87.6
11 Harrison Burton 51 Toyota 14 134 0 26 79.0
12 Johnny Sauter 21 Chevrolet 6 134 0 25 81.1
13 Todd Gilliland 4 Toyota 15 133 0 24 71.0
14 Myatt Snider 13 Ford 12 133 0 23 70.0
15 Tyler Dippel 25 Chevrolet 17 133 0 22 65.0
16 Ross Chastain 38 Chevrolet 7 133 0 0 67.7
17 Cory Roper 4 Ford 19 133 0 20 51.0
18 Jeb Burton 30 Toyota 21 132 0 0 56.2
19 Brennan Poole 35 Toyota 23 132 0 18 56.0
20 Jordan Anderson 3 Chevrolet 25 132 1 17 53.6
21 Austin Hill 2 Chevrolet 16 132 0 16 68.6
22 Justin Fontaine 45 Chevrolet 31 131 0 15 48.7
23 Austin Wayne Self 22 Chevrolet 24 130 0 14 43.7
24 Chris Windom 54 Toyota 10 130 0 13 58.0
25 Ray Ciccarelli 0 Chevrolet 29 129 0 12 36.0
26 D.J. Kennington 49 Chevrolet 27 129 0 11 35.5
27 Robby Lyons 33 Chevrolet 18 124 0 10 39.0
28 Jennifer Jo Cobb 10 Chevrolet 28 124 0 9 29.7
29 Tanner Thorson 20 Chevrolet 26 120 0 8 36.8
30 Reid Wilson 15 Chevrolet 30 80 0 7 27.2
31 Joe Nemechek 87 Chevrolet 20 20 0 6 32.7
32 Camden Murphy 50 Chevrolet 32 11 0 5 23.3

2018 Ford EcoBoost 200 Stats
Scheduled Laps: 134
Total Laps: 134
Distance: 201.0 miles
Lead Changes: 17
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

NBA Scoreboard
Thursday, Feb 21
Phoenix 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST6:00 CST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)01:0019:00 ET6:00 CTNaN:�
Cleveland 
Miami 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST6:00 CST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)01:0019:00 ET6:00 CTNaN:�
Philadelphia 
Portland 4:30 PT5:30 MT6:30 CT7:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 5:30 MST6:30 CST7:30 EST4:30 UAE (+1)01:3019:30 ET6:30 CTNaN:�
Brooklyn 
Boston 5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 6:00 MST7:00 CST8:00 EST5:00 UAE (+1)02:0020:00 ET7:00 CTNaN:�
Milwaukee 
Sacramento 7:30 PT8:30 MT9:30 CT10:30 ET3:30 GMT11:30 8:30 MST9:30 CST10:30 EST7:30 UAE (+1)04:3022:30 ET9:30 CTNaN:�
Golden State 
Houston 7:30 PT8:30 MT9:30 CT10:30 ET3:30 GMT11:30 8:30 MST9:30 CST10:30 EST7:30 UAE (+1)04:3022:30 ET9:30 CTNaN:�
LA Lakers 
Australian Open (LPGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1N. Korda-17F
2J. Ko-15F
3W. Hsu-12F
4tH. Nomura-11F
4tA. Yin-11F
6tA. Munoz-10F
6tA. Sharp-10F
8tJ. Ewart Shadoff-9F
8tM. Steen-9F
10tH. Green-8F
View Full Leaderboard
 
Chubb Classic (CHMP)
PosNameScoreThru
1M. Jimenez - z-13F
2tO. Browne - y-13F
2tB. Langer - y-13F
4tW. Austin-12F
4tK. Sutherland-12F
6tS. Ames-11F
6tR. Goosen-11F
6tT. Lehman-11F
6tS. Lyle-11F
6tC. Montgomerie-11F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
ATP Scoreboard
Tuesday, Feb. 19
Open 13 Provence (ATP)
First Round
P. Gojowczyk6 2    
D. Dzumhur2 1    
S. Stakhovsky6     
C. Lestienne6     
B. Paire 
S. Bolelli 
(5) F. Verdasco 
E. Gerasimov 
J. Tsonga 
A. Rublev 
(8) J. Chardy 
M. Berrettini 
 
Delray Beach Open (ATP)
 
Rio Open (ATP)
 
WTA Scoreboard
Tuesday, Feb. 19
Dubai Tennis Championship (WTA)
Second Round
(2) P. Kvitova63 6 6   
K. Siniakova77 4 4   
A. Sasnovich1 2    
S. Hsieh6 6    
(11) D. Kasatkina3 6 4   
S. Kenin6 2 6   
(7) K. Bertens2 6 66   
V. Kuzmova6 4 78   
(6) E. Svitolina77 4    
O. Jabeur64 0    
A. Riske6 6    
A. Cornet2 3    
C. Suarez Nav6 6    
S. Zhang4 4    
(12) G. Muguruza7 5    
S. Zheng5 0    
(3) S. Halep2     
E. Bouchard2     
(14) C. Garcia4 1    
J. Brady6 1    
S. Voegele 
B. Bencic 
L. Tsurenko 
L. Zhu 
(5) A. Kerber 
D. Jakupovic 
(8) A. Sabalenka 
I. Jorovic 
(1) N. Osaka 
K. Mladenovic 
(4) K. Pliskova 
D. Cibulkova 
 
Hungarian Ladies Open (WTA)
First Round
(7) J. Larsson1 1    
K. Kozlova6 6    
O. Danilovic3 0    
I. Swiatek6 6    
E. Rodina6 1    
V. Tomova0 1    
T. Smitkova 
Y. Bonaventur 
A. Blinkova 
N. Vikhlyants 
A. Bondar 
S. Cirstea