Camping World Truck Results


Fred's 250
Oct 14, 2017 | Talladega Superspeedway - Talladega, Alabama | 250.0 mi (95 of 94 Laps)
Pos Driver Car # Make Started
1 Parker Kligerman 175 Toyota 14
2 Christopher Bell 4 Toyota 1
3 Myatt Snider 51 Toyota 9
4 Grant Enfinger 98 Toyota 13
5 Austin Cindric 19 Ford 6
6 John Hunter Nemechek 8 Chevrolet 15
7 Vinnie Miller 66 Chevrolet 24
8 Clay Greenfield 68 Chevrolet 16
9 Matt Crafton 88 Toyota 11
10 Tyler Young 02 Chevrolet 19
11 Bobby Gerhart 63 Chevrolet 25
12 Johnny Sauter 21 Chevrolet 2
13 Spencer Boyd 183 Chevrolet 27
14 Noah Gragson 18 Toyota 8
15 D.J. Kennington 15 Chevrolet 23
16 Justin Haley 124 Chevrolet 4
17 Stewart Friesen 52 Chevrolet 3
18 Austin Wayne Self 145 Toyota 20
19 Jennifer Jo Cobb 110 Chevrolet 29
20 Mike Harmon 1 Chevrolet 28
21 Josh Reaume 50 Chevrolet 30
22 Chase Briscoe 29 Ford 5
23 Ben Rhodes 27 Toyota 10
24 Wendell Chavous 49 Chevrolet 26
25 Cody Coughlin 13 Toyota 18
26 Chris Fontaine 47 Toyota 17
27 Regan Smith 92 Ford 22
28 Ryan Truex 16 Toyota 7
29 Kaz Grala 33 Chevrolet 12
30 Joe Nemechek 87 Chevrolet 21
31 Norm Benning 006 Chevrolet 31

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

MLB Scoreboard
Tuesday, Jul 17
Interleague
National League 5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET20:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST7:00 EST6:00 CST7:30 VEN4:00 UAE (+1)7:00 CT
Preview
American League 
Minor League Baseball
International League
Louisville 8:05 PT9:05 MT10:05 CT11:05 ET4:05 GMT
Rochester 
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 9:05 PT10:05 MT11:05 CT12:05 ET5:05 GMT
Toledo 
Lehigh Valley 9:05 PT10:05 MT11:05 CT12:05 ET5:05 GMT
Columbus 
Durham 3:35 PT4:35 MT5:35 CT6:35 ET11:35 GMT
Syracuse 
Pawtucket 4:04 PT5:04 MT6:04 CT7:04 ET12:04 GMT
Charlotte 
Norfolk 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Buffalo 
Indianapolis 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Gwinnett 
Marathon Classic (LPGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1T. Suwannapura - z-14F
2B. Lincicome - y-14F
3B. Henderson-13F
4A. Ernst-12F
5tJ. Concolino-11F
5tD. Darquea-11F
5tM. Lee-11F
5tE. Talley-11F
9tS. Changkija-10F
9tM. Harigae-10F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
Const. Sr Players (CHMP)
PosNameScoreThru
1V. Singh - z-20F
2J. Maggert - y-20F
3B. Jobe-18F
4tJ. Kelly-17F
4tS. McCarron-17F
6tB. Bryant-16F
6tS. Parel-16F
6tK. Perry-16F
6tD. Waldorf-16F
10tG. Day-15F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
ATP Scoreboard
Monday, Jul. 16
Hall of Fame Open (ATP)
First Round
(8) D. Kudla6 6    
R. Bemelmans3 4    
D. Young65 1    
V. Pospisil77 6    
J. Duckworth4 3    
J. Thompson6 6    
B. Fratangelo3 6 4   
T. Smyczek6 2 6   
 
Croatia Open Umag (ATP)
First Round
G. Pella1 6 6   
T. Daniel6 3 3   
L. Djere6 1 6   
P. Cuevas4 6 3   
 
SkiStar Swedish Open (ATP)
First Round
(6) L. Mayer6 3 4   
M. Berrettini3 6 6   
J. Munar79 4 0   
C. Ruud67 6 6   
 
WTA Scoreboard
Monday, Jul. 16
BRD Bucharest Open (WTA)
First Round
M. Duque-Mari2 4    
A. Rus6 6    
T. Zidansek7 6    
R. Peterson5 0    
M. Bulgaru1 3    
Y. Wang6 6    
(7) P. Parmentier2 6 6   
A. Dulgheru6 1 4   
Y. Bonaventur65 1    
M. Zanevska77 6    
(8) P. Hercog2 6 6   
E. Ruse6 2 3   
 
Championship Gstaad (WTA)
First Round
N. Vikhlyants4 6 2   
M. Barthel6 3 6   
J. Teichmann4 6 2   
V. Kudermetov6 1 6   
(6) L. Arruabarre3 3    
M. Vondrousov6 6