Camping World Truck Results


TheHouse.com 225
Sep 15, 2017 | Chicagoland Speedway - Joliet, Illinois | 225.0 mi (150 of 150 Laps)
Pos Driver Car # Make Started
1 Johnny Sauter 21 Chevrolet 4
2 Chase Briscoe 29 Ford 2
3 Christopher Bell 4 Toyota 3
4 Ryan Truex 16 Toyota 1
5 Grant Enfinger 98 Toyota 8
6 Ben Rhodes 27 Toyota 13
7 John Hunter Nemechek 8 Chevrolet 12
8 Noah Gragson 18 Toyota 6
9 Kaz Grala 33 Chevrolet 14
10 Myatt Snider 51 Toyota 10
11 Cody Coughlin 13 Toyota 11
12 Regan Smith 92 Ford 16
13 Tyler Young 02 Chevrolet 15
14 Justin Haley 124 Chevrolet 9
15 Austin Cindric 19 Ford 7
16 Matt Crafton 88 Toyota 5
17 Justin Fontaine 145 Toyota 17
18 Wendell Chavous 49 Chevrolet 23
19 Josh Reaume 50 Chevrolet 25
20 Austin Wayne Self 44 Chevrolet 18
21 Jordan Anderson 1 Chevrolet 21
22 Camden Murphy 63 Chevrolet 22
23 Norm Benning 006 Chevrolet 30
24 Jennifer Jo Cobb 110 Chevrolet 31
25 Gray Gaulding 15 Chevrolet 19
26 Ted Minor 114 Chevrolet 27
27 Mike Harmon 74 Chevrolet 28
28 Tommy Regan 0 Chevrolet 29
29 Kevin Donahue 63 Chevrolet 24
30 B.J. McLeod 136 Chevrolet 26
31 Joe Nemechek 87 Chevrolet 20
32 Mike Senica 57 Chevrolet 32

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Minor League Baseball
International League
Norfolk 3:05 PT4:05 MT5:05 CT6:05 ET4:05 MT6:05 ET11:05 GMT7:05 北京时间
Rochester 
Indianapolis 4:04 PT5:04 MT6:04 CT7:04 ET5:04 MT7:04 ET12:04 GMT8:04 北京时间
Charlotte 
Lehigh Valley 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Toledo 
Louisville 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Syracuse 
Durham 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Buffalo 
Pawtucket 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Gwinnett 
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 4:15 PT5:15 MT6:15 CT7:15 ET5:15 MT7:15 ET12:15 GMT8:15 北京时间
Columbus 
Marathon Classic (LPGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1T. Suwannapura - z-14F
2B. Lincicome - y-14F
3B. Henderson-13F
4A. Ernst-12F
5tJ. Concolino-11F
5tD. Darquea-11F
5tM. Lee-11F
5tE. Talley-11F
9tS. Changkija-10F
9tM. Harigae-10F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
Const. Sr Players (CHMP)
PosNameScoreThru
1V. Singh - z-20F
2J. Maggert - y-20F
3B. Jobe-18F
4tJ. Kelly-17F
4tS. McCarron-17F
6tB. Bryant-16F
6tS. Parel-16F
6tK. Perry-16F
6tD. Waldorf-16F
10tG. Day-15F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
ATP Scoreboard
Friday, Jul. 20
Hall of Fame Open (ATP)
 
Croatia Open Umag (ATP)
 
SkiStar Swedish Open (ATP)
Quarterfinals
(2) P. Carreno Bu4 2    
(5) F. Verdasco6 6    
(3) F. Fognini6 6    
F. Delbonis4 3    
(4) R. Gasquet77 6    
C. Ruud64 2    
S. Bolelli 
H. Laaksonen 
 
WTA Scoreboard
Friday, Jul. 20
BRD Bucharest Open (WTA)
Quarterfinals
(4) P. Martic7 4 0   
L. Siegemund5 6 0   
(2) M. Buzarnescu 
Y. Wang 
(1) A. Sevastova 
(5) S. Cirstea 
(8) P. Hercog 
O. Jabeur 
 
Championship Gstaad (WTA)
Quarterfinals
M. Vondrousov6 6    
E. Rodina2 3    
S. Sorribes T1 2    
M. Minella6 6    
V. Kudermetov5 0    
E. Bouchard7 2    
(1) A. Cornet 
(5) S. Stosur