Truck Series Results


Lucas Oil 150
Nov 11, 2016 | Phoenix International Raceway - Avondale, Arizona | 150.0 mi (150 of 150 Laps)
Pos Driver Car # Make Started
1 Daniel Suarez 51 Toyota 2
2 Johnny Sauter 21 Chevrolet 4
3 Matt Crafton 88 Toyota 10
4 Cameron Hayley 13 Toyota 7
5 Timothy Peters 17 Toyota 8
6 John Hunter Nemechek 8 Chevrolet 6
7 Christopher Bell 4 Toyota 5
8 Matt Tifft 11 Toyota 17
9 Ben Kennedy 33 Chevrolet 18
10 Cole Custer 00 Chevrolet 12
11 Rico Abreu 98 Toyota 3
12 Tyler Reddick 29 Ford 13
13 Daniel Hemric 19 Ford 15
14 Ben Rhodes 41 Toyota 9
15 Austin Cindric 2 Ford 21
16 Noah Gragson 18 Toyota 14
17 Myatt Snider 22 Toyota 19
18 Stewart Friesen 116 Chevrolet 20
19 Dylan Lupton 05 Chevrolet 23
20 Kevin Donahue 171 Chevrolet 26
21 Matt Mills 07 Chevrolet 27
22 Austin Wayne Self 22 Toyota 29
23 Travis Kvapil 1 Chevrolet 28
24 Jennifer Jo Cobb 1 Chevrolet 32
25 Bryce Napier 49 Chevrolet 30
26 Norm Benning 63 Chevrolet 31
27 William Byron 9 Toyota 1
28 Kaz Grala 124 Chevrolet 11
29 Jordan Anderson 266 Chevrolet 25
30 Tommy Joe Martins 144 Chevrolet 22
31 Dominique Van Wieringen 02 Ford 24
32 Spencer Gallagher 23 Chevrolet 16

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

MLB Scoreboard
Tuesday, Jul 17
Interleague
National League 5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET20:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST7:00 EST6:00 CST7:30 VEN4:00 UAE (+1)7:00 CT
American League 
Minor League Baseball
International League
Durham 3:35 PT4:35 MT5:35 CT6:35 ET11:35 GMT
Syracuse 
Pawtucket 4:04 PT5:04 MT6:04 CT7:04 ET12:04 GMT
Charlotte 
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Toledo 
Louisville 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Rochester 
Lehigh Valley 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Columbus 
Norfolk 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Buffalo 
Indianapolis 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Gwinnett 
Marathon Classic (LPGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1T. Suwannapura - z-14F
2B. Lincicome - y-14F
3B. Henderson-13F
4A. Ernst-12F
5tJ. Concolino-11F
5tD. Darquea-11F
5tM. Lee-11F
5tE. Talley-11F
9tS. Changkija-10F
9tM. Harigae-10F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
Const. Sr Players (CHMP)
PosNameScoreThru
1V. Singh - z-20F
2J. Maggert - y-20F
3B. Jobe-18F
4tJ. Kelly-17F
4tS. McCarron-17F
6tB. Bryant-16F
6tS. Parel-16F
6tK. Perry-16F
6tD. Waldorf-16F
10tG. Day-15F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
ATP Scoreboard
Monday, Jul. 16
Hall of Fame Open (ATP)
First Round
(8) D. Kudla6 6    
R. Bemelmans3 4    
D. Young65 1    
V. Pospisil77 6    
J. Duckworth4 3    
J. Thompson6 6    
B. Fratangelo3 6 4   
T. Smyczek6 2 6   
 
Croatia Open Umag (ATP)
First Round
G. Pella1 6 6   
T. Daniel6 3 3   
L. Djere6 1 6   
P. Cuevas4 6 3   
 
SkiStar Swedish Open (ATP)
First Round
(6) L. Mayer6 3 4   
M. Berrettini3 6 6   
J. Munar79 4 0   
C. Ruud67 6 6   
 
WTA Scoreboard
Monday, Jul. 16
BRD Bucharest Open (WTA)
First Round
M. Duque-Mari2 4    
A. Rus6 6    
T. Zidansek7 6    
R. Peterson5 0    
M. Bulgaru1 3    
Y. Wang6 6    
(7) P. Parmentier2 6 6   
A. Dulgheru6 1 4   
Y. Bonaventur65 1    
M. Zanevska77 6    
(8) P. Hercog2 6 6   
E. Ruse6 2 3   
 
Championship Gstaad (WTA)
First Round
N. Vikhlyants4 6 2   
M. Barthel6 3 6   
J. Teichmann4 6 2   
V. Kudermetov6 1 6   
(6) L. Arruabarre3 3    
M. Vondrousov6 6