Camping World Truck Results


North Carolina Education Lottery 200
Qualifying
PosDriverCar #MakeQual. Speed
1Johnny Sauter21ChevroletExemption
2Noah Gragson18ToyotaExemption
3Todd Gilliland4ToyotaExemption
4Kyle Busch51ToyotaExemption
5Grant Enfinger98FordExemption
6Brett Moffitt16ToyotaExemption
7Ben Rhodes41FordExemption
8Matt Crafton88FordExemption
9John Hunter Nemechek8ChevroletExemption
10Stewart Friesen52ChevroletExemption
11Justin Haley24ChevroletExemption
12Dalton Sargeant25ChevroletExemption
13Myatt Snider13FordExemption
14Chris Eggleston54ToyotaExemption
15Cody Coughlin2ChevroletExemption
16Daniel Hemric20ChevroletExemption
17Austin Hill02ChevroletExemption
18Justin Fontaine45ChevroletExemption
19Austin Wayne Self22ChevroletExemption
20Wendell Chavous49ChevroletExemption
21Jordan Anderson3ChevroletExemption
22Bayley Currey83ChevroletExemption
23Robby Lyons15ChevroletExemption
24Jesse Little297FordExemption
25Norm Benning6ChevroletExemption
26Jennifer Jo Cobb10ChevroletExemption
27Parker Kligerman175ChevroletExemption
28Brandon Jones46ToyotaExemption
29Josh Reaume133ChevroletExemption
30Timmy Hill50ChevroletExemption
31Mike Harmon74ChevroletExemption
32J.J. Yeley63ChevroletExemption
33Korbin Forrister7ToyotaExemption
34Timothy Peters92FordExemption
35Bo LeMastus17ToyotaExemption
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Byron Nelson (PGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1A. Wise-23F
2M. Leishman-20F
3tB. Grace-19F
3tK. Mitchell-19F
3tJ. Spaun-19F
6tR. Blaum-16F
6tJ. Walker-16F
6tK. Na-16F
9tA. Scott-15F
9tC. Howell III-15F
View Full Leaderboard
 
Kingsmill Champ (LPGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1A. Jutanugarn - z-14F
2tI. Chun - y-14F
2tN. Hataoka - y-14F
4B. Henderson-13F
5M. Khang-12F
6A. Ernst-10F
7tE. Ji-9F
7tC. Masson-9F
7tS. Santiwiwatthanaphong-9F
10tK. Dambaugh-8F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
ATP Scoreboard
Wednesday, May 23
Geneva Open (ATP)
Second Round
M. Basic3 2    
T. Sandgren6 6    
F. Tiafoe65 4    
M. Fucsovics77 6    
(2) F. Fognini65 6 6   
N. Rubin77 2 2   
 
Lyon Open (ATP)
Second Round
D. Lajovic6 7    
F. Horansky4 5    
M. Marterer1 4    
C. Norrie6 6    
(2) J. Isner77 6    
R. Albot63 3    
(3) J. Sock66 2    
T. Fritz78 6    
G. Simon77 6    
J. de Loore63 2    
F. Coria2 3    
M. Kukushkin6 6    
 
WTA Scoreboard
Wednesday, May 23
International Strasbourg (WTA)
Second Round
(3) A. Pavlyuchen6 6    
N. Vikhlyants4 4    
(2) D. Gavrilova3 4    
S. Stosur6 6    
(1) A. Barty6 6    
P. Parmentier1 4    
(8) S. Hsieh6 6    
L. Safarova2 3    
 
Versicherungscup (WTA)
Second Round
N. Podoroska66 2    
K. Flipkens78 6    
F. Stollar6 6    
H. Watson3 3    
(6) S. Cirstea6 3 6   
M. Brengle3 6 3   
(8) K. Siniakova7 0    
V. Cepede Roy5 0