Camping World Truck Results


Alpha Energy Solutions 250
Qualifying
PosDriverCar #MakeQual. Speed
1Ben Rhodes41Ford95.942
2Matt Crafton88Ford95.704
3Grant Enfinger98Ford95.588
4Kyle Benjamin54Toyota95.492
5Stewart Friesen52Chevrolet95.487
6Johnny Sauter21Chevrolet95.482
7Brett Moffitt16Toyota95.395
8John Hunter Nemechek8Chevrolet95.391
9Myatt Snider13Ford95.208
10Cody Coughlin2Chevrolet95.146
11Noah Gragson18Toyota94.846
12Justin Haley24Chevrolet94.444
13Harrison Burton51Toyota94.770
14Tyler Matthews99Chevrolet94.628
15Austin Hill02Chevrolet94.458
16Timothy Peters92Ford94.223
17Cory Roper04Ford94.055
18Dalton Sargeant25Chevrolet93.854
19Justin Fontaine45Chevrolet93.617
20Reid Wilson20Chevrolet93.520
21Austin Wayne Self22Chevrolet93.456
22Kyle Donahue83Chevrolet92.796
23Todd Gilliland4Toyota95.213
24Robby Lyons15Chevrolet93.520
25Jordan Anderson3Chevrolet92.760
26Josh Reaume133Chevrolet92.560
27Kevin Donahue63Chevrolet92.488
28Dawson Cram50Chevrolet92.227
29Wendell Chavous49Chevrolet91.113
30Norm Benning6Chevrolet90.180
31Jennifer Jo Cobb10Chevrolet87.388
32Mike Senica1Chevrolet82.327
33Mike Harmon74Chevrolet87.582
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Minor League Baseball
International League
Norfolk7Final
Rochester2
Indianapolis5Final
Charlotte6
Lehigh Valley 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Toledo 
Louisville5Final
Syracuse0
Durham5Final
Buffalo6
Pawtucket4Final
Gwinnett7
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre5Final
Columbus1
Marathon Classic (LPGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1T. Suwannapura - z-14F
2B. Lincicome - y-14F
3B. Henderson-13F
4A. Ernst-12F
5tJ. Concolino-11F
5tD. Darquea-11F
5tM. Lee-11F
5tE. Talley-11F
9tS. Changkija-10F
9tM. Harigae-10F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
Const. Sr Players (CHMP)
PosNameScoreThru
1V. Singh - z-20F
2J. Maggert - y-20F
3B. Jobe-18F
4tJ. Kelly-17F
4tS. McCarron-17F
6tB. Bryant-16F
6tS. Parel-16F
6tK. Perry-16F
6tD. Waldorf-16F
10tG. Day-15F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
ATP Scoreboard
Friday, Jul. 20
Hall of Fame Open (ATP)
Quarterfinals
(1) A. Mannarino3 1    
M. Granollers6 6    
(3) S. Johnson6 6    
D. Sela2 3    
 
Croatia Open Umag (ATP)
Quarterfinals
(4) A. Rublev3 66    
(6) R. Haase6 78    
D. Lajovic63 5    
G. Pella77 7    
M. Trungellit6 6    
E. Donskoy1 4    
(3) M. Cecchinato6 6    
L. Djere4 1    
 
SkiStar Swedish Open (ATP)
Quarterfinals
(2) P. Carreno Bu4 2    
(5) F. Verdasco6 6    
(3) F. Fognini6 6    
F. Delbonis4 3    
(4) R. Gasquet77 6    
C. Ruud64 2    
S. Bolelli6 2 4   
H. Laaksonen3 6 6   
 
WTA Scoreboard
Friday, Jul. 20
BRD Bucharest Open (WTA)
Quarterfinals
(4) P. Martic7 4 6   
L. Siegemund5 6 4   
(2) M. Buzarnescu77 6    
Y. Wang64 3    
(1) A. Sevastova3 6 6   
(5) S. Cirstea6 3 2   
(8) P. Hercog6 6    
O. Jabeur3 1    
 
Championship Gstaad (WTA)
Quarterfinals
M. Vondrousov6 6    
E. Rodina2 3    
S. Sorribes T1 2    
M. Minella6 6    
V. Kudermetov5 0    
E. Bouchard7 6    
(1) A. Cornet6 77    
(5) S. Stosur4 62