Auto Racing
Results | Standings | Schedule | Stats | Drivers | Series:

NASCAR Cup Results


Monster Energy NASCAR All-Star Race
Qualifying
PosDriverCar #MakeQual. Speed
1Kyle Larson42Chevrolet143.839
2Kyle Busch18Toyota143.826
3Kevin Harvick4Ford143.504
4Jimmie Johnson48Chevrolet133.123
5Kurt Busch41Ford132.703
6Dale Earnhardt Jr.88Chevrolet143.136
7Brad Keselowski2Ford143.011
8Matt Kenseth20Toyota142.176
9Denny Hamlin11Toyota141.483
10Jamie McMurray1Chevrolet139.064
11Chris Buescher37Chevrolet138.837
12Joey Logano22Ford138.592
13Kasey Kahne5Chevrolet138.552
14Martin Truex Jr.78Toyota137.745
15Ryan Newman31Chevrolet136.563
16Ricky Stenhouse Jr.17Ford135.215
17Clint Bowyer14FordExemption
18Ryan Blaney21FordExemption
19Daniel Suarez19ToyotaExemption
20Chase Elliott24ChevroletExemption
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Minor League Baseball
International League
Louisville 3:05 PT4:05 MT5:05 CT6:05 ET4:05 MT6:05 ET11:05 GMT7:05 北京时间
Pawtucket 
Norfolk 3:35 PT4:35 MT5:35 CT6:35 ET4:35 MT6:35 ET11:35 GMT7:35 北京时间
Toledo 
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 3:35 PT4:35 MT5:35 CT6:35 ET4:35 MT6:35 ET11:35 GMT7:35 北京时间
Columbus 
Indianapolis 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Lehigh Valley 
Durham 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Rochester 
Syracuse 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Charlotte 
Buffalo 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Gwinnett 
Byron Nelson (PGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1B. Horschel - z-12F
2J. Day - y-12F
3J. Hahn-11F
4J. Kokrak-10F
5tD. Lee-8F
5tS. O'Hair-8F
5tB. An-8F
5tB. Cauley-8F
9tN. Taylor-7F
9tJ. Dahmen-7F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
Rocco Forte Open (EURO)
PosNameScoreThru
1A. Quiros - z-14F
2Z. Lombard - y-14F
3H. Li-13F
4P. Angles-12F
5tM. Fraser-11F
5tJ. Scrivener-11F
7D. Horsey-10F
8tM. Foster-9F
8tJ. Guerrier-9F
8tM. Siem-9F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
WTA Scoreboard
Tuesday, May 23
Internationaux Strasbourg (WTA)
Second Round
(4) C. Suarez Nav 
C. McHale 
(6) S. Stosur 
M. Brengle 
(9) M. Puig 
K. Pliskova 
(8) S. Peng 
A. Hesse 
 
Nurnberger Versicherungsc (WTA)
First Round
C. Witthoeft 
J. Larsson 
(7) Y. Shvedova 
A. Zaja 
(1) K. Bertens 
K. Gerlach 
A. Beck 
L. Rueffer 
(4) L. Siegemund 
K. Hobgarski 
(2) Y. Putintseva 
E. Bouchard 
Second Round
S. Cirstea 
V. Lepchenko 
(5) A. Riske 
K. Flipkens