NASCAR Cup Results


Auto Club 400
Qualifying
PosDriverCar #MakeQual. Speed
1Kyle Larson42Chevrolet187.047
2Denny Hamlin11Toyota186.979
3Brad Keselowski2Ford186.500
4Martin Truex Jr.78Toyota186.384
5Ryan Newman31Chevrolet186.123
6Matt Kenseth20Toyota186.037
7Kevin Harvick4Ford185.998
8Jamie McMurray1Chevrolet185.720
9Kyle Busch18Toyota185.400
10Daniel Suarez19Toyota184.814
11Austin Dillon3Chevrolet184.710
12Kasey Kahne5Chevrolet183.960
13Chase Elliott24Chevrolet184.833
14Erik Jones77Toyota184.743
15Kurt Busch41Ford184.592
16Ricky Stenhouse Jr.17Ford184.379
17Clint Bowyer14Ford183.899
18Dale Earnhardt Jr.88Chevrolet183.767
19Ryan Blaney21Ford183.641
20Chris Buescher37Chevrolet183.271
21Ty Dillon13Chevrolet183.104
22Danica Patrick10Ford183.015
23Paul Menard27Chevrolet183.594
24AJ Allmendinger47Chevrolet183.486
25Michael McDowell95Chevrolet182.704
26Landon Cassill34Ford182.699
27David Ragan38Ford181.635
28Cole Whitt72Chevrolet181.324
29Reed Sorenson15Toyota179.874
30Corey LaJoie83Toyota179.825
31Aric Almirola43Ford175.833
32Jeffrey Earnhardt33Chevrolet175.063
33Derrike Cope55Chevrolet173.682
34Timmy Hill51Chevrolet172.319
35Joey Logano22FordExemption
36Trevor Bayne6FordExemption
37Jimmie Johnson48ChevroletExemption
38Matt DiBenedetto32FordExemption
39Gray Gaulding23ToyotaExemption
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Minor League Baseball
International League
Durham 9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET10:00 MT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间
Louisville 
Syracuse 9:35 PT10:35 MT11:35 CT12:35 ET10:35 MT12:35 ET5:35 GMT1:35 北京时间
Rochester 
Norfolk 10:35 PT11:35 MT12:35 CT1:35 ET11:35 MT1:35 ET6:35 GMT2:35 北京时间
Indianapolis 
Buffalo 3:15 PT4:15 MT5:15 CT6:15 ET4:15 MT6:15 ET11:15 GMT7:15 北京时间
Pawtucket 
Columbus 4:04 PT5:04 MT6:04 CT7:04 ET5:04 MT7:04 ET12:04 GMT8:04 北京时间
Charlotte 
Lehigh Valley 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 
Toledo 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Gwinnett 
ATP Scoreboard
Wednesday, Jun. 20
Fever-Tree Championships (ATP)
Second Round
F. Tiafoe6 2 2   
L. Mayer4 6 2   
D. Medvedev 
J. Chardy 
(5) S. Querrey 
S. Wawrinka 
(1) M. Cilic 
G. Muller 
 
Halle Open (ATP)
First Round
N. Basilashvi 
R. Molleker 
Second Round
(4) R. Bautista A6 7    
R. Haase4 5    
(7) K. Nishikori2     
K. Khachanov4     
S. Tsitsipas 
D. Kudla 
(3) D. Thiem 
Y. Sugita 
 
WTA Scoreboard
Wednesday, Jun. 20
Nature Valley Classic (WTA)
Second Round
M. Rybarikova3 6 0   
K. Mladenovic6 2 0   
N. Osaka 
D. Jakupovic 
(2) E. Svitolina 
A. Cornet 
P. Martic 
M. Buzarnescu 
 
Mallorca Open (WTA)
First Round
(2) A. Kerber 
A. Riske 
Second Round
S. Kenin2 6 6   
A. Van Uytvan6 4 4   
T. Maria 
C. Witthoeft 
L. Arruabarre 
S. Stosur 
(1) C. Garcia 
J. Larsson