NHL Hockey

Detroit Red Wings (32-40-10)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CDylan Larkin82164763-9611242326.90
CHenrik Zetterberg821145561141021806.11
LWAnthony Mantha80242448-15290219012.63
RWGustav Nyquist82211940-2203022139.86
LWJustin Abdelkader75132235-117840011011.82
LWAndreas Athanasiou71161733-15161021709.41
DMike Green6682533-14381001326.06
CFrans Nielsen7916173311442313411.94
RWDarren Helm751318313390201419.22
DNiklas Kronwall7942327-1436200765.26
RWMartin Frk68111425-14145009911.11
LWTyler Bertuzzi4871724-739101838.43
CLuke Glendening6911819-14171228812.50
DTrevor Daley779716-5360141038.74
DNick Jensen8101515-8270001070.00
DJonathan Ericsson8131013-747000863.49
DDanny DeKeyser656612228000659.23
DXavier Ouellet45077-36000570.00
LWDavid Booth28415-5100003312.12
RWEvgeny Svechnikov14224-280001513.33
RWLuke Witkowski31134-168000166.25
DJoe Hicketts50335200020.00
DBrian Lashoff1000000000-
CDominic Turgeon5000-2200030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jimmy Howard6033672.8522279511601770.910
Jared Coreau73804.260511027203.867

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Teams Score Time
NFL
Carolina   Thu 7:30pm
New England  
Teams Score Time
Miami   Sat 7:00pm
Florida  
Arizona   Sat 10:30pm
Hawaii  
Teams Score Time
Interleague
Cleveland   7:10pm
New York  
Philadelphia   7:10pm
Boston  
Toronto   10:10pm
Los Angeles  
American League
Chicago   1:10pm
Minnesota  
Seattle   1:10pm
Tampa Bay  
Kansas City   7:05pm
Baltimore  
Los Angeles   7:05pm
Texas  
Detroit   8:10pm
Houston  
New York   10:07pm
Oakland  
National League
San Diego 0 2nd
Cincinnati 0
Colorado   3:40pm
Arizona  
Washington   7:05pm
Pittsburgh  
Miami   7:20pm
Atlanta  
Milwaukee   7:45pm
St. Louis  
San Francisco   8:05pm
Chicago  
Teams Score Time
New York   Thu 7:00pm
Cincinnati  
Baltimore   Thu 7:30pm
Philadelphia  
Carolina   Thu 7:30pm
New England  
Washington   Thu 7:30pm
Atlanta  
Green Bay   Thu 8:00pm
Oakland  
Jacksonville   Thu 8:00pm
Miami  
Cleveland   Fri 7:30pm
Tampa Bay  
Buffalo   Fri 8:00pm
Detroit  
Arizona   Sat 1:00pm
Minnesota  
Chicago   Sat 7:00pm
Indianapolis  
Houston   Sat 7:00pm
Dallas  
New Orleans   Sat 7:30pm
New York  
San Francisco   Sat 8:00pm
Kansas City  
Denver   Sat 9:00pm
Los Angeles  
Seattle   Sat 10:00pm
Los Angeles  
BMW Championship
Pos Name Score Thru
1 Justin Thomas -25 F
2 Patrick Cantlay -22 F
3 Hideki Matsuyama -20 F
4 Tony Finau -18 F
5 Jon Rahm -16 F
5 Brandt Snedeker -16 F
7 Corey Conners -15 F
7 Lucas Glover -15 F
9 Kevin Kisner -14 F
MONSTER ENERGY NASCAR CUP SERIES AT BRISTOL
Pos # Name Start Pos
1 11 Denny Hamlin 1
2 95 Matt Dibenedetto 7
3 2 Brad Keselowski 13
4 18 Kyle Busch 31
5 9 Chase Elliott 6
6 42 Kyle Larson 2
7 14 Clint Bowyer 20
8 41 Daniel Suarez 18
9 1 Kurt Busch 4
NASCAR XFINITY SERIES AT BRISTOL
Pos # Name Start Pos
1 2 Tyler Reddick 38
2 98 Chase Briscoe 6
3 23 John Hunter Nemechek 9
4 51 Jeremy Clements 5
5 22 Austin Cindric 1
6 08 Gray Gaulding 13
7 61 Timmy Hill 21
8 7 Justin Allgaier 3
9 1 Michael Annett 15
NASCAR GANDER OUTDOORS TRUCK SERIES AT BRISTOL
Pos # Name Start Pos
1 24 Brett Moffitt 1
2 51 Chandler Smith 7
3 4 Ross Chastain 2
4 52 Stewart Friesen 3
5 98 Grant Enfinger 14
6 2 Sheldon Creed 24
7 88 Matt Crafton 11
8 99 Ben Rhodes 4
9 4 Todd Gilliland 17