NHL Hockey

Detroit Red Wings (23-29-9)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CDylan Larkin82164763-9611242326.90
CHenrik Zetterberg821145561141021806.11
LWAnthony Mantha80242448-15290219012.63
RWGustav Nyquist82211940-2203022139.86
LWJustin Abdelkader75132235-117840011011.82
LWAndreas Athanasiou71161733-15161021709.41
DMike Green6682533-14381001326.06
CFrans Nielsen7916173311442313411.94
RWDarren Helm751318313390201419.22
DNiklas Kronwall7942327-1436200765.26
RWMartin Frk68111425-14145009911.11
LWTyler Bertuzzi4871724-739101838.43
CLuke Glendening6911819-14171228812.50
DTrevor Daley779716-5360141038.74
DNick Jensen8101515-8270001070.00
DJonathan Ericsson8131013-747000863.49
DDanny DeKeyser656612228000659.23
DXavier Ouellet45077-36000570.00
LWDavid Booth28415-5100003312.12
RWEvgeny Svechnikov14224-280001513.33
RWLuke Witkowski31134-168000166.25
DJoe Hicketts50335200020.00
DBrian Lashoff1000000000-
CDominic Turgeon5000-2200030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jimmy Howard6033672.8522279511601770.910
Jared Coreau73804.260511027203.867

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

WGC-Mexico (PGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1D. Johnson-1118
2tM. Kuchar-918
2tR. McIlroy-918
4tT. Fleetwood-718
4tS. Garcia-718
6tC. Smith-618
6tI. Poulter-618
8tT. Woods-518
8tC. Howell III-518
8tR. Sterne-518
View Full Leaderboard
Puerto Rico Open (PGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1tD. Trahan-818
1tR. Diaz-818
1tN. Lashley-818
4tR. Sloan-718
4tM. Trainer-718
4tB. Crane-718
7tJ. Byrd-618
7tA. Baddeley-618
7tW. Clark-618
7tC. Luck-618
View Full Leaderboard
 
Honda LPGA (LPGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1tA. Yang-1417
1tM. Lee-1417
3tN. Korda-1218
3tA. Ernst-1217
3tL. Salas-1217
6tB. Henderson-1118
6tY. Liu-1118
6tC. Ciganda-1118
6tD. Kang-1118
6tE. Ji-1117
View Full Leaderboard
 
WGC-Mexico (EURO)
PosNameScoreThru
1D. Johnson-1118
2tM. Kuchar-918
2tR. McIlroy-918
4tT. Fleetwood-718
4tS. Garcia-718
6tC. Smith-618
6tI. Poulter-618
8tT. Woods-518
8tC. Howell III-518
8tR. Sterne-518
View Full Leaderboard
 
Chubb Classic (CHMP)
PosNameScoreThru
1M. Jimenez - z-13F
2tO. Browne - y-13F
2tB. Langer - y-13F
4tW. Austin-12F
4tK. Sutherland-12F
6tS. Ames-11F
6tR. Goosen-11F
6tT. Lehman-11F
6tS. Lyle-11F
6tC. Montgomerie-11F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
ATP Scoreboard
Friday, Feb. 22
Open 13 Provence (ATP)
Quarterfinals
A. Rublev4 1    
M. Kukushkin6 6    
M. Bachinger3 3    
U. Humbert6 6    
(1) S. Tsitsipas6 6    
S. Stakhovsky4 3    
(3) D. Goffin6 6    
(6) G. Simon2 4    
 
Delray Beach Open (ATP)
Quarterfinals
(6) A. Seppi4 4    
D. Evans6 6    
(2) J. Isner77 6    
(8) A. Mannarino62 4    
(4) S. Johnson6 3 65   
R. Albot1 6 77   
(1) J. Del Potro4 6 65   
M. McDonald6 3 77   
 
Rio Open (ATP)
Quarterfinals
A. Bedene4 6 6   
H. Dellien6 2 3   
L. Djere6 7    
C. Ruud4 5    
J. Munar4 3    
F. Auger-Alia6 6    
A. Ramos-Vino3 6 3   
P. Cuevas6 3 6   
 
WTA Scoreboard
Friday, Feb. 22
Dubai Tennis Championship (WTA)
Semifinals
(2) P. Kvitova3 6 6   
S. Hsieh6 2 4   
(6) E. Svitolina2 6 63   
B. Bencic6 3 77   
 
Hungarian Ladies Open (WTA)
Quarterfinals
(3) P. Parmentier3 2    
(5) E. Alexandrov6 6    
(8) M. Vondrousov5 6 6   
I. Begu7 1 3   
A. Potapova6 65 7   
S. Cirstea4 77 5   
(1) A. Van Uytvan3 6 6   
K. Kozlova6 1 4