NHL Hockey

Florida Panthers (24-24-8)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CAleksander Barkov56193453-21280313713.87
LWJonathan Huberdeau56133952-26286021439.09
RWMike Hoffman56262147-1918110517814.61
RWEvgenii Dadonov56202343-11470314613.70
DKeith Yandle5683543-18406021405.71
LWFrank Vatrano55191130-52810114013.57
DAaron Ekblad56101525-7315001317.63
DMike Matheson5451520-2432002955.26
CVincent Trocheck2951520034201746.76
CDerick Brassard4710818-10310007114.08
LWColton Sceviour495914-1150001014.95
RWDenis Malgin426713-8120005610.71
LWRiley Sheahan567512-9130126910.14
RWTroy Brouwer497411-11280005812.07
CHenrik Borgstrom25538-1102003613.89
DBogdan Kiselevich32088-312000140.00
DMark Pysyk45077-414000460.00
DMacKenzie Weegar44167-646000551.82
DChris Wideman25257-1218001277.41
CJuho Lammikko40066-76000390.00
RWJayce Hawryluk20325-480001421.43
LWMicheal Haley24123-230000205.00
LWDryden Hunt13011-44000250.00
DJacob MacDonald2101100001100.00
DJosh Brown11000-2500010.00
RWAnthony Greco1000-3000020.00
CDerek MacKenzie1000000000-
CMaxim Mamin7000-2500080.00
DIan McCoshen9000-2200060.00
LWJamie McGinn1000-100000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
James Reimer3115923.05111054081820.901
Roberto Luongo3015843.14121318183788.895

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Men's College Basketball
1215:57
1st Half
5
3216:05
2nd Half
30
13
2:00 PT3:00 MT4:00 CT5:00 ET10:00 GMT6:00 北京时间3:00 MST5:00 EST
Preview
NBA Scoreboard
Team Lebron All-Stars 5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 6:00 MST7:00 CST8:00 EST5:00 UAE (+1)02:0020:00 ET7:00 CTNaN:�
Preview
Team Giannis All-Stars 
NHL Scoreboard
NY Rangers32:15
2nd
Pittsburgh3
St. Louis 12:00 PT1:00 MT2:00 CT3:00 ET20:00 GMT4:00 1:00 MST2:00 CST3:00 EST0:00 UAE (+1)15:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Minnesota 
Buffalo 3:00 PT4:00 MT5:00 CT6:00 ET23:00 GMT7:00 4:00 MST5:00 CST6:00 EST3:00 UAE (+1)18:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
New Jersey 
Philadelphia 3:00 PT4:00 MT5:00 CT6:00 ET23:00 GMT7:00 4:00 MST5:00 CST6:00 EST3:00 UAE (+1)18:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Detroit 
Montreal 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST6:00 CST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)19:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Florida 
Washington 6:00 PT7:00 MT8:00 CT9:00 ET2:00 GMT10:00 7:00 MST8:00 CST9:00 EST6:00 UAE (+1)21:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Anaheim 
ATP Scoreboard
Sunday, Feb. 17
New York Open (ATP)
 
World Tennis Tournament (ATP)
Final
G. Monfils6 1 6   
S. Wawrinka3 6 2   
 
Argentina Open (ATP)
Final
(3) M. Cecchinato6 6    
(4) D. Schwartzma1 2    
 
WTA Scoreboard
Sunday, Feb. 17
Dubai Tennis Championship (WTA)
First Round
K. Mladenovic6 6    
F. Al Nabhani1 1    
(10) A. Sevastova4 2    
S. Hsieh6 6    
E. Makarova6 5 4   
A. Sasnovich0 7 6   
A. Cornet6 6    
T. Babos4 3    
V. Kuzmova77 77    
B. Pera62 63    
A. Tomljanovi2 6 5   
S. Zheng6 4 7   
(11) D. Kasatkina6 3 6   
M. Frech3 6 4   
B. Bencic6 78    
L. Hradecka4 66    
L. Tsurenko6 2    
Y. Putintseva3 0    
I. Jorovic4 6 6   
S. Errani6 4 2   
(12) G. Muguruza4 6 6   
D. Yastremska6 3 3   
E. Bouchard6 6    
V. Lapko3 4