NHL Hockey

Arizona Coyotes (5-16-3)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWClayton Keller2411920-11102007414.86
DOliver Ekman-Larsson2431215-156201684.41
CChristian Dvorak2431013-1210000427.14
LWMax Domi2421012-1112100603.33
CDerek Stepan243912-76100684.41
LWAnthony Duclair186511022013318.18
DAlex Goligoski242911-1012001326.25
DJason Demers24279-519000414.88
RWChristian Fischer22538-983013813.16
LWBrendan Perlini18628-623003716.22
RWTobias Rieder24538-540003414.71
CBrad Richardson22145-1113000313.23
CNick Cousins19314-360002412.50
DNiklas Hjalmarsson14044-62000110.00
LWMario Kempe18224-140002010.00
LWJordan Martinook23134-1014000273.70
DKevin Connauton20123-78000244.17
DAdam Clendening5022-1200040.00
LWZac Rinaldo19202-6130001910.53
DLuke Schenn24022-816000190.00
LWLawson Crouse7000-35000110.00
DJoel Hanley20000000010.00
DDakota Mermis7000-2000070.00
CDylan Strome20000000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Antti Raanta136132.844521029338.914
Louis Domingue73874.330602028194.856
Scott Wedgewood52662.931212013143.909
Adin Hill31753.75030201192.880

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Top 25
Thu, Nov 23
4:30 PT5:30 MT6:30 CT7:30 ET12:30 GMT8:30 北京时间5:30 MST7:30 EST
Preview
14
Fri, Nov 24
2
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST12:00 EST
Preview
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST12:00 EST
Preview
12
22
12:30 PT1:30 MT2:30 CT3:30 ET8:30 GMT4:30 北京时间1:30 MST3:30 EST
Preview
15
25
5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 北京时间6:00 MST8:00 EST
Preview
Sat, Nov 25
7
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST12:00 EST
Preview
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST12:00 EST
Preview
20
9
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST12:00 EST
Preview
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST12:00 EST
Preview
19
1
12:30 PT1:30 MT2:30 CT3:30 ET8:30 GMT4:30 北京时间1:30 MST3:30 EST
Preview
6
23
12:30 PT1:30 MT2:30 CT3:30 ET8:30 GMT4:30 北京时间1:30 MST3:30 EST
Preview
10
12:30 PT1:30 MT2:30 CT3:30 ET8:30 GMT4:30 北京时间1:30 MST3:30 EST
Preview
5
12:30 PT1:30 MT2:30 CT3:30 ET8:30 GMT4:30 北京时间1:30 MST3:30 EST
Preview
12:45 PT1:45 MT2:45 CT3:45 ET8:45 GMT4:45 北京时间1:45 MST3:45 EST
Preview
4
22
1:00 PT2:00 MT3:00 CT4:00 ET9:00 GMT5:00 北京时间2:00 MST4:00 EST
Preview
16
1:00 PT2:00 MT3:00 CT4:00 ET9:00 GMT5:00 北京时间2:00 MST4:00 EST
Preview
4:30 PT5:30 MT6:30 CT7:30 ET12:30 GMT8:30 北京时间5:30 MST7:30 EST
Preview
18
3
4:30 PT5:30 MT6:30 CT7:30 ET12:30 GMT8:30 北京时间5:30 MST7:30 EST
Preview
24
8
5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 北京时间6:00 MST8:00 EST
Preview
21
13
5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 北京时间6:00 MST8:00 EST
Preview
17
NFL Scoreboard
Thursday, Nov. 23
Minnesota 9:30 PT10:30 MT11:30 CT12:30 ET17:30 GMT1:30 10:30 MST12:30 EST11:30 CT21:30 UAE12:30 ETNaN:�
Preview
Detroit 
LA Chargers 1:30 PT2:30 MT3:30 CT4:30 ET21:30 GMT5:30 2:30 MST4:30 EST3:30 CT1:30 UAE (+1)16:30 ETNaN:�
Preview
Dallas 
NY Giants 5:30 PT6:30 MT7:30 CT8:30 ET1:30 GMT9:30 6:30 MST8:30 EST7:30 CT5:30 UAE (+1)20:30 ETNaN:�
Preview
Washington 
Sunday, Nov. 26
Tampa Bay 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Atlanta 
Cleveland 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Cincinnati 
Tennessee 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Indianapolis 
Buffalo 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Kansas City 
Miami 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
New England 
Carolina 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
NY Jets 
Chicago 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Philadelphia 
Seattle 1:05 PT2:05 MT3:05 CT4:05 ET21:05 GMT5:05 2:05 MST4:05 EST3:05 CT1:05 UAE (+1)16:05 ETNaN:�
Preview
San Francisco 
Jacksonville 1:25 PT2:25 MT3:25 CT4:25 ET21:25 GMT5:25 2:25 MST4:25 EST3:25 CT1:25 UAE (+1)16:25 ETNaN:�
Preview
Arizona 
New Orleans 1:25 PT2:25 MT3:25 CT4:25 ET21:25 GMT5:25 2:25 MST4:25 EST3:25 CT1:25 UAE (+1)16:25 ETNaN:�
Preview
LA Rams 
Denver 1:25 PT2:25 MT3:25 CT4:25 ET21:25 GMT5:25 2:25 MST4:25 EST3:25 CT1:25 UAE (+1)16:25 ETNaN:�
Preview
Oakland 
Green Bay 5:30 PT6:30 MT7:30 CT8:30 ET1:30 GMT9:30 6:30 MST8:30 EST7:30 CT5:30 UAE (+1)20:30 ETNaN:�
Preview
Pittsburgh 
Monday, Nov. 27
Houston 5:30 PT6:30 MT7:30 CT8:30 ET1:30 GMT9:30 6:30 MST8:30 EST7:30 CT5:30 UAE (+1)20:30 ETNaN:�
Preview
Baltimore 
Minor League Baseball
International League
Memphis 4:07 PT5:07 MT6:07 CT7:07 ET12:07 GMT
Durham