NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (30-42-10)


2015-16 | 2016-17

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWRadim Vrbata81203555-18164042338.58
DOliver Ekman-Larsson79122739-25488011458.28
LWMax Domi5992938-9401011088.33
DAlex Goligoski8263036-9281101125.36
RWTobias Rieder80161834-8621115510.32
CChristian Dvorak781518337222018817.05
RWShane Doan7462127-3483001444.17
LWJordan Martinook77111425-84011210910.09
LWBrendan Perlini5714721-4203029215.22
DJakob Chychrun6871320-1447100868.14
LWJamie McGinn729817-23230021167.76
DConnor Murphy7721517-1345011812.47
CAlex Burmistrov4951116-7124004511.11
LWAnthony Duclair5851015-714001766.58
DAnthony DeAngelo395914-1337201608.33
LWLawson Crouse725712-2048012845.95
CPeter Holland485712-1622100796.33
CJosh Jooris544812-216000755.33
RWBrad Richardson16549-1150202520.00
DLuke Schenn78178-985000941.06
CLaurent Dauphin24213-212011326.25
RWChristian Fischer7303000011030.00
CClayton Keller3022-300000-
LWTeemu Pulkkinen13202-260001020.00
DKevin Connauton24011-124000210.00
CTyler Gaudet40110000030.00
CDylan Strome7011-5000060.00
DJamie McBain3000-1000030.00
DZbynek Michalek30001000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Mike Smith5532022.9219269831561819.914
Louis Domingue3115983.08111513082888.908
Justin Peters31323.1601010770.900
Marek Langhamer1153.750000018.875

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Minor League Baseball
International League
Durham 3:35 PT4:35 MT5:35 CT6:35 ET4:35 MT6:35 ET11:35 GMT7:35 北京时间
Lehigh Valley 
Rochester 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Toledo 
Pawtucket 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Indianapolis 
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Charlotte 
Gwinnett 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Syracuse 
Columbus 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Norfolk 
Louisville 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Buffalo 
ATP Scoreboard
Saturday, Jul. 29
Suisse Open Gstaad (ATP)
Semifinals
(6) R. Haase 
Y. Hanfmann 
(2) R. Bautista A 
(4) F. Fognini 
 
Atlanta Open (ATP)
Semifinals
(2) J. Isner 
(3) G. Muller 
(4) R. Harrison 
(5) K. Edmund 
 
German Open (ATP)
Semifinals
L. Mayer 
F. Delbonis 
P. Kohlschrei 
F. Mayer 
 
WTA Scoreboard
Saturday, Jul. 29
Ericsson Open (WTA)
Semifinals
(3) C. Garcia 
(7) K. Siniakova 
(1) C. Wozniacki 
E. Mertens 
 
Jiangxi Open (WTA)
Semifinals
Y. Wang 
N. Hibino 
(2) S. Peng 
X. Han