banner

NHL Hockey

Arizona Coyotes (14-16-2)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWClayton Keller3281523-9140046811.76
CNick Schmaltz3361420-1185015411.11
DOliver Ekman-Larsson3231417-1220200724.17
CDerek Stepan327815-18121848.33
DAlex Goligoski2721012-66000345.88
RWVinnie Hinostroza274812-98101498.16
CBrad Richardson328412-2160315714.04
CAlex Galchenyuk223811-510200417.32
LWMichael Grabner256511-180414114.63
CNick Cousins323710-515000614.92
LWRichard Panik296410-5140014912.24
RWChristian Fischer32729-10170005911.86
RWJosh Archibald19347520012015.00
LWLawson Crouse316171440204613.04
DJordan Oesterle26257-18100306.67
DKevin Connauton29044222000470.00
DJakob Chychrun14123-814100273.70
DJason Demers18123-16001234.35
DNiklas Hjalmarsson32033616000240.00
LWMichael Bunting310110000520.00
RWConor Garland500000000140.00
RWMario Kempe1100000000100.00
DIlya Lyubushkin13000-7400060.00
DDakota Mermis1000100000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Darcy Kuemper137572.854721036397.909
Antti Raanta126872.885601033351.906
Adin Hill94571.975302115204.926
Hunter Miska1183.330000019.889

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Bowl Games
Tue, Dec 18
Boca Raton Bowl
37Final
13
Wed, Dec 19
Frisco Bowl
5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 北京时间6:00 MST7:00 CST8:00 EST
Thu, Dec 20
Gasparilla Bowl
5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 北京时间6:00 MST7:00 CST8:00 EST
Fri, Dec 21
Bahamas Bowl
9:30 PT10:30 MT11:30 CT12:30 ET5:30 GMT1:30 北京时间10:30 MST11:30 CST12:30 EST
Idaho Potato Bowl
1:00 PT2:00 MT3:00 CT4:00 ET9:00 GMT5:00 北京时间2:00 MST3:00 CST4:00 EST
Sat, Dec 22
Birmingham Bowl
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST11:00 CST12:00 EST
Armed Forces Bowl
12:30 PT1:30 MT2:30 CT3:30 ET8:30 GMT4:30 北京时间1:30 MST2:30 CST3:30 EST
22
Dollar General Bowl
4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET12:00 GMT8:00 北京时间5:00 MST6:00 CST7:00 EST
Hawaii Bowl
7:30 PT8:30 MT9:30 CT10:30 ET3:30 GMT11:30 北京时间8:30 MST9:30 CST10:30 EST
NFL Scoreboard
Saturday, Dec. 22
Washington 1:30 PT2:30 MT3:30 CT4:30 ET21:30 GMT5:30 2:30 MST3:30 CST4:30 EST3:30 CT1:30 UAE (+1)16:30 ETNaN:�
Tennessee 
Baltimore 5:20 PT6:20 MT7:20 CT8:20 ET1:20 GMT9:20 6:20 MST7:20 CST8:20 EST7:20 CT5:20 UAE (+1)20:20 ETNaN:�
LA Chargers 
Sunday, Dec. 23
Atlanta 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST12:00 CST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Carolina 
Cincinnati 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST12:00 CST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Cleveland 
Tampa Bay 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST12:00 CST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Dallas 
Minnesota 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST12:00 CST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Detroit 
NY Giants 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST12:00 CST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Indianapolis 
Jacksonville 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST12:00 CST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Miami 
Buffalo 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST12:00 CST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
New England 
Green Bay 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST12:00 CST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
NY Jets 
Houston 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST12:00 CST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Philadelphia 
LA Rams 1:05 PT2:05 MT3:05 CT4:05 ET21:05 GMT5:05 2:05 MST3:05 CST4:05 EST3:05 CT1:05 UAE (+1)16:05 ETNaN:�
Arizona 
Chicago 1:05 PT2:05 MT3:05 CT4:05 ET21:05 GMT5:05 2:05 MST3:05 CST4:05 EST3:05 CT1:05 UAE (+1)16:05 ETNaN:�
San Francisco 
Pittsburgh 1:25 PT2:25 MT3:25 CT4:25 ET21:25 GMT5:25 2:25 MST3:25 CST4:25 EST3:25 CT1:25 UAE (+1)16:25 ETNaN:�
New Orleans 
Kansas City 5:20 PT6:20 MT7:20 CT8:20 ET1:20 GMT9:20 6:20 MST7:20 CST8:20 EST7:20 CT5:20 UAE (+1)20:20 ETNaN:�
Seattle 
Monday, Dec. 24
Denver 5:15 PT6:15 MT7:15 CT8:15 ET1:15 GMT9:15 6:15 MST7:15 CST8:15 EST7:15 CT5:15 UAE (+1)20:15 ETNaN:�
Oakland 
Minor League Baseball
International League
Memphis 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Durham