NHL Hockey

Arizona Coyotes (29-41-12)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWClayton Keller82234265-72460321210.85
CDerek Stepan82144256-7263222096.70
LWMax Domi8293645-7731001506.00
DOliver Ekman-Larsson82142842-28446032026.93
CChristian Dvorak78152237-19222021519.93
DAlex Goligoski78122335-312630311910.08
RWRichard Panik7214213573840013610.29
RWChristian Fischer79151833-17145031549.74
LWBrendan Perlini74171330-22850112913.18
DKevin Connauton7311102132000310210.78
DJason Demers6961420-437002956.32
CNick Cousins7112719-73110111910.08
LWJordan Martinook816915-24450011125.36
CBrad Richardson7631215-24450001052.86
DJakob Chychrun50410142162011023.92
RWJosh Archibald425611-2250004211.90
DNiklas Hjalmarsson48189-318000323.13
CDylan Strome21459481003013.33
LWZac Rinaldo53527-744000568.93
DLuke Schenn64167-1235001591.69
LWMario Kempe18224-140002010.00
DTrevor Murphy812350000520.00
DAdam Clendening5022-1200040.00
LWLawson Crouse11101-67000137.69
CFreddie Hamilton1601102000120.00
DKyle Capobianco1000-100000-
CLaurent Dauphin2000-1200010.00
DJoel Hanley50000000020.00
RWNicholas Merkley1000020000-
DDakota Mermis9000-2000070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Antti Raanta4725992.242117663971388.930
Darcy Kuemper2915952.5212754467833.920
Scott Wedgewood2010963.455944163587.893
Adin Hill42403.491302014129.891
Marek Langhamer1280.00000100101.000

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

NFL Scoreboard
Thursday, Sep. 20
NY Jets17Final
Cleveland21
Sunday, Sep. 23
New Orleans 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 MST11:00 CST12:00 EST12:00 CT21:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Atlanta 
Denver 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 MST11:00 CST12:00 EST12:00 CT21:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Baltimore 
Cincinnati 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 MST11:00 CST12:00 EST12:00 CT21:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Carolina 
NY Giants 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 MST11:00 CST12:00 EST12:00 CT21:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Houston 
Tennessee 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 MST11:00 CST12:00 EST12:00 CT21:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Jacksonville 
San Francisco 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 MST11:00 CST12:00 EST12:00 CT21:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Kansas City 
Oakland 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 MST11:00 CST12:00 EST12:00 CT21:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Miami 
Buffalo 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 MST11:00 CST12:00 EST12:00 CT21:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Minnesota 
Indianapolis 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 MST11:00 CST12:00 EST12:00 CT21:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Philadelphia 
Green Bay 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 MST11:00 CST12:00 EST12:00 CT21:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Washington 
LA Chargers 1:05 PT2:05 MT3:05 CT4:05 ET20:05 GMT4:05 1:05 MST2:05 CST3:05 EST3:05 CT0:05 UAE (+1)16:05 ETNaN:�
Preview
LA Rams 
Chicago 1:25 PT2:25 MT3:25 CT4:25 ET20:25 GMT4:25 1:25 MST2:25 CST3:25 EST3:25 CT0:25 UAE (+1)16:25 ETNaN:�
Preview
Arizona 
Dallas 1:25 PT2:25 MT3:25 CT4:25 ET20:25 GMT4:25 1:25 MST2:25 CST3:25 EST3:25 CT0:25 UAE (+1)16:25 ETNaN:�
Preview
Seattle 
New England 5:20 PT6:20 MT7:20 CT8:20 ET0:20 GMT8:20 5:20 MST6:20 CST7:20 EST7:20 CT4:20 UAE (+1)20:20 ETNaN:�
Preview
Detroit 
Monday, Sep. 24
Pittsburgh 5:15 PT6:15 MT7:15 CT8:15 ET0:15 GMT8:15 5:15 MST6:15 CST7:15 EST7:15 CT4:15 UAE (+1)20:15 ETNaN:�
Preview
Tampa Bay 
Minor League Baseball
International League
Memphis 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Durham 
ATP Scoreboard
Sunday, Sep. 23
St. Petersburg Open (ATP)
Final
(1) D. Thiem 
M. Klizan 
 
Moselle Open (ATP)
Final
M. Bachinger 
G. Simon 
 
WTA Scoreboard
Sunday, Sep. 23
KEB Hana Bank Korea Open (WTA)
Final
(2) K. Bertens77 4 6   
A. Tomljanovi62 6 2   
 
Wuhan Tennis Open (WTA)
First Round
T. Babos77 4 1   
R. Peterson60 6 4   
(11) J. Goerges6 3 77   
M. Vondrousov3 6 64   
A. Pavlyuchen6 6    
A. Sevastova2 3    
(13) D. Kasatkina6 7    
L. Tsurenko4 5    
(15) E. Mertens6     
A. Sasnovich6     
S. Stosur 
S. Zhang 
(9) S. Stephens 
A. Kontaveit