NHL Hockey

Arizona Coyotes (26-28-5)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWClayton Keller59112738-17221041417.80
LWAlex Galchenyuk49131932-162060210212.75
DOliver Ekman-Larsson5872128-19404011295.43
CDerek Stepan59111627-8141221616.83
CNick Schmaltz4071825-1285026211.29
CNick Cousins5961824-6210011055.71
LWRichard Panik54111324-93201210210.78
RWVinnie Hinostroza4991322-14101028910.11
DAlex Goligoski5331720-158100734.11
DJordan Oesterle50614202103005810.34
LWLawson Crouse588917260020859.41
RWChristian Fischer5911516-14270009311.83
CBrad Richardson4311516-5180327913.92
RWConor Garland32123154104028214.63
RWJosh Archibald457613-190016311.11
DJakob Chychrun373912-1122200853.53
LWMichael Grabner256511-180414114.63
CJordan Weal444711-716100439.30
DKevin Connauton41167222000681.47
DNiklas Hjalmarsson59077336000400.00
CMario Kempe36347610000378.11
DIlya Lyubushkin35044-106000250.00
DJason Demers18123-16001234.35
LWMichael Bunting510102000520.00
DKyle Capobianco2000-2000010.00
CLaurent Dauphin1000-1000020.00
DDakota Mermis1000100000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Darcy Kuemper3319682.681414512881015.913
Calvin Pickard146403.844524141329.875
Adin Hill136962.767503132322.901
Antti Raanta126872.885601033351.906
Hunter Miska1183.330000019.889

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

NBA Scoreboard
Thursday, Feb 21
Phoenix 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST6:00 CST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)01:0019:00 ET6:00 CTNaN:�
Cleveland 
Miami 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST6:00 CST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)01:0019:00 ET6:00 CTNaN:�
Philadelphia 
Portland 4:30 PT5:30 MT6:30 CT7:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 5:30 MST6:30 CST7:30 EST4:30 UAE (+1)01:3019:30 ET6:30 CTNaN:�
Brooklyn 
Boston 5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 6:00 MST7:00 CST8:00 EST5:00 UAE (+1)02:0020:00 ET7:00 CTNaN:�
Milwaukee 
Sacramento 7:30 PT8:30 MT9:30 CT10:30 ET3:30 GMT11:30 8:30 MST9:30 CST10:30 EST7:30 UAE (+1)04:3022:30 ET9:30 CTNaN:�
Golden State 
Houston 7:30 PT8:30 MT9:30 CT10:30 ET3:30 GMT11:30 8:30 MST9:30 CST10:30 EST7:30 UAE (+1)04:3022:30 ET9:30 CTNaN:�
LA Lakers 
Australian Open (LPGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1N. Korda-17F
2J. Ko-15F
3W. Hsu-12F
4tH. Nomura-11F
4tA. Yin-11F
6tA. Munoz-10F
6tA. Sharp-10F
8tJ. Ewart Shadoff-9F
8tM. Steen-9F
10tH. Green-8F
View Full Leaderboard
 
Chubb Classic (CHMP)
PosNameScoreThru
1M. Jimenez - z-13F
2tO. Browne - y-13F
2tB. Langer - y-13F
4tW. Austin-12F
4tK. Sutherland-12F
6tS. Ames-11F
6tR. Goosen-11F
6tT. Lehman-11F
6tS. Lyle-11F
6tC. Montgomerie-11F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
ATP Scoreboard
Tuesday, Feb. 19
Open 13 Provence (ATP)
First Round
P. Gojowczyk6 2    
D. Dzumhur2 1    
S. Stakhovsky6     
C. Lestienne6     
B. Paire 
S. Bolelli 
(5) F. Verdasco 
E. Gerasimov 
J. Tsonga 
A. Rublev 
(8) J. Chardy 
M. Berrettini 
 
Delray Beach Open (ATP)
 
Rio Open (ATP)
 
WTA Scoreboard
Tuesday, Feb. 19
Dubai Tennis Championship (WTA)
Second Round
(2) P. Kvitova63 6 6   
K. Siniakova77 4 4   
A. Sasnovich1 2    
S. Hsieh6 6    
(11) D. Kasatkina3 6 4   
S. Kenin6 2 6   
(7) K. Bertens2 6 66   
V. Kuzmova6 4 78   
(6) E. Svitolina77 4    
O. Jabeur64 0    
A. Riske6 6    
A. Cornet2 3    
C. Suarez Nav6 6    
S. Zhang4 4    
(12) G. Muguruza7 5    
S. Zheng5 0    
(3) S. Halep2     
E. Bouchard2     
(14) C. Garcia4 1    
J. Brady6 1    
S. Voegele 
B. Bencic 
L. Tsurenko 
L. Zhu 
(5) A. Kerber 
D. Jakupovic 
(8) A. Sabalenka 
I. Jorovic 
(1) N. Osaka 
K. Mladenovic 
(4) K. Pliskova 
D. Cibulkova 
 
Hungarian Ladies Open (WTA)
First Round
(7) J. Larsson1 1    
K. Kozlova6 6    
O. Danilovic3 0    
I. Swiatek6 6    
E. Rodina6 1    
V. Tomova0 1    
T. Smitkova 
Y. Bonaventur 
A. Blinkova 
N. Vikhlyants 
A. Bondar 
S. Cirstea