banner

NHL Hockey

Arizona Coyotes (16-32-10)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWClayton Keller58172744-142050315011.33
CDerek Stepan58102737-14182201506.67
DAlex Goligoski5782129-2220103839.64
DOliver Ekman-Larsson5882028-37264011415.67
CChristian Dvorak5891827-2118201979.28
RWChristian Fischer55131427-181450311910.92
LWMax Domi5842226-20431001123.57
LWBrendan Perlini5116723-51050110115.84
RWRichard Panik5061420330300946.38
RWTobias Rieder5781119-1262007710.39
DJason Demers5541317-829001795.06
CNick Cousins4710414-3191017114.08
DKevin Connauton505712-316000618.20
LWJordan Martinook574812-1326000725.56
CBrad Richardson523811-1626000654.62
DJakob Chychrun281910-58000561.79
RWJosh Archibald20426-7170002317.39
LWZac Rinaldo41426-1039000488.33
DNiklas Hjalmarsson32055-510000250.00
DLuke Schenn51055-1024000450.00
LWMario Kempe18224-140002010.00
DAdam Clendening5022-1200040.00
LWLawson Crouse11101-67000137.69
CDylan Strome1110102000128.33
DKyle Capobianco1000-100000-
DJoel Hanley40001000010.00
RWNicholas Merkley1000020000-
DDakota Mermis7000-2000070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Antti Raanta3418232.53111464077967.920
Scott Wedgewood2010963.455944163587.893
Adin Hill31753.75030201192.880
Marek Langhamer1280.00000100101.000

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Men's College Basketball
65Final
60
95Final
79
7
4:30 PT5:30 MT6:30 CT7:30 ET12:30 GMT8:30 北京时间5:30 MST7:30 EST
Preview
5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 北京时间6:00 MST8:00 EST
Preview
9
75Final
84
4316:32
2nd Half
39
14
5:15 PT6:15 MT7:15 CT8:15 ET1:15 GMT9:15 北京时间6:15 MST8:15 EST
Preview
15
7:00 PT8:00 MT9:00 CT10:00 ET3:00 GMT11:00 北京时间8:00 MST10:00 EST
Preview
3713:35
2nd Half
42
75Final
94
77Final
66
709:58
2nd Half
60
NBA Scoreboard
Sunday, Feb 18
Team LeBron All-Stars 5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 6:00 MST8:00 EST5:00 UAE (+1)02:0020:00 ET7:00 CTNaN:�
Preview
Team Stephen All-Stars 
NHL Scoreboard
Los Angeles4Final
Buffalo2
Anaheim3F-SO
Minnesota2
NY Rangers3Final
Ottawa6
Edmonton0Final
Arizona1
Montreal110:20
1st
Vegas2
New Jersey15:21
1st
Tampa Bay1
Toronto110:43
1st
Pittsburgh1
Detroit 5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 6:00 MST8:00 EST5:00 UAE (+1)20:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Nashville 
Washington 5:30 PT6:30 MT7:30 CT8:30 ET1:30 GMT9:30 6:30 MST8:30 EST5:30 UAE (+1)20:30 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Chicago 
Boston 7:00 PT8:00 MT9:00 CT10:00 ET3:00 GMT11:00 8:00 MST10:00 EST7:00 UAE (+1)22:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Vancouver 
Florida 7:00 PT8:00 MT9:00 CT10:00 ET3:00 GMT11:00 8:00 MST10:00 EST7:00 UAE (+1)22:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Calgary 
ATP Scoreboard
Saturday, Feb. 17
World Tennis Tournament (ATP)
Semifinals
(2) G. Dimitrov6 0    
(4) D. Goffin3 1    
(1) R. Federer6 77    
A. Seppi3 63    
 
Argentina Open (ATP)
Semifinals
A. Bedene6 2 6   
F. Delbonis4 6 1   
(1) D. Thiem6 6    
G. Monfils2 1    
 
New York Open (ATP)
Semifinals
(2) S. Querrey65 7 6   
(4) A. Mannarino77 5 3   
(1) K. Anderson 
(5) K. Nishikori 
 
WTA Scoreboard
Saturday, Feb. 17
Qatar Total Open (WTA)
Semifinals
(2) S. Halep     
(4) G. Muguruza     
(1) C. Wozniacki6 63 5   
(16) P. Kvitova3 77 7