NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Dallas Stars (34-37-11)


2015-16 | 2016-17
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CTyler Seguin82264672-152211043018.64
LWJamie Benn77264369-966121420112.94
CJason Spezza68153550-182921414910.07
DJohn Klingberg8013364923440312410.48
CRadek Faksa80122133-6670001329.09
CDevin Shore82132033-41410011511.30
LWAntoine Roussel6012152711150038214.63
RWBrett Ritchie781682411381021679.58
DEsa Lindell7361218822002996.06
LWPatrick Sharp4881018-22311101465.48
RWAdam Cracknell69106169120128711.49
DDan Hamhuis7911516-723100831.20
LWCurtis McKenzie5361016572003669.09
CCody Eakin603912-749001823.66
RWJiri Hudler323811-341012711.11
DStephen Johns614610-1036001914.40
DGreg Pateryn36189-110000422.38
LWRemi Elie1816758000156.67
RWAles Hemsky15437-101003013.33
DJamie Oleksiak41527-4370013315.15
CGemel Smith17336-1210101915.79
DJulius Honka16145-44001342.94
DPatrik Nemeth40033-414000460.00
CJason Dickinson10202-30000922.22
CJustin Dowling902202000110.00
RWDenis Gurianov1000-100000-
CMark McNeill1000-1000010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Kari Lehtonen5931772.85222571031511546.902
Antti Niemi3717283.30121244095880.892

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

ATP Scoreboard
Saturday, Jul. 22
Hall of Fame Open (ATP)
Semifinals
M. Ebden6 6    
P. Gojowczyk3 3    
(1) J. Isner6 6    
B. Fratangelo2 4    
 
Croatia Open Umag (ATP)
Semifinals
I. Dodig64 1    
A. Rublev77 6    
(4) P. Lorenzi6 4 6   
A. Giannessi2 6 3   
 
Swedish Open (ATP)
Semifinals
A. Kuznetsov3 2    
A. Dolgopolov6 6    
(6) F. Verdasco1 77 4   
(8) D. Ferrer6 63 6   
 
WTA Scoreboard
Saturday, Jul. 22
Bucharest Open (WTA)
Semifinals
(2) C. Suarez Nav5 5    
(7) I. Begu7 7    
(3) J. Goerges3 6 6   
A. Bogdan6 2 4   
 
Ladies Champ Gstaad (WTA)
Semifinals
(2) K. Bertens6 0    
S. Sorribes T1 0    
(3) A. Kontaveit6 6    
T. Martincova4 1