NHL Hockey

Edmonton Oilers (35-38-9)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CConnor McDavid78417511632091924017.08
LWLeon Draisaitl825055105252163523121.65
CRyan Nugent-Hopkins82284169-132681320813.46
DDarnell Nurse82103141-5871011965.10
RWAlex Chiasson73221638-13281112317.89
DOscar Klefbom6152328-11161021672.99
RWZack Kassian79151126-610201311113.51
DAdam Larsson8231720-28440001172.56
LWMilan Lucic7961420-991200748.11
LWJujhar Khaira6031518-1243010644.69
DMatt Benning70512171133000945.32
DKris Russell7231316527000634.76
CSam Gagner326713-614101688.82
RWTy Rattie504711-24001844.76
LWTobias Rieder6701111-88000920.00
CKyle Brodziak70639-1433012748.11
RWJesse Puljujarvi46459-1416000537.55
CColby Cave53358-516001585.17
DCaleb Jones17156-96000214.76
RWJosh Currie21235220001910.53
DBrandon Manning39224-1525000336.06
DAndrej Sekera2404436000280.00
LWJoseph Gambardella150332200070.00
DKevin Gravel36033-24000440.00
DAlexander Petrovic35022-1526000470.00
RWKailer Yamamoto17112-62000137.69
DEvan Bouchard7101-521001010.00
DJason Garrison1710118100166.25
LWBrad Malone1600004000130.00
CCooper Marody6000-1000060.00
RWPatrick Russell60000200060.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Mikko Koskinen5529912.9325216841461551.906
Anthony Stolarz188683.454531150503.901

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Teams Score Time
American League
Kansas City   7:05pm
Baltimore  
Seattle   7:10pm
Tampa Bay  
Los Angeles   8:05pm
Texas  
Chicago   8:10pm
Minnesota  
Detroit   8:10pm
Houston  
National League
Washington   7:05pm
Pittsburgh  
San Diego   7:10pm
Cincinnati  
Milwaukee   7:45pm
St. Louis  
Colorado   9:40pm
Arizona  
Teams Score Time
San Francisco   8:00pm
Denver  
BMW Championship
Pos Name Score Thru
1 Justin Thomas -25 F
2 Patrick Cantlay -22 F
3 Hideki Matsuyama -20 F
4 Tony Finau -18 F
5 Jon Rahm -16 F
5 Brandt Snedeker -16 F
7 Corey Conners -15 F
7 Lucas Glover -15 F
9 Kevin Kisner -14 F
MONSTER ENERGY NASCAR CUP SERIES AT BRISTOL
Pos # Name Start Pos
1 11 Denny Hamlin 1
2 95 Matt Dibenedetto 7
3 2 Brad Keselowski 13
4 18 Kyle Busch 31
5 9 Chase Elliott 6
6 42 Kyle Larson 2
7 14 Clint Bowyer 20
8 41 Daniel Suarez 18
9 1 Kurt Busch 4
NASCAR XFINITY SERIES AT BRISTOL
Pos # Name Start Pos
1 2 Tyler Reddick 38
2 98 Chase Briscoe 6
3 23 John Hunter Nemechek 9
4 51 Jeremy Clements 5
5 22 Austin Cindric 1
6 08 Gray Gaulding 13
7 61 Timmy Hill 21
8 7 Justin Allgaier 3
9 1 Michael Annett 15
NASCAR GANDER OUTDOORS TRUCK SERIES AT BRISTOL
Pos # Name Start Pos
1 24 Brett Moffitt 1
2 51 Chandler Smith 7
3 4 Ross Chastain 2
4 52 Stewart Friesen 3
5 98 Grant Enfinger 14
6 2 Sheldon Creed 24
7 88 Matt Crafton 11
8 99 Ben Rhodes 4
9 4 Todd Gilliland 17