NHL Hockey

Edmonton Oilers (24-29-5)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CConnor McDavid57315283-21680718217.03
LWLeon Draisaitl58353469-136130415822.15
CRyan Nugent-Hopkins58183553-112051115411.69
DDarnell Nurse5872128-12651011484.73
RWAlex Chiasson49171027-2206108120.99
DOscar Klefbom3731417-4101021092.75
LWJujhar Khaira5331316-838010535.66
RWZack Kassian558715-6820117211.11
DAdam Larsson5821315-1636000742.70
LWMilan Lucic585914-1165200559.09
DMatt Benning462810829000613.28
RWTy Rattie374610-24001685.88
LWTobias Rieder4401010-66000630.00
DKris Russell482810-114000414.88
RWJesse Puljujarvi46459-1416000537.55
CKyle Brodziak53437-1314011596.78
DCaleb Jones17156-96000214.76
CColby Cave29145-48000293.45
CRyan Spooner41325-112001496.12
DBrandon Manning39224-1525000336.06
CSam Gagner8123-46100195.26
DKevin Gravel35033-34000440.00
DAlexander Petrovic35022-1526000470.00
RWKailer Yamamoto17112-62000137.69
DEvan Bouchard7101-521001010.00
DJason Garrison1710118100166.25
CJoseph Gambardella4000-100000-
LWBrad Malone7000-1000090.00
CCooper Marody6000-1000060.00
RWPatrick Russell60000200060.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Mikko Koskinen3317782.90141427386905.905
Cam Talbot3116943.36101537195888.893

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

NBA Scoreboard
Thursday, Feb 21
Phoenix 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST6:00 CST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)01:0019:00 ET6:00 CTNaN:�
Cleveland 
Miami 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST6:00 CST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)01:0019:00 ET6:00 CTNaN:�
Philadelphia 
Portland 4:30 PT5:30 MT6:30 CT7:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 5:30 MST6:30 CST7:30 EST4:30 UAE (+1)01:3019:30 ET6:30 CTNaN:�
Brooklyn 
Boston 5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 6:00 MST7:00 CST8:00 EST5:00 UAE (+1)02:0020:00 ET7:00 CTNaN:�
Milwaukee 
Sacramento 7:30 PT8:30 MT9:30 CT10:30 ET3:30 GMT11:30 8:30 MST9:30 CST10:30 EST7:30 UAE (+1)04:3022:30 ET9:30 CTNaN:�
Golden State 
Houston 7:30 PT8:30 MT9:30 CT10:30 ET3:30 GMT11:30 8:30 MST9:30 CST10:30 EST7:30 UAE (+1)04:3022:30 ET9:30 CTNaN:�
LA Lakers 
Australian Open (LPGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1N. Korda-17F
2J. Ko-15F
3W. Hsu-12F
4tH. Nomura-11F
4tA. Yin-11F
6tA. Munoz-10F
6tA. Sharp-10F
8tJ. Ewart Shadoff-9F
8tM. Steen-9F
10tH. Green-8F
View Full Leaderboard
 
Chubb Classic (CHMP)
PosNameScoreThru
1M. Jimenez - z-13F
2tO. Browne - y-13F
2tB. Langer - y-13F
4tW. Austin-12F
4tK. Sutherland-12F
6tS. Ames-11F
6tR. Goosen-11F
6tT. Lehman-11F
6tS. Lyle-11F
6tC. Montgomerie-11F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
ATP Scoreboard
Tuesday, Feb. 19
Open 13 Provence (ATP)
First Round
P. Gojowczyk6 6    
D. Dzumhur2 4    
S. Stakhovsky77 1 5   
C. Lestienne63 6 3   
B. Paire 
S. Bolelli 
(5) F. Verdasco 
E. Gerasimov 
J. Tsonga 
A. Rublev 
(8) J. Chardy 
M. Berrettini 
 
Delray Beach Open (ATP)
 
Rio Open (ATP)
 
WTA Scoreboard
Tuesday, Feb. 19
Dubai Tennis Championship (WTA)
Second Round
(2) P. Kvitova63 6 6   
K. Siniakova77 4 4   
A. Sasnovich1 2    
S. Hsieh6 6    
(11) D. Kasatkina3 6 4   
S. Kenin6 2 6   
(7) K. Bertens2 6 66   
V. Kuzmova6 4 78   
(6) E. Svitolina77 4    
O. Jabeur64 0    
A. Riske6 6    
A. Cornet2 3    
C. Suarez Nav6 6    
S. Zhang4 4    
(12) G. Muguruza7 6    
S. Zheng5 2    
S. Voegele1 1    
B. Bencic6 6    
(14) C. Garcia4 5    
J. Brady6 7    
(3) S. Halep77 3    
E. Bouchard64 1    
L. Tsurenko6 0    
L. Zhu4 0    
(5) A. Kerber 
D. Jakupovic 
(8) A. Sabalenka 
I. Jorovic 
(1) N. Osaka 
K. Mladenovic 
(4) K. Pliskova 
D. Cibulkova 
 
Hungarian Ladies Open (WTA)
First Round
(7) J. Larsson1 1    
K. Kozlova6 6    
O. Danilovic3 0    
I. Swiatek6 6    
E. Rodina6 4 4   
V. Tomova0 6 1   
T. Smitkova 
Y. Bonaventur 
A. Blinkova 
N. Vikhlyants 
A. Bondar 
S. Cirstea