NHL Hockey

Detroit Red Wings (30-39-13)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CDylan Larkin82164763-9611242326.90
CHenrik Zetterberg821145561141021806.11
LWAnthony Mantha80242448-15290219012.63
RWGustav Nyquist82211940-2203022139.86
LWJustin Abdelkader75132235-117840011011.82
LWAndreas Athanasiou71161733-15161021709.41
DMike Green6682533-14381001326.06
CFrans Nielsen7916173311442313411.94
RWDarren Helm751318313390201419.22
DNiklas Kronwall7942327-1436200765.26
RWMartin Frk68111425-14145009911.11
LWTyler Bertuzzi4871724-739101838.43
CLuke Glendening6911819-14171228812.50
DTrevor Daley779716-5360141038.74
DNick Jensen8101515-8270001070.00
DJonathan Ericsson8131013-747000863.49
DDanny DeKeyser656612228000659.23
DXavier Ouellet45077-36000570.00
LWDavid Booth28415-5100003312.12
RWEvgeny Svechnikov14224-280001513.33
RWLuke Witkowski31134-168000166.25
DJoe Hicketts50335200020.00
DBrian Lashoff1000000000-
CDominic Turgeon5000-2200030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jimmy Howard6033672.8522279511601770.910
Jared Coreau73804.260511027203.867

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

NHL Scoreboard
Monday, May 28
Washington 5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)20:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Vegas 
ATP Scoreboard
Friday, May 25
Geneva Open (ATP)
Semifinals
(2) F. Fognini4 4    
P. Gojowczyk6 6    
(6) S. Johnson6 4 1   
M. Fucsovics2 6 6   
 
Lyon Open (ATP)
Semifinals
G. Simon6 78    
C. Norrie1 66    
(1) D. Thiem6 5 6   
D. Lajovic4 7 4   
 
WTA Scoreboard
Friday, May 25
International Strasbourg (WTA)
Semifinals
(4) M. Buzarnescu6 65 1   
(5) D. Cibulkova2 77 6   
(1) A. Barty4 0    
(3) A. Pavlyuchen6 1    
 
Versicherungscup (WTA)
Quarterfinals
(6) S. Cirstea6 5 0   
A. Riske2 7 1   
(3) K. Bertens7 3 63   
K. Flipkens5 6 77   
Semifinals
(8) K. Siniakova6 3 1   
J. Larsson4 6 6   
A. Riske6 6    
K. Flipkens3 1