NHL Hockey

Detroit Red Wings (30-39-13)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CDylan Larkin82164763-9611242326.90
CHenrik Zetterberg821145561141021806.11
LWAnthony Mantha80242448-15290219012.63
RWGustav Nyquist82211940-2203022139.86
LWJustin Abdelkader75132235-117840011011.82
LWAndreas Athanasiou71161733-15161021709.41
DMike Green6682533-14381001326.06
CFrans Nielsen7916173311442313411.94
RWDarren Helm751318313390201419.22
DNiklas Kronwall7942327-1436200765.26
RWMartin Frk68111425-14145009911.11
LWTyler Bertuzzi4871724-739101838.43
CLuke Glendening6911819-14171228812.50
DTrevor Daley779716-5360141038.74
DNick Jensen8101515-8270001070.00
DJonathan Ericsson8131013-747000863.49
DDanny DeKeyser656612228000659.23
DXavier Ouellet45077-36000570.00
LWDavid Booth28415-5100003312.12
RWEvgeny Svechnikov14224-280001513.33
RWLuke Witkowski31134-168000166.25
DJoe Hicketts50335200020.00
DBrian Lashoff1000000000-
CDominic Turgeon5000-2200030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jimmy Howard6033672.8522279511601770.910
Jared Coreau73804.260511027203.867

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

MLB Scoreboard
American League
Tampa Bay0Top
1st
NY Yankees0
LA Angels 5:05 PT6:05 MT7:05 CT8:05 ET20:05 ET0:05 GMT8:05 5:05 MST7:05 EST6:05 CST7:35 VEN4:05 UAE (+1)7:05 CT
Preview
Texas 
Detroit 5:10 PT6:10 MT7:10 CT8:10 ET20:10 ET0:10 GMT8:10 5:10 MST7:10 EST6:10 CST7:40 VEN4:10 UAE (+1)7:10 CT
Preview
Minnesota 
Toronto 5:15 PT6:15 MT7:15 CT8:15 ET20:15 ET0:15 GMT8:15 5:15 MST7:15 EST6:15 CST7:45 VEN4:15 UAE (+1)7:15 CT
Preview
Kansas City 
National League
NY Mets01:05 PT2:05 MT3:05 CT4:05 ET16:05 ET20:05 GMT4:05 1:05 MST3:05 EST3:35 VEN0:05 UAE (+1)3:05 CT
Preview
Philadelphia0
Chi Cubs 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET19:05 ET23:05 GMT7:05 4:05 MST6:05 EST5:05 CST6:35 VEN3:05 UAE (+1)6:05 CT
Preview
Pittsburgh 
Washington 4:15 PT5:15 MT6:15 CT7:15 ET19:15 ET23:15 GMT7:15 4:15 MST6:15 EST5:15 CST6:45 VEN3:15 UAE (+1)6:15 CT
Preview
St. Louis 
Colorado 4:35 PT5:35 MT6:35 CT7:35 ET19:35 ET23:35 GMT7:35 4:35 MST6:35 EST5:35 CST7:05 VEN3:35 UAE (+1)6:35 CT
Preview
Atlanta 
NY Mets 4:35 PT5:35 MT6:35 CT7:35 ET19:35 ET23:35 GMT7:35 4:35 MST6:35 EST5:35 CST7:05 VEN3:35 UAE (+1)6:35 CT
Preview
Philadelphia 
Arizona 7:10 PT8:10 MT9:10 CT10:10 ET22:10 ET2:10 GMT10:10 7:10 MST9:10 EST8:10 CST9:40 VEN6:10 UAE (+1)9:10 CT
Preview
San Diego 
Minor League Baseball
International League
Louisville 4:04 PT5:04 MT6:04 CT7:04 ET5:04 MT7:04 ET12:04 GMT8:04 北京时间
Charlotte 
Norfolk 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 
Rochester 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Toledo 
Indianapolis 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Lehigh Valley 
Syracuse 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Columbus 
Durham 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Pawtucket 
Buffalo 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Gwinnett 
ATP Scoreboard
Thursday, Aug. 16
Western & Southern Open (ATP/WTA)
Third Round
(13) P. Carreno Bu 
R. Haase 
M. Raonic 
D. Shapovalov 
(7) M. Cilic 
K. Khachanov 
(5) G. Dimitrov 
(10) N. Djokovic 
S. Wawrinka 
M. Fucsovics 
(6) K. Anderson 
(11) D. Goffin 
(2) R. Federer 
L. Mayer 
 
WTA Scoreboard
Thursday, Aug. 16
Western & Southern Open (ATP/WTA)
Third Round
(6) C. Garcia 
A. Sabalenka 
(8) P. Kvitova 
K. Mladenovic 
E. Makarova 
L. Tsurenko 
(4) A. Kerber 
(13) M. Keys 
(3) S. Stephens 
(15) E. Mertens 
A. Kontaveit 
K. Bertens