banner

NHL Hockey

Detroit Red Wings (25-37-10)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CDylan Larkin66273562-116572424910.84
CAndreas Athanasiou66261844-82030318813.83
LWTyler Bertuzzi6316183453010210714.95
LWThomas Vanek61142034-13264019814.29
RWAnthony Mantha57171633-132830015810.76
CFrans Nielsen6792433-9120041157.83
DMike Green4352126-128000925.43
CLuke Glendening7291221215011939.68
DNiklas Kronwall6931821-338100704.29
RWJustin Abdelkader7161319-1438110956.32
DDanny DeKeyser4541317-537002517.84
RWMichael Rasmussen608917-7294007310.96
DDennis Cholowski527916-2016401719.86
DFilip Hronek3631316-930100555.45
LWDarren Helm517815-918010917.69
DMadison Bowey40268-342001424.76
DTrevor Daley44268-312011474.26
LWChristoffer Ehn50268-24000365.56
LWJacob de la Rose59358-1416000545.56
DJonathan Ericsson50325-1135001476.38
LWMartin Frk25145-72100214.76
LWFilip Zadina9123-50100185.56
RWLuke Witkowski24022-214000110.00
CWade Megan11011-42000160.00
DJoe Hicketts8000-6000090.00
LWRyan Kuffner1000000000-
DBrian Lashoff1000000000-
DLibor Sulak6000-4600070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jimmy Howard4726373.0718205801351444.907
Jonathan Bernier3217013.2571757192940.902

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Men's College Basketball
NCAA Tournament
#16
3:40 PT4:40 MT5:40 CT6:40 ET10:40 GMT6:40 北京时间3:40 MST5:40 EST
Preview
#16
#11
6:10 PT7:10 MT8:10 CT9:10 ET1:10 GMT9:10 北京时间6:10 MST8:10 EST
Preview
#11
NBA Scoreboard
Philadelphia 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET23:00 GMT7:00 4:00 MST5:00 CST6:00 EST3:00 UAE (+1)00:0019:00 ET5:00 CT22:00
Preview
Charlotte 
Houston 4:30 PT5:30 MT6:30 CT7:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 4:30 MST5:30 CST6:30 EST3:30 UAE (+1)00:3019:30 ET5:30 CT22:30
Preview
Atlanta 
LA Lakers 5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST6:00 CST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)01:0020:00 ET6:00 CT23:00
Preview
Milwaukee 
Golden State 5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST6:00 CST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)01:0020:00 ET6:00 CT23:00
Preview
Minnesota 
Brooklyn 7:00 PT8:00 MT9:00 CT10:00 ET2:00 GMT10:00 7:00 MST8:00 CST9:00 EST6:00 UAE (+1)03:0022:00 ET8:00 CT1:00
Preview
Sacramento 
Indiana 7:30 PT8:30 MT9:30 CT10:30 ET2:30 GMT10:30 7:30 MST8:30 CST9:30 EST6:30 UAE (+1)03:3022:30 ET8:30 CT1:30
Preview
LA Clippers 
NHL Scoreboard
Boston 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET23:00 GMT7:00 4:00 MST5:00 CST6:00 EST3:00 UAE (+1)19:00 ET20:00 BRT
Preview
NY Islanders 
Detroit 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET23:00 GMT7:00 4:00 MST5:00 CST6:00 EST3:00 UAE (+1)19:00 ET20:00 BRT
Preview
NY Rangers 
Montreal 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET23:00 GMT7:00 4:00 MST5:00 CST6:00 EST3:00 UAE (+1)19:00 ET20:00 BRT
Preview
Philadelphia 
Pittsburgh 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET23:00 GMT7:00 4:00 MST5:00 CST6:00 EST3:00 UAE (+1)19:00 ET20:00 BRT
Preview
Carolina 
Washington 4:30 PT5:30 MT6:30 CT7:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 4:30 MST5:30 CST6:30 EST3:30 UAE (+1)19:30 ET20:30 BRT
Preview
New Jersey 
Edmonton 5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST6:00 CST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)20:00 ET21:00 BRT
Preview
St. Louis 
Toronto 5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST6:00 CST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)20:00 ET21:00 BRT
Preview
Nashville 
Colorado 5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST6:00 CST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)20:00 ET21:00 BRT
Preview
Minnesota 
Florida 5:30 PT6:30 MT7:30 CT8:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 5:30 MST6:30 CST7:30 EST4:30 UAE (+1)20:30 ET21:30 BRT
Preview
Dallas 
Columbus 6:00 PT7:00 MT8:00 CT9:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 6:00 MST7:00 CST8:00 EST5:00 UAE (+1)21:00 ET22:00 BRT
Preview
Calgary 
MLB Spring Training
Cactus
Texas2Bot
4th
Milwaukee0
Seattle2Bot
4th
Chi Cubs(ss)4
Chi Cubs(ss) 6:05 PT7:05 MT8:05 CT9:05 ET21:05 ET1:05 GMT9:05 6:05 MST8:05 EST7:05 CST8:35 VEN5:05 UAE (+1)7:05 CT
Kansas City 
Chi White Sox 6:05 PT7:05 MT8:05 CT9:05 ET21:05 ET1:05 GMT9:05 6:05 MST8:05 EST7:05 CST8:35 VEN5:05 UAE (+1)7:05 CT
Cincinnati 
Colorado 6:10 PT7:10 MT8:10 CT9:10 ET21:10 ET1:10 GMT9:10 6:10 MST8:10 EST7:10 CST8:40 VEN5:10 UAE (+1)7:10 CT
LA Angels 
San Diego 6:40 PT7:40 MT8:40 CT9:40 ET21:40 ET1:40 GMT9:40 6:40 MST8:40 EST7:40 CST9:10 VEN5:40 UAE (+1)7:40 CT
Arizona 
Cleveland 7:05 PT8:05 MT9:05 CT10:05 ET22:05 ET2:05 GMT10:05 7:05 MST9:05 EST8:05 CST9:35 VEN6:05 UAE (+1)8:05 CT
LA Dodgers 
Grapefruit
MinnesotaCanceled
Baltimore
TorontoCanceled
Boston
Tampa Bay2Final
NY Yankees6
Washington3Final
Atlanta2
PhiladelphiaCanceled
Houston
Detroit1Final
Pittsburgh3
NY MetsCanceled
Miami
HSBC Womens Champ (LPGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1S. Park-15F
2M. Lee-13F
3tJ. Ko-11F
3tA. Munoz-11F
5tH. Kim-10F
5tA. Olson-10F
7E. Ji-9F
8tJ. Ewart Shadoff-8F
8tA. Jutanugarn-8F
10N. Korda-6F
View Full Leaderboard
 
Hoag Classic (CHMP)
PosNameScoreThru
1K. Triplett - z-10F
2W. Austin - y-10F
3tJ. Maggert-9F
3tS. McCarron-9F
5tS. Flesch-8F
5tP. Goydos-8F
5tF. Quinn-8F
8tD. Garwood-7F
8tL. Janzen-7F
10tP. Broadhurst-6F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff