NASCAR Cup Results and Schedule


Current Race(s)
Date Time Race Leader Results
May 27 3:00 PM PT4:00 PM MT5:00 PM CT6:00 PM ET18:00 ET22:00 GMT6:00 AM 北京时间3:00 PM MST5:00 PM EST2:00 UAE (+1)5:00 PM CT0:00 CET Coca-Cola 600
Charlotte Motor Speedway
Qualifying
TV: FOX

Past Results
Date Race Winner Results
May 19
Recap
Monster Energy Open
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway
AJ AllmendingerQualifying
Final Results
Winner: AJ AllmendingerQualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 19
Recap
Monster Energy NASCAR All-Star Race
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway
Kevin HarvickQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kevin HarvickQualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 12
Recap
KC Masterpiece 400
Track: Kansas Speedway
Kevin HarvickQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kevin HarvickQualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 6
Recap
AAA 400 Drive for Autism
Track: Dover International Speedway
Kevin HarvickQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kevin HarvickQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Apr. 29
Recap
GEICO 500
Track: Talladega Superspeedway
Joey LoganoQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Joey LoganoQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Apr. 21
Recap
Toyota Owners 400
Track: Richmond Raceway
Kyle BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle BuschQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Apr. 15
Recap
Food City 500
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway
Kyle BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle BuschQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Apr. 8
Recap
O'Reilly Auto Parts 500
Track: Texas Motor Speedway
Kyle BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle BuschQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Mar. 26
Recap
STP 500
Track: Martinsville Speedway
Clint BowyerQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Clint BowyerQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Mar. 25
Recap
STP 500
Track: Martinsville Speedway
Postponed
Mar. 18
Recap
Auto Club 400
Track: Auto Club Speedway
Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying
Final Results
Winner: Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying | Final Results | Recap
Mar. 11
Recap
TicketGuardian 500
Track: ISM Raceway
Kevin HarvickQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kevin HarvickQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Mar. 4
Recap
Pennzoil 400
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway
Kevin HarvickQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kevin HarvickQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 25
Recap
Folds of Honor QuikTrip 500
Track: Atlanta Motor Speedway
Kevin HarvickQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kevin HarvickQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 18
Recap
Daytona 500
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Austin DillonQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Austin DillonQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 15
Recap
Can-Am Duel 1
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Ryan BlaneyQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Ryan BlaneyQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 15
Recap
Can-Am Duel 2
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Chase ElliottQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Chase ElliottQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 11 Advance Auto Parts Clash
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Brad KeselowskiQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Brad KeselowskiQualifying | Final Results

Upcoming Races
Date Time Race Track 2017 Winner
Jun. 3 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CETNaN:� BRT Pocono 400
TV: FS1
Track: Pocono Raceway2017 Winner: Ryan Blaney
Jun. 10 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CETNaN:� BRT FireKeepers Casino 400
TV: FOX
Track: Michigan International Speedway2017 Winner: Kyle Larson
Jun. 24 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE2:00 PM CT21:00 CETNaN:� BRT Toyota/Save Mart 350
TV: FS1
Track: Sonoma Raceway2017 Winner: Kevin Harvick
Jul. 1 11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET14:30 ET18:30 GMT2:30 AM 北京时间11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CETNaN:� BRT Overton's 400
TV: NBCSN
Track: Chicagoland Speedway2017 Winner: Martin Truex Jr.
Jul. 7 4:00 PM PT5:00 PM MT6:00 PM CT7:00 PM ET19:00 ET23:00 GMT7:00 AM 北京时间4:00 PM MST6:00 PM EST3:00 UAE (+1)6:00 PM CT1:00 CETNaN:� BRT Coke Zero Sugar 400
TV: NBC
Track: Daytona International Speedway2017 Winner: Ricky Stenhouse Jr.
Jul. 14 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CETNaN:� BRT Quaker State 400
TV: NBCSN
Track: Kentucky Speedway2017 Winner: Martin Truex Jr.
Jul. 22 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CETNaN:� BRT New Hampshire 301
TV: NBCSN
Track: New Hampshire Motor Speedway2017 Winner: Denny Hamlin
Jul. 29 11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET14:30 ET18:30 GMT2:30 AM 北京时间11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CETNaN:� BRT Gander Outdoors 400
TV: NBCSN
Track: Pocono Raceway2017 Winner: Kyle Busch
Aug. 5 11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET14:30 ET18:30 GMT2:30 AM 北京时间11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CETNaN:� BRT Go Bowling at The Glen
TV: NBC
Track: Watkins Glen International2017 Winner: Martin Truex Jr.
Aug. 12 11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET14:30 ET18:30 GMT2:30 AM 北京时间11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CETNaN:� BRT Consumers Energy 400
TV: NBCSN
Track: Michigan International Speedway2017 Winner: Kyle Larson
Aug. 18 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CETNaN:� BRT Bass Pro Shops NRA Night Race
TV: NBCSN
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway2017 Winner: Kyle Busch
Sep. 2 3:00 PM PT4:00 PM MT5:00 PM CT6:00 PM ET18:00 ET22:00 GMT6:00 AM 北京时间3:00 PM MST5:00 PM EST2:00 UAE (+1)5:00 PM CT0:00 CETNaN:� BRT Bojangles' Southern 500
TV: NBCSN
Track: Darlington Raceway2017 Winner: Denny Hamlin
Sep. 9 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CETNaN:� BRT Big Machine Vodka Brickyard 400
TV: NBCSN
Track: Indianapolis Motor Speedway2017 Winner: Kasey Kahne
Sep. 16 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE2:00 PM CT21:00 CETNaN:� BRT South Point 400
TV: NBCSN
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway2017 Winner:
Sep. 22 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CETNaN:� BRT Federated Auto Parts 400
TV: NBCSN
Track: Richmond Raceway2017 Winner: Kyle Larson
Sep. 30 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CETNaN:� BRT Bank of America 500
TV: NBC
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway Roval2017 Winner: Martin Truex Jr.
Oct. 7 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CETNaN:� BRT Dover 400
TV: NBCSN
Track: Dover International Speedway2017 Winner: Kyle Busch
Oct. 14 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CETNaN:� BRT 1000Bulbs.com 500
TV: NBC
Track: Talladega Superspeedway2017 Winner: Brad Keselowski
Oct. 21 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CETNaN:� BRT Hollywood Casino 400
TV: NBC
Track: Kansas Speedway2017 Winner: Martin Truex Jr.
Oct. 28 11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET14:30 ET18:30 GMT2:30 AM 北京时间11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE12:30 PM CT19:30 CETNaN:� BRT First Data 500
TV: NBCSN
Track: Martinsville Speedway2017 Winner: Kyle Busch
Nov. 4 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET20:00 GMT4:00 AM 北京时间1:00 PM MST3:00 PM EST0:00 UAE (+1)2:00 PM CT21:00 CETNaN:� BRT AAA Texas 500
TV: NBCSN
Track: Texas Motor Speedway2017 Winner: Kevin Harvick
Nov. 11 11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET14:30 ET19:30 GMT3:30 AM 北京时间12:30 PM MST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CETNaN:� BRT Can-Am 500
TV: NBC
Track: ISM Raceway2017 Winner: Matt Kenseth
Nov. 18 11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET14:30 ET19:30 GMT3:30 AM 北京时间12:30 PM MST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CETNaN:� BRT Ford EcoBoost 400
TV: NBC
Track: Homestead-Miami Speedway2017 Winner: Martin Truex Jr.

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Minor League Baseball
International League
Louisville 8:05 PT9:05 MT10:05 CT11:05 ET4:05 GMT
Indianapolis 
Toledo 8:05 PT9:05 MT10:05 CT11:05 ET4:05 GMT
Columbus 
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 8:05 PT9:05 MT10:05 CT11:05 ET4:05 GMT
Pawtucket 
Durham 9:05 PT10:05 MT11:05 CT12:05 ET5:05 GMT
Gwinnett 
Syracuse 10:05 PT11:05 MT12:05 CT1:05 ET6:05 GMT
Buffalo 
Norfolk 4:04 PT5:04 MT6:04 CT7:04 ET12:04 GMT
Charlotte 
Rochester 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Lehigh Valley 
Byron Nelson (PGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1A. Wise-23F
2M. Leishman-20F
3tB. Grace-19F
3tK. Mitchell-19F
3tJ. Spaun-19F
6tR. Blaum-16F
6tJ. Walker-16F
6tK. Na-16F
9tA. Scott-15F
9tC. Howell III-15F
View Full Leaderboard
 
Kingsmill Champ (LPGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1A. Jutanugarn - z-14F
2tI. Chun - y-14F
2tN. Hataoka - y-14F
4B. Henderson-13F
5M. Khang-12F
6A. Ernst-10F
7tE. Ji-9F
7tC. Masson-9F
7tS. Santiwiwatthanaphong-9F
10tK. Dambaugh-8F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
ATP Scoreboard
Wednesday, May 23
Geneva Open (ATP)
Second Round
M. Basic3 2    
T. Sandgren6 6    
F. Tiafoe65 4    
M. Fucsovics77 6    
(2) F. Fognini65 6 6   
N. Rubin77 2 2   
 
Lyon Open (ATP)
Second Round
D. Lajovic6 7    
F. Horansky4 5    
M. Marterer1 4    
C. Norrie6 6    
(2) J. Isner77 6    
R. Albot63 3    
(3) J. Sock66 2    
T. Fritz78 6    
G. Simon77 6    
J. de Loore63 2    
F. Coria2 3    
M. Kukushkin6 6    
 
WTA Scoreboard
Wednesday, May 23
International Strasbourg (WTA)
Second Round
(3) A. Pavlyuchen6 6    
N. Vikhlyants4 4    
(2) D. Gavrilova3 4    
S. Stosur6 6    
(1) A. Barty6 6    
P. Parmentier1 4    
(8) S. Hsieh6 6    
L. Safarova2 3    
 
Versicherungscup (WTA)
Second Round
N. Podoroska66 2    
K. Flipkens78 6    
F. Stollar6 6    
H. Watson3 3    
(6) S. Cirstea6 3 6   
M. Brengle3 6 3   
(8) K. Siniakova7 0    
V. Cepede Roy5 0