Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Louisville Bats

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Jesse WinkerJ. Winker76261287917023737401.303.391
Cedric HunterC. Hunter14405124014180.300.475
Juan PerezJ. Perez2280924514812186.300.538
Sebastian ElizaldeS. Elizalde933643010913634126542.299.393
Rob BrantlyR. Brantly461682150615169253.298.435
Hernan IribarrenH. Iribarren68262337716242619332.294.416
Zach VincejZ. Vincej7325324688212121292.269.328
Dilson HerreraD. Herrera6823931639174215612.264.397
Seth Mejias-BreanS. Mejias-Brean16616161001390.262.279
Phillip ErvinP. Ervin843073980171635297118.261.381
Tony RendaT. Renda5118116477111912182.260.326
Brandon DixonB. Dixon822903872192836288014.248.410
Stuart TurnerS. Turner155921400033140.237.237
Beau AmaralB. Amaral5416824377101218403.220.274
Chad WallachC. Wallach4615719325061411470.204.350
Tyler GoeddelT. Goeddel12422810031141.190.214
Zach WaltersZ. Walters11463830021140.174.239

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Kevin ShackelfordK. Shackelford313201143.03111818551.67
Asher WojciechowskiA. Wojciechowski2085030.224878352.05
Louis ColemanL. Coleman21250236.22810916442.21
Tim AdlemanT. Adleman011107.0522162.57
Alejandro ChacinA. Chacin03330055.154231720472.77
Evan MitchellE. Mitchell24220033.24320129273.21
Sal RomanoS. Romano141010049.149261917323.47
Cody ReedC. Reed351413072.170362945773.61
Robert StephensonR. Stephenson1287040.127171713453.79
Rookie DavisR. Davis002209.0744684.00
Lisalverto BonillaL. Bonilla34147150.051292321534.14
Lucas LuetgeL. Luetge12200027.23417149304.55
Jackson StephensJ. Stephens651817093.1109585037714.82
Kyle McMyneK. McMyne31351155.066423730376.05
Barrett AstinB. Astin22152032.145252419346.68
Rob WootenR. Wooten1366023.13418185266.94
Nick RouttN. Routt13113021.128201810137.59
Amir GarrettA. Garrett1266026.036232211247.62
Nick ChristianiN. Christiani00120015.019161522169.00
Vin MazzaroV. Mazzaro022204.11313123324.92
Nefi OgandoN. Ogando001000.12220054.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

ATP Scoreboard
Saturday, Jul. 22
Hall of Fame Open (ATP)
Semifinals
M. Ebden6 6    
P. Gojowczyk3 3    
(1) J. Isner6 6    
B. Fratangelo2 4    
 
Croatia Open Umag (ATP)
Semifinals
I. Dodig64 1    
A. Rublev77 6    
(4) P. Lorenzi6 4 6   
A. Giannessi2 6 3   
 
Swedish Open (ATP)
Semifinals
A. Kuznetsov3 2    
A. Dolgopolov6 6    
(6) F. Verdasco1 77 4   
(8) D. Ferrer6 63 6   
 
WTA Scoreboard
Saturday, Jul. 22
Bucharest Open (WTA)
Semifinals
(2) C. Suarez Nav5 5    
(7) I. Begu7 7    
(3) J. Goerges3 6 6   
A. Bogdan6 2 4   
 
Ladies Champ Gstaad (WTA)
Semifinals
(2) K. Bertens6 0    
S. Sorribes T1 0    
(3) A. Kontaveit6 6    
T. Martincova4 1