Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Louisville Bats

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Brandon DixonB. Dixon3712916421214149388.326.527
Phil GosselinP. Gosselin313141004040.308.385
Rosell HerreraR. Herrera19741021623106132.284.541
Nick SenzelN. Senzel22851123323710213.271.459
Cliff PenningtonC. Pennington1130482001670.267.333
Mason WilliamsM. Williams4014516388121211251.262.372
D.J. PetersonD. Peterson341211331903115390.256.405
Sebastian ElizaldeS. Elizalde2171111860211492.254.423
Hernan IribarrenH. Iribarren204811230014110.250.313
Phillip ErvinP. Ervin829373002381.241.345
Steve SelskyS. Selsky329716233051211341.237.423
Joe HudsonJ. Hudson617140001570.235.235
Tyler GoeddelT. Goeddel27837195111011211.229.349
Blake TrahanB. Trahan421321528501820331.212.273
Tony SanchezT. Sanchez25011000030.200.400
Eugenio SuarezE. Suarez25111000310.200.400
Tony CruzT. Cruz144778101107130.170.255
Patrick KivlehanP. Kivlehan15423700042151.167.167
Stuart TurnerS. Turner12402600044140.150.150
Alex BlandinoA. Blandino38300000241.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Dylan FloroD. Floro002003.0400110.00
Kevin QuackenbushK. Quackenbush00120412.27111130.71
Zack WeissZ. Weiss205015.2321451.59
Tanner RaineyT. Rainey01140217.264411312.04
Evan MitchellE. Mitchell01130016.0136512142.81
Kyle CrockettK. Crockett10170022.0221174192.86
Robert StephensonR. Stephenson4499047.234231927563.59
Jimmy HergetJ. Herget12160020.0221188233.60
Justin NicolinoJ. Nicolino1288043.250222114264.33
Cody ReedC. Reed0366028.127151415244.45
Brandon FinneganB. Finnegan0333014.0181078134.50
Barrett AstinB. Astin005007.21054354.70
Jackson StephensJ. Stephens1155025.027181411195.04
Jose LopezJ. Lopez0588040.241262411395.31
Ben RowenB. Rowen02100010.2191511279.28
David HernandezD. Hernandez003002.16550319.29

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

NHL Scoreboard
Monday, May 28
Washington 5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)20:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Vegas 
Minor League Baseball
International League
Syracuse 10:05 PT11:05 MT12:05 CT1:05 ET6:05 GMT
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 
Columbus 10:05 PT11:05 MT12:05 CT1:05 ET6:05 GMT
Gwinnett 
Buffalo 10:05 PT11:05 MT12:05 CT1:05 ET6:05 GMT
Rochester 
Lehigh Valley 10:35 PT11:35 MT12:35 CT1:35 ET6:35 GMT
Pawtucket 
Buffalo 12:35 PT1:35 MT2:35 CT3:35 ET8:35 GMT
Rochester 
Durham 3:00 PT4:00 MT5:00 CT6:00 ET11:00 GMT
Louisville 
Norfolk 3:05 PT4:05 MT5:05 CT6:05 ET11:05 GMT
Toledo 
Indianapolis 4:04 PT5:04 MT6:04 CT7:04 ET12:04 GMT
Charlotte 
ATP Scoreboard
Saturday, May 26
Geneva Open (ATP)
Final
M. Fucsovics6 6    
P. Gojowczyk2 2    
 
Lyon Open (ATP)
Final
(1) D. Thiem3 77 6   
G. Simon6 61 1   
 
WTA Scoreboard
Saturday, May 26
International Strasbourg (WTA)
Final
(3) A. Pavlyuchen65 77 78   
(5) D. Cibulkova77 63 66   
 
Versicherungscup (WTA)
Final
A. Riske64 4    
J. Larsson77 6