Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Louisville Bats

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Cedric HunterC. Hunter11335114013170.333.545
Jesse WinkerJ. Winker64224247115023632331.317.411
Sebastian ElizaldeS. Elizalde6626019798422722372.304.388
Hernan IribarrenH. Iribarren48190275710242116202.300.437
Juan PerezJ. Perez2280924514812186.300.538
Rob BrantlyR. Brantly421521945615149233.296.447
Zach VincejZ. Vincej4616716466111113181.275.341
Tony RendaT. Renda4416515457111612162.273.345
Seth Mejias-BreanS. Mejias-Brean16616161001390.262.279
Dilson HerreraD. Herrera5720624518163514552.248.383
Brandon DixonB. Dixon59201244814172522569.239.423
Stuart TurnerS. Turner155921400033140.237.237
Phillip ErvinP. Ervin582102449100522205211.233.352
Beau AmaralB. Amaral4615723367101115373.229.287
Chad WallachC. Wallach331151623404910370.200.339
Tyler GoeddelT. Goeddel12422810031141.190.214
Zach WaltersZ. Walters11463830021140.174.239

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Amir GarrettA. Garrett001102.0000060.00
Robert StephensonR. Stephenson1033013.021110110.69
Asher WojciechowskiA. Wojciechowski1055025.216546291.40
Kevin ShackelfordK. Shackelford202601034.1246615451.57
Louis ColemanL. Coleman21250236.22810916442.21
Cody ReedC. Reed2499049.243181328512.36
Tim AdlemanT. Adleman011107.0522162.57
Kyle McMyneK. McMyne21261143.241201520303.09
Alejandro ChacinA. Chacin02270045.244211618383.15
Evan MitchellE. Mitchell24220033.24320129273.21
Rookie DavisR. Davis002209.0744684.00
Sal RomanoS. Romano1177033.034161512254.09
Lucas LuetgeL. Luetge12200027.23417149304.55
Jackson StephensJ. Stephens441413071.080454031545.07
Lisalverto BonillaL. Bonilla2385030.241262014335.87
Barrett AstinB. Astin22142031.042242318336.68
Rob WootenR. Wooten1366023.13418185266.94
Nick RouttN. Routt13113021.128201810137.59
Nick ChristianiN. Christiani00120015.019161522169.00
Vin MazzaroV. Mazzaro022204.11313123324.92
Nefi OgandoN. Ogando001000.12220054.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Minor League Baseball
International League
Buffalo 3:35 PT4:35 MT5:35 CT6:35 ET11:35 GMT
Syracuse 
Pawtucket 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 
Lehigh Valley 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Rochester 
Toledo 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Columbus 
Norfolk 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Durham 
Indianapolis 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Louisville 
Charlotte 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Gwinnett 
ATP Scoreboard
Thursday, Jun. 22
AEGON Championships (ATP)
Second Round
(4) M. Cilic6 6    
S. Kozlov0 4    
J. Thompson63 6 3   
S. Querrey77 3 6   
D. Medvedev6 6    
T. Kokkinakis2 2    
J. Chardy1 64    
F. Lopez6 77    
 
Gerry Weber Open (ATP)
Second Round
(3) K. Nishikori2     
K. Khachanov3     
M. Youzhny0 6 3   
A. Rublev6 3 6   
(6) L. Pouille78 4 3   
F. Mayer66 6 6   
(1) R. Federer77 6    
M. Zverev64 4    
 
WTA Scoreboard
Thursday, Jun. 22
AEGON Classic Birmingham (WTA)
Second Round
(2) E. Svitolina4 6 2   
C. Giorgi6 4 6   
(6) G. Muguruza6 6    
A. Riske1 4    
(5) K. Mladenovic6 77    
S. Zhang4 63    
(4) J. Konta1 3    
C. Vandeweghe6 6    
 
Mallorca Open (WTA)
Second Round
(2) A. Sevastova62 6 6   
V. Lepchenko77 1 3   
(6) R. Vinci6 5 6   
K. Flipkens4 7 2   
(7) A. Konjuh6 6    
V. Azarenka1 3    
(3) C. Garcia6 65 2   
J. Cepelova3 77 2