Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Louisville Bats

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Brandon DixonB. Dixon43153204915151510498.320.529
Nick SenzelN. Senzel44171235312262519398.310.509
Phil GosselinP. Gosselin313141004040.308.385
Phillip ErvinP. Ervin44158214510443318359.285.475
D.J. PetersonD. Peterson72273277718193012831.282.454
Mason WilliamsM. Williams77282417614262723525.270.397
Rosell HerreraR. Herrera23901124823116152.267.500
Cliff PenningtonC. Pennington1130482001670.267.333
Steve SelskyS. Selsky5317326468182418531.266.462
Sebastian ElizaldeS. Elizalde2171111860211492.254.423
Hernan IribarrenH. Iribarren5215412391000718260.253.318
Joe HudsonJ. Hudson165151230038150.235.294
Tyler GoeddelT. Goeddel27837195111011211.229.349
Blake TrahanB. Trahan85273356111011738613.223.275
Stuart TurnerS. Turner186151300075200.213.213
Tony SanchezT. Sanchez25011000030.200.400
Eugenio SuarezE. Suarez25111000310.200.400
Tony CruzT. Cruz18641012103127190.188.344
Patrick KivlehanP. Kivlehan15423700042151.167.167
Alex BlandinoA. Blandino38300000241.000.000
Scott ScheblerS. Schebler13000000030.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Dylan FloroD. Floro002003.0400110.00
Tanner RaineyT. Rainey31250228.2126521421.57
Kevin QuackenbushK. Quackenbush012701327.124764331.98
Zack WeissZ. Weiss217017.1552662.45
Jimmy HergetJ. Herget12320039.235171418443.18
Robert StephensonR. Stephenson861616086.0643732451093.35
Austin BriceA. Brice006007.0733473.86
Kyle CrockettK. Crockett10230027.03016125234.00
Jackson StephensJ. Stephens1195033.233201613294.28
Evan MitchellE. Mitchell11270031.035171618254.65
Jose LopezJ. Lopez371616084.282474426694.68
Barrett AstinB. Astin005007.21054354.70
Cody ReedC. Reed281413079.289464228724.74
Justin NicolinoJ. Nicolino351716092.1109524924524.78
Wandy PeraltaW. Peralta108007.1744664.91
Homer BaileyH. Bailey1265030.23720207255.87
Brandon FinneganB. Finnegan28148048.163453824397.08
Ben RowenB. Rowen02100010.2191511279.28
David HernandezD. Hernandez003002.16550319.29

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Minor League Baseball
International League
Rochester 10:05 PT11:05 MT12:05 CT1:05 ET11:05 MT1:05 ET6:05 GMT2:05 北京时间
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 
Buffalo 10:35 PT11:35 MT12:35 CT1:35 ET11:35 MT1:35 ET6:35 GMT2:35 北京时间
Lehigh Valley 
Toledo 10:35 PT11:35 MT12:35 CT1:35 ET11:35 MT1:35 ET6:35 GMT2:35 北京时间
Indianapolis 
Syracuse 10:35 PT11:35 MT12:35 CT1:35 ET11:35 MT1:35 ET6:35 GMT2:35 北京时间
Pawtucket 
Gwinnett 1:05 PT2:05 MT3:05 CT4:05 ET2:05 MT4:05 ET9:05 GMT5:05 北京时间
Norfolk 
Charlotte 2:05 PT3:05 MT4:05 CT5:05 ET3:05 MT5:05 ET10:05 GMT6:05 北京时间
Durham 
Columbus 3:00 PT4:00 MT5:00 CT6:00 ET4:00 MT6:00 ET11:00 GMT7:00 北京时间
Louisville 
ATP Scoreboard
Sunday, Jul. 15
Wimbledon (ATP/WTA)
Final
(8) K. Anderson2 2 63   
(12) N. Djokovic6 6 77