Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Louisville Bats

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Josh VanMeterJ. VanMeter30110273750133117235.336.736
Brian O'GradyB. O'Grady361312242110122720479.321.679
Aristides AquinoA. Aquino2173152360596202.315.603
Rob RefsnyderR. Refsnyder3712318389242317360.309.512
Nick LonghiN. Longhi3712922396272212360.302.543
Christian ColonC. Colon46173235280224232313.301.382
Valentin MartinezV. Martinez27122001120.286.571
Scott ScheblerS. Schebler165551520046150.273.309
Nick SenzelN. Senzel8357910123130.257.371
Phillip ErvinP. Ervin259210213111015225.228.315
Kyle WrenK. Wren195071121017151.220.300
Juan GraterolJ. Graterol2798721411126110.214.306
Blake TrahanB. Trahan461681736410911371.214.250
Sherman JohnsonS. Johnson3510116203031113221.198.317
Stuart TurnerS. Turner12392600032100.154.154
Chris OkeyC. Okey9332410030130.121.152
Taylor SparksT. Sparks13000000130.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Anthony BassA. Bass11190920.113756192.21
Cody ReedC. Reed12180020.213668252.61
Ian KrolI. Krol12200018.118767222.95
Matt BowmanM. Bowman01160122.2189812223.18
Jimmy HergetJ. Herget02210024.016121019273.75
Jackson StephensJ. Stephens32161028.022131211283.86
Odrisamer DespaigneO. Despaigne3288041.140211816403.92
Lucas SimsL. Sims3099044.143222016634.06
Jesus ReyesJ. Reyes02180024.019151321224.88
Keury MellaK. Mella2499045.047272618405.20
Sal RomanoS. Romano13200026.234191615265.40
Jose LopezJ. Lopez2399044.054333122376.34
Vladimir GutierrezV. Gutierrez1499041.048393916248.56

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

NHL Scoreboard
Monday, May 27
St. Louis 5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST6:00 CST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)20:00 ET21:00 BRT
Boston 
Minor League Baseball
International League
Norfolk 10:05 PT11:05 MT12:05 CT1:05 ET6:05 GMT
Gwinnett 
Indianapolis 11:05 PT12:05 MT1:05 CT2:05 ET7:05 GMT
Columbus 
Toledo 3:00 PT4:00 MT5:00 CT6:00 ET11:00 GMT
Louisville 
Buffalo 3:35 PT4:35 MT5:35 CT6:35 ET11:35 GMT
Lehigh Valley 
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 3:35 PT4:35 MT5:35 CT6:35 ET11:35 GMT
Syracuse 
Durham 4:04 PT5:04 MT6:04 CT7:04 ET12:04 GMT
Charlotte 
Pawtucket 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Rochester 
ATP Scoreboard
Saturday, May 25
Geneva Open (ATP)
Final
(1) A. Zverev6 3 710   
N. Jarry3 6 68   
 
Lyon Open (ATP)
Final
(4) F. Auger-Alia4 3    
B. Paire6 6    
 
WTA Scoreboard
Saturday, May 25
Internationaux de Strasbo (WTA)
Final
(4) C. Garcia4 7 63   
(6) D. Yastremska6 5 77   
 
Nuremburg Cup (WTA)
Final
(1) Y. Putintseva4 6 6   
T. Zidansek6 4 2