Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Charlotte Knights

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Kevan SmithK. Smith7295103009370.345.448
Yoan MoncadaY. Moncada20821626214510296.317.512
Willy GarciaW. Garcia176413204041311211.313.563
Nicky DelmonicoN. Delmonico21831425512117120.301.458
Jason BourgeoisJ. Bourgeois14451131002160.289.311
Rymer LirianoR. Liriano135271410273181.269.404
Roberto PenaR. Pena12421112001280.262.310
Jose VinicioJ. Vinicio155841521140142.259.379
Tyler LadendorfT. Ladendorf165561420049112.255.291
Ryan RaburnR. Raburn12376910239121.243.432
Danny HayesD. Hayes20728175041313300.236.472
Carson BlairC. Blair310120013120.200.500
Adam EngelA. Engel17623911148201.145.242
Everth CabreraE. Cabrera621231000251.143.190

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Brian ClarkB. Clark001001.0200110.00
Juan MinayaJ. Minaya002002.0100100.00
David HolmbergD. Holmberg3061015.110335131.76
Brad GoldbergB. Goldberg1170110.0922661.80
Tyler DanishT. Danish1144023.019853111.96
Chris BeckC. Beck105018.0622462.25
Matt PurkeM. Purke1080011.011338112.45
Gregory InfanteG. Infante006017.0522362.57
Zack BurdiZ. Burdi018038.27433153.12
Carson FulmerC. Fulmer2144023.0231095193.52
Reynaldo LopezR. Lopez1144020.120131113224.87
Lucas GiolitoL. Giolito0344019.018151411236.63
Mike PelfreyM. Pelfrey022206.01055347.50
Chris VolstadC. Volstad0162015.12415145128.22
Giovanni SotoG. Soto0070010.11310107118.71

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

NHL Scoreboard
St. Louis013:38
2nd
Nashville2
Anaheim 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET23:00 GMT7:00 4:00 MST6:00 EST3:00 UAE (+1)19:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Edmonton 
Minor League Baseball
International League
Indianapolis 10:05 PT11:05 MT12:05 CT1:05 ET11:05 MT1:05 ET6:05 GMT2:05 北京时间
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 
Syracuse7Final
Norfolk6
Louisville1Final
Rochester5
Gwinnett0Final
Pawtucket2
Lehigh Valley 11:05 PT12:05 MT1:05 CT2:05 ET12:05 MT2:05 ET7:05 GMT3:05 北京时间
Toledo 
Charlotte3Final
Columbus1
Buffalo 2:05 PT3:05 MT4:05 CT5:05 ET3:05 MT5:05 ET10:05 GMT6:05 北京时间
Durham 
Zurich Classic (PGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1S. Brown-216
1K. Kisner-216
2J. Blixt-206
2C. Smith-206
3tJ. Dufner-1712
3tP. Kizzire-1712
3tK. Kraft-177
3tK. Tway-177
5C. Stroud-167
5B. Stuard-167
View Full Leaderboard
 
Texas LPGA (LPGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1H. Nomura-89
2tJ. Korda-311
2tC. Kerr-39
2tI. Park-39
5S. Park-210
6tM. Hur-113
6tS. Ryu-113
6tM. Wie-113
6tE. Seong-19
10tM. JutanugarnE11
View Full Leaderboard
 
Volvo China Open (EURO)
PosNameScoreThru
1A. Levy - z-17F
2D. Frittelli - y-17F
3P. Larrazabal-16F
4tB. Wiesberger-15F
4tC. Wood-15F
6tR. Fisher-14F
6tY. Yang-14F
8G. Coetzee-13F
9tJ. Campillo-12F
9tS. Lee-12F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
ATP Scoreboard
Sunday, Apr. 30
Barcelona Open (ATP)
Final
(3) R. Nadal6 6    
(4) D. Thiem4 1    
 
Hungarian Open (ATP)
Final
(1) L. Pouille6 6    
A. Bedene3 1    
 
WTA Scoreboard
Sunday, Apr. 30
Istanbul Cup (WTA)
Final
(1) E. Svitolina6 6    
(6) E. Mertens2 4    
 
Porsche Tennis Grand Prix (WTA)
Final
K. Mladenovic1 6 65   
L. Siegemund6 2 77