Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Charlotte Knights

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Ryan GoinsR. Goins37121204212232219322.347.554
Charlie TilsonC. Tilson259920337211911213.333.475
Ryan CordellR. Cordell73161031161100.323.581
Eloy JimenezE. Jimenez522371011050.318.500
Alcides EscobarA. Escobar3815419481205308282.312.487
Nicky DelmonicoN. Delmonico176313187031010121.286.540
Matt SkoleM. Skole39137313990133027450.285.635
Preston TuckerP. Tucker2481142380110970.284.420
Daniel PalkaD. Palka2910530294092027321.276.571
Danny MendickD. Mendick44166324560830233610.271.452
Zack CollinsZ. Collins289822255172922410.255.541
Brandon GuyerB. Guyer1641101031065100.244.366
Seby ZavalaS. Zavala21871619706184330.218.506
D.J. PetersonD. Peterson311091823506159271.211.422
Ivan De Jesus Jr.I. De Jesus Jr.515030000140.200.200
Adam EngelA. Engel15558910252184.164.291
Nate NolanN. Nolan36200000150.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Evan MarshallE. Marshall3090210.08001130.00
Jose RuizJ. Ruiz004035.1200260.00
Josh OsichJ. Osich003004.0311242.25
Aaron BummerA. Bummer005007.2722262.35
Carson FulmerC. Fulmer0080114.211449212.45
Dylan CoveyD. Covey0053014.114443132.51
Ross DetwilerR. Detwiler1022012.011440153.00
Thyago VieiraT. Vieira31130216.115868193.31
Dylan CeaseD. Cease4188040.040191515483.38
Caleb FrareC. Frare10120113.112658203.38
Colton TurnerC. Turner22133030.136191813345.34
Juan MinayaJ. Minaya21100216.11712109235.51
Jordan GuerreroJ. Guerrero2499041.273333221456.91
Zach ThompsonZ. Thompson21130020.03120177247.65
Spencer AdamsS. Adams1053018.03521168108.00
Jordan StephensJ. Stephens2366031.150353310239.48
Ian HamiltonI. Hamilton02160316.12818183209.92
Donn RoachD. Roach0266026.145343091810.25

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

NHL Scoreboard
Monday, May 27
St. Louis 5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST6:00 CST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)20:00 ET21:00 BRT
Boston 
Minor League Baseball
International League
Norfolk 10:05 PT11:05 MT12:05 CT1:05 ET6:05 GMT
Gwinnett 
Indianapolis 11:05 PT12:05 MT1:05 CT2:05 ET7:05 GMT
Columbus 
Toledo 3:00 PT4:00 MT5:00 CT6:00 ET11:00 GMT
Louisville 
Buffalo 3:35 PT4:35 MT5:35 CT6:35 ET11:35 GMT
Lehigh Valley 
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 3:35 PT4:35 MT5:35 CT6:35 ET11:35 GMT
Syracuse 
Durham 4:04 PT5:04 MT6:04 CT7:04 ET12:04 GMT
Charlotte 
Pawtucket 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Rochester 
ATP Scoreboard
Saturday, May 25
Geneva Open (ATP)
Final
(1) A. Zverev6 3 710   
N. Jarry3 6 68   
 
Lyon Open (ATP)
Final
(4) F. Auger-Alia4 3    
B. Paire6 6    
 
WTA Scoreboard
Saturday, May 25
Internationaux de Strasbo (WTA)
Final
(4) C. Garcia4 7 63   
(6) D. Yastremska6 5 77   
 
Nuremburg Cup (WTA)
Final
(1) Y. Putintseva4 6 6   
T. Zidansek6 4 2