Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Charlotte Knights

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Kevan SmithK. Smith1453102060015690.377.491
Tyler SaladinoT. Saladino620371014370.350.550
Cody AscheC. Asche872914285151145749754.292.495
Willy GarciaW. Garcia3111220326052018381.286.473
Yoan MoncadaY. Moncada8030957879312364910217.282.447
Ryan RaburnR. Raburn278311232131320291.277.434
Jason BourgeoisJ. Bourgeois6822221595142413364.266.351
Nicky DelmonicoN. Delmonico993785599183124546734.262.421
Rymer LirianoR. Liriano123449671151531752421337.256.416
Tyler LadendorfT. Ladendorf60200245014022118404.250.350
Jacob MayJ. May110415541031054273011231.248.325
Jose VinicioJ. Vinicio36130133251170355.246.323
Danny HayesD. Hayes128439521002311967671420.228.415
Adam EngelA. Engel46165203612281919514.218.461
Carson BlairC. Blair3612315267051512510.211.390
Roberto PenaR. Pena6020011427031711290.210.290
Everth CabreraE. Cabrera5216921345018183410.201.249
Matt DavidsonM. Davidson13000000030.000.000
Avisail GarciaA. Garcia14000000020.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Juan MinayaJ. Minaya10130019.017335151.42
Gregory InfanteG. Infante01120315.07338181.80
Chris BeckC. Beck105018.0622462.25
Jake PetrickaJ. Petricka005007.0622242.57
David HolmbergD. Holmberg31104032.12610108242.78
James ShieldsJ. Shields0333014.013753143.21
Brad GoldbergB. Goldberg32300540.140191522473.35
Cory LuebkeC. Luebke002105.0632053.60
Reynaldo LopezR. Lopez6722220121.01015651491313.79
Matt PurkeM. Purke45480065.261292828803.84
Brian ClarkB. Clark61360249.159262213444.01
Zack BurdiZ. Burdi04290733.130181517514.05
Lucas GiolitoL. Giolito61024240128.21226664591344.48
Giovanni SotoG. Soto00160025.124151511325.33
Michael YnoaM. Ynoa108018.17556105.40
Tyler DanishT. Danish41426250138.11751078447715.47
Chris VolstadC. Volstad31027181118.0161827323715.57
Carson FulmerC. Fulmer7925250126.0132898165965.79
Miguel GonzalezM. Gonzalez001104.2733015.79
Mike PelfreyM. Pelfrey022206.01055347.50

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Top 25
Thu, Nov 23
4:30 PT5:30 MT6:30 CT7:30 ET12:30 GMT8:30 北京时间5:30 MST7:30 EST
Preview
14
Fri, Nov 24
2
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST12:00 EST
Preview
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST12:00 EST
Preview
12
22
12:30 PT1:30 MT2:30 CT3:30 ET8:30 GMT4:30 北京时间1:30 MST3:30 EST
Preview
15
25
5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 北京时间6:00 MST8:00 EST
Preview
Sat, Nov 25
7
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST12:00 EST
Preview
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST12:00 EST
Preview
20
9
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST12:00 EST
Preview
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST12:00 EST
19
1
12:30 PT1:30 MT2:30 CT3:30 ET8:30 GMT4:30 北京时间1:30 MST3:30 EST
6
23
12:30 PT1:30 MT2:30 CT3:30 ET8:30 GMT4:30 北京时间1:30 MST3:30 EST
Preview
10
12:30 PT1:30 MT2:30 CT3:30 ET8:30 GMT4:30 北京时间1:30 MST3:30 EST
5
12:30 PT1:30 MT2:30 CT3:30 ET8:30 GMT4:30 北京时间1:30 MST3:30 EST
12:45 PT1:45 MT2:45 CT3:45 ET8:45 GMT4:45 北京时间1:45 MST3:45 EST
Preview
4
22
1:00 PT2:00 MT3:00 CT4:00 ET9:00 GMT5:00 北京时间2:00 MST4:00 EST
16
1:00 PT2:00 MT3:00 CT4:00 ET9:00 GMT5:00 北京时间2:00 MST4:00 EST
4:30 PT5:30 MT6:30 CT7:30 ET12:30 GMT8:30 北京时间5:30 MST7:30 EST
18
3
4:30 PT5:30 MT6:30 CT7:30 ET12:30 GMT8:30 北京时间5:30 MST7:30 EST
24
8
5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 北京时间6:00 MST8:00 EST
Preview
21
13
5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 北京时间6:00 MST8:00 EST
17
NFL Scoreboard
Thursday, Nov. 23
Minnesota 9:30 PT10:30 MT11:30 CT12:30 ET17:30 GMT1:30 10:30 MST12:30 EST11:30 CT21:30 UAE12:30 ETNaN:�
Preview
Detroit 
LA Chargers 1:30 PT2:30 MT3:30 CT4:30 ET21:30 GMT5:30 2:30 MST4:30 EST3:30 CT1:30 UAE (+1)16:30 ETNaN:�
Preview
Dallas 
NY Giants 5:30 PT6:30 MT7:30 CT8:30 ET1:30 GMT9:30 6:30 MST8:30 EST7:30 CT5:30 UAE (+1)20:30 ETNaN:�
Preview
Washington 
Sunday, Nov. 26
Tampa Bay 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Atlanta 
Cleveland 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Cincinnati 
Tennessee 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Indianapolis 
Buffalo 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Kansas City 
Miami 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
New England 
Carolina 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
NY Jets 
Chicago 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Philadelphia 
Seattle 1:05 PT2:05 MT3:05 CT4:05 ET21:05 GMT5:05 2:05 MST4:05 EST3:05 CT1:05 UAE (+1)16:05 ETNaN:�
San Francisco 
Jacksonville 1:25 PT2:25 MT3:25 CT4:25 ET21:25 GMT5:25 2:25 MST4:25 EST3:25 CT1:25 UAE (+1)16:25 ETNaN:�
Arizona 
New Orleans 1:25 PT2:25 MT3:25 CT4:25 ET21:25 GMT5:25 2:25 MST4:25 EST3:25 CT1:25 UAE (+1)16:25 ETNaN:�
LA Rams 
Denver 1:25 PT2:25 MT3:25 CT4:25 ET21:25 GMT5:25 2:25 MST4:25 EST3:25 CT1:25 UAE (+1)16:25 ETNaN:�
Oakland 
Green Bay 5:30 PT6:30 MT7:30 CT8:30 ET1:30 GMT9:30 6:30 MST8:30 EST7:30 CT5:30 UAE (+1)20:30 ETNaN:�
Pittsburgh 
Monday, Nov. 27
Houston 5:30 PT6:30 MT7:30 CT8:30 ET1:30 GMT9:30 6:30 MST8:30 EST7:30 CT5:30 UAE (+1)20:30 ETNaN:�
Baltimore 
Minor League Baseball
International League
Memphis 4:07 PT5:07 MT6:07 CT7:07 ET12:07 GMT
Durham