banner

Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Charlotte Knights

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Leury GarciaL. Garcia414463003130.429.643
Avisail GarciaA. Garcia725593039390.360.840
Jake ElmoreJ. Elmore1013294795181127555811.289.359
Daniel PalkaD. Palka17631118303710211.286.476
Kevan SmithK. Smith301121230404168180.268.411
Jacob MayJ. May813143080191230207315.255.341
Eddy AlvarezE. Alvarez101308527826383743795.253.435
Jose RondonJ. Rondon803134178154183816825.249.495
Charlie TilsonC. Tilson672702766120025165210.244.289
Patrick LeonardP. Leonard124430431042921150431453.242.395
Ryan CordellR. Cordell4417615429232211447.239.364
Matt SkoleM. Skole121431501022811444611253.237.404
Brett AustinB. Austin14343820028130.235.294
Casey GillaspieC. Gillaspie71255205618032224910.220.325
Trayce ThompsonT. Thompson46160223412041515573.213.363
Alfredo GonzalezA. Gonzalez331091221200513370.193.211
Welington CastilloW. Castillo10372710033110.189.216
Juan PerezJ. Perez4616320306241112569.184.319

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Miguel GonzalezM. Gonzalez001103.0100110.00
Bruce RondonB. Rondon001001.0100010.00
Xavier CedenoX. Cedeno00200021.212534251.25
Jace FryJ. Fry005006.23110111.35
Chris BeckC. Beck004209.04323132.00
Jeanmar GomezJ. Gomez50300240.03511913352.03
Dylan CoveyD. Covey3177038.232141015352.33
Aaron BummerA. Bummer23310030.22711911302.64
Donny RoachD. Roach921615095.095322821612.65
Tyler DanishT. Danish23332071.263272428533.01
Michael KopechM. Kopech7724240126.11015852601703.70
Juan MinayaJ. Minaya13190223.11812118274.24
Gregory InfanteG. Infante24440950.049262410514.32
Thyago VieiraT. Vieira04360641.040252324505.05
Carson FulmerC. Fulmer56259067.270414041625.32
Rob ScahillR. Scahill34520560.270413825715.64
Drew HaslerD. Hasler001002.2622036.75
TJ HouseT. House1699039.249403018246.81
Chris VolstadC. Volstad011104.2655239.64
Robbie Ross Jr.R. Ross Jr.02110010.2121614171111.81

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Bowl Games
Tue, Dec 18
Boca Raton Bowl
37Final
13
Wed, Dec 19
Frisco Bowl
5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 北京时间6:00 MST7:00 CST8:00 EST
Thu, Dec 20
Gasparilla Bowl
5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 北京时间6:00 MST7:00 CST8:00 EST
Fri, Dec 21
Bahamas Bowl
9:30 PT10:30 MT11:30 CT12:30 ET5:30 GMT1:30 北京时间10:30 MST11:30 CST12:30 EST
Idaho Potato Bowl
1:00 PT2:00 MT3:00 CT4:00 ET9:00 GMT5:00 北京时间2:00 MST3:00 CST4:00 EST
Sat, Dec 22
Birmingham Bowl
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST11:00 CST12:00 EST
Armed Forces Bowl
12:30 PT1:30 MT2:30 CT3:30 ET8:30 GMT4:30 北京时间1:30 MST2:30 CST3:30 EST
22
Dollar General Bowl
4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET12:00 GMT8:00 北京时间5:00 MST6:00 CST7:00 EST
Hawaii Bowl
7:30 PT8:30 MT9:30 CT10:30 ET3:30 GMT11:30 北京时间8:30 MST9:30 CST10:30 EST
NFL Scoreboard
Saturday, Dec. 22
Washington 1:30 PT2:30 MT3:30 CT4:30 ET21:30 GMT5:30 2:30 MST3:30 CST4:30 EST3:30 CT1:30 UAE (+1)16:30 ETNaN:�
Tennessee 
Baltimore 5:20 PT6:20 MT7:20 CT8:20 ET1:20 GMT9:20 6:20 MST7:20 CST8:20 EST7:20 CT5:20 UAE (+1)20:20 ETNaN:�
LA Chargers 
Sunday, Dec. 23
Atlanta 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST12:00 CST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Carolina 
Cincinnati 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST12:00 CST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Cleveland 
Tampa Bay 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST12:00 CST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Dallas 
Minnesota 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST12:00 CST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Detroit 
NY Giants 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST12:00 CST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Indianapolis 
Jacksonville 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST12:00 CST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Miami 
Buffalo 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST12:00 CST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
New England 
Green Bay 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST12:00 CST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
NY Jets 
Houston 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST12:00 CST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Philadelphia 
LA Rams 1:05 PT2:05 MT3:05 CT4:05 ET21:05 GMT5:05 2:05 MST3:05 CST4:05 EST3:05 CT1:05 UAE (+1)16:05 ETNaN:�
Arizona 
Chicago 1:05 PT2:05 MT3:05 CT4:05 ET21:05 GMT5:05 2:05 MST3:05 CST4:05 EST3:05 CT1:05 UAE (+1)16:05 ETNaN:�
San Francisco 
Pittsburgh 1:25 PT2:25 MT3:25 CT4:25 ET21:25 GMT5:25 2:25 MST3:25 CST4:25 EST3:25 CT1:25 UAE (+1)16:25 ETNaN:�
New Orleans 
Kansas City 5:20 PT6:20 MT7:20 CT8:20 ET1:20 GMT9:20 6:20 MST7:20 CST8:20 EST7:20 CT5:20 UAE (+1)20:20 ETNaN:�
Seattle 
Monday, Dec. 24
Denver 5:15 PT6:15 MT7:15 CT8:15 ET1:15 GMT9:15 6:15 MST7:15 CST8:15 EST7:15 CT5:15 UAE (+1)20:15 ETNaN:�
Oakland 
Minor League Baseball
International League
Memphis 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Durham