Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Lehigh Valley IronPigs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Daniel NavaD. Nava121210011001.0001.500
Cameron PerkinsC. Perkins63208346217162127351.298.476
Pedro FlorimonP. Florimon68233266812062528693.292.421
Rhys HoskinsR. Hoskins963366594214206949613.280.545
Nick WilliamsN. Williams782824379162154416905.280.511
Roman QuinnR. Quinn45175244883213184910.274.389
Taylor FeatherstonT. Featherston4613722378032021346.270.394
Logan MooreL. Moore3712017317042115410.258.417
Jorge AlfaroJ. Alfaro75289317111264016961.246.360
Hector GomezH. Gomez6820226491527276380.243.441
Dylan CozensD. Cozens9534857831032261391277.239.474
Jesmuel ValentinJ. Valentin299692230176160.229.292
J.P. CrawfordJ. Crawford84312476910483952592.221.356
Howie KendrickH. Kendrick412321000150.167.250

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Aaron NolaA. Nola1022010.16111100.87
Nick PivettaN. Pivetta5055032.025652371.41
Edubray RamosE. Ramos208019.2732491.86
Ben LivelyB. Lively711111067.155201710572.27
Hoby MilnerH. Milner12220027.224884272.60
Pedro BeatoP. Beato034102743.132141418342.91
Pat VenditteP. Venditte81360150.237211927403.38
Cesar RamosC. Ramos442410065.162372923513.99
Ricardo PintoR. Pinto43158053.157352617354.39
Michael MariotM. Mariot62290239.241242015504.54
Adam MorganA. Morgan01120017.119995144.67
Mark Leiter Jr.M. Leiter Jr.1053019.02211104274.74
Mark AppelM. Appel541717082.091514853605.27
Jake ThompsonJ. Thompson4111818094.0107695636705.36
Wander PerezW. Perez006008.01085755.63
Luis GarciaL. Garcia004114.2533575.79
Colton MurrayC. Murray21210027.035232110337.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Minor League Baseball
International League
Toledo 3:05 PT4:05 MT5:05 CT6:05 ET4:05 MT6:05 ET11:05 GMT7:05 北京时间
Rochester 
Charlotte 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 
Lehigh Valley 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Durham 
Buffalo 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Louisville 
Norfolk 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Pawtucket 
Indianapolis 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Gwinnett 
Syracuse 4:15 PT5:15 MT6:15 CT7:15 ET5:15 MT7:15 ET12:15 GMT8:15 北京时间
Columbus 
ATP Scoreboard
Friday, Jul. 21
Hall of Fame Open (ATP)
 
Croatia Open Umag (ATP)
 
Swedish Open (ATP)
Quarterfinals
(7) D. Schwartzma1     
A. Kuznetsov1     
(5) K. Khachanov 
A. Dolgopolov 
(8) D. Ferrer 
H. Laaksonen 
(2) A. Ramos-Vino 
(6) F. Verdasco 
 
WTA Scoreboard
Friday, Jul. 21
Bucharest Open (WTA)
Quarterfinals
(2) C. Suarez Nav6 0    
(8) T. Maria0 0    
(7) I. Begu 
P. Parmentier 
(1) A. Sevastova 
A. Bogdan 
(3) J. Goerges 
A. Dulgheru 
 
Ladies Champ Gstaad (WTA)
Quarterfinals
S. Sorribes T6 6    
T. Korpatsch2 3    
(2) K. Bertens5     
(5) J. Larsson4     
T. Martincova 
A. Lottner 
(3) A. Kontaveit 
(6) C. Witthoeft