banner

Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Lehigh Valley IronPigs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Daniel NavaD. Nava121210011001.0001.500
Cameron PerkinsC. Perkins76257377418172730473.288.447
Rhys HoskinsR. Hoskins11540178114244299164754.284.581
Nick WilliamsN. Williams782824379162154416905.280.511
Roman QuinnR. Quinn45175244883213184910.274.389
Taylor FeatherstonT. Featherston4613722378032021346.270.394
Pedro FlorimonP. Florimon903103282131103334944.265.410
J.P. CrawfordJ. Crawford12747475115206156379975.243.405
Jorge AlfaroJ. Alfaro843243478132743161131.241.358
Hector GomezH. Gomez7421226501527277440.236.425
Logan MooreL. Moore6421026497163125720.233.362
Jesmuel ValentinJ. Valentin299692230176160.229.292
Dylan CozensD. Cozens135476681001232775581948.210.418
Howie KendrickH. Kendrick412321000150.167.250

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Aaron NolaA. Nola1022010.16111100.87
Nick PivettaN. Pivetta5055032.025652371.41
Edubray RamosE. Ramos20100111.27324101.54
Hoby MilnerH. Milner12220027.224884272.60
Pedro BeatoP. Beato135203355.241171720422.75
Henderson AlvarezH. Alvarez2033019.01976682.84
Ben LivelyB. Lively751616097.091393422823.15
Pat VenditteP. Venditte95520269.254282636693.36
Ricardo PintoR. Pinto53198160.261352618463.86
Cesar RamosC. Ramos544011192.191514131744.00
Mark Leiter Jr.M. Leiter Jr.2175030.02715146384.20
Michael MariotM. Mariot72450257.056322821634.42
Adam MorganA. Morgan01120017.119995144.67
Jake ThompsonJ. Thompson51422220118.1136836947905.25
Mark AppelM. Appel541717082.091514853605.27
Colton MurrayC. Murray22330040.249272515455.53
Wander PerezW. Perez006008.01085755.63
Luis GarciaL. Garcia004114.2533575.79

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Men's College Basketball
2
3:00 PT4:00 MT5:00 CT6:00 ET11:00 GMT7:00 北京时间4:00 MST6:00 EST
Preview
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST12:00 EST
Preview
23
25
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST12:00 EST
Preview
NFL Scoreboard
Sunday, Jan. 21
Jacksonville 12:05 PT1:05 MT2:05 CT3:05 ET20:05 GMT4:05 1:05 MST3:05 EST2:05 CT0:05 UAE (+1)15:05 ETNaN:�
Preview
New England 
Minnesota 3:40 PT4:40 MT5:40 CT6:40 ET23:40 GMT7:40 4:40 MST6:40 EST5:40 CT3:40 UAE (+1)18:40 ETNaN:�
Preview
Philadelphia 
NBA Scoreboard
Orlando 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST1:00 EST22:00 UAE19:0013:00 ET12:00 CTNaN:�
Preview
Boston 
New York 12:30 PT1:30 MT2:30 CT3:30 ET20:30 GMT4:30 1:30 MST3:30 EST0:30 UAE (+1)21:3015:30 ET2:30 CTNaN:�
Preview
LA Lakers 
Brooklyn 1:00 PT2:00 MT3:00 CT4:00 ET21:00 GMT5:00 2:00 MST4:00 EST1:00 UAE (+1)22:0016:00 ET3:00 CTNaN:�
Preview
Detroit 
Indiana 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)01:0019:00 ET6:00 CTNaN:�
Preview
San Antonio 
NHL Scoreboard
Philadelphia 9:30 PT10:30 MT11:30 CT12:30 ET17:30 GMT1:30 10:30 MST12:30 EST21:30 UAE12:30 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Washington 
Vegas 3:00 PT4:00 MT5:00 CT6:00 ET23:00 GMT7:00 4:00 MST6:00 EST3:00 UAE (+1)18:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Carolina 
Vancouver 5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 6:00 MST8:00 EST5:00 UAE (+1)20:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Winnipeg 
San Jose 6:00 PT7:00 MT8:00 CT9:00 ET2:00 GMT10:00 7:00 MST9:00 EST6:00 UAE (+1)21:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Anaheim 
NY Rangers 7:30 PT8:30 MT9:30 CT10:30 ET3:30 GMT11:30 8:30 MST10:30 EST7:30 UAE (+1)22:30 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Los Angeles 
Minor League Baseball
International League
Memphis 4:07 PT5:07 MT6:07 CT7:07 ET12:07 GMT
Durham 
ATP Scoreboard
Sunday, Jan. 21
Australian Open (ATP/WTA)
Fourth Round
K. Edmund64 7 6 6  
A. Seppi77 5 2 3  
(3) G. Dimitrov77 77 4 77  
(17) N. Kyrgios63 64 6 64  
(19) T. Berdych 
(25) F. Fognini 
(2) R. Federer 
M. Fucsovics 
 
WTA Scoreboard
Sunday, Jan. 21
Australian Open (ATP/WTA)
Fourth Round
(4) E. Svitolina6 6    
D. Allertova3 0    
(8) C. Garcia 
(17) M. Keys 
(21) A. Kerber 
S. Hsieh