Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Lehigh Valley IronPigs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Phil GosselinP. Gosselin10317133006831.419.516
Shane RobinsonS. Robinson2910820362041115123.333.463
Deivy GrullonD. Grullon301121337605269360.330.518
Rob BrantlyR. Brantly2264102171181290.328.516
Lane AdamsL. Adams3312118375282010493.306.579
Andrew RomineA. Romine331231737303176267.301.398
Jan HernandezJ. Hernandez17681119405155251.279.559
Sean RodriguezS. Rodriguez1245712214123190.267.622
Malquin CaneloM. Canelo3612617318001213413.246.310
Matt McBrideM. McBride1339593014590.231.385
Gift NgoepeG. Ngoepe24751017703135351.227.440
Damek TomschaD. Tomscha30102132060378300.196.343
Mitch WaldingM. Walding299715182141614452.186.351
Dylan CozensD. Cozens237820131261520425.167.462

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Victor AranoV. Arano203004.0000170.00
Edubray RamosE. Ramos003032.1110130.00
Austin DavisA. Davis10110116.010228191.13
Edgar GarciaE. Garcia11130316.16336231.65
Cole IrvinC. Irvin2066036.0361298232.25
Enyel De Los SantosE. De Los Santos2044019.015557262.37
Tyler GilbertT. Gilbert0190012.011644153.00
Nick PivettaN. Pivetta3155032.018111116453.09
Tyler VizaT. Viza0275021.2311492183.74
Tom WindleT. Windle10140018.01814818174.00
Jerad EickhoffJ. Eickhoff2022010.08654104.50
Ranger SuarezR. Suarez2144022.12516144215.64
Josh MartinJ. Martin12170220.017131319175.85
Yacksel RiosY. Rios12130216.11513117156.06
James PazosJ. Pazos017027.1865746.14
Drew AndersonD. Anderson0344016.02216129116.75
JoJo RomeroJ. Romero2277028.044333019229.64
Abdallah ArisA. Aris001001.04331227.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

NHL Scoreboard
Sunday, May 19
St. Louis 12:00 PT1:00 MT2:00 CT3:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 12:00 MST1:00 CST2:00 EST23:00 UAE15:00 ET16:00 BRT
Preview
San Jose 
Minor League Baseball
International League
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 10:05 PT11:05 MT12:05 CT1:05 ET6:05 GMT
Toledo 
Columbus 10:05 PT11:05 MT12:05 CT1:05 ET6:05 GMT
Syracuse 
Louisville 10:05 PT11:05 MT12:05 CT1:05 ET6:05 GMT
Buffalo 
Gwinnett 10:05 PT11:05 MT12:05 CT1:05 ET6:05 GMT
Pawtucket 
Norfolk 10:35 PT11:35 MT12:35 CT1:35 ET6:35 GMT
Indianapolis 
Lehigh Valley 11:05 PT12:05 MT1:05 CT2:05 ET7:05 GMT
Charlotte 
Rochester 2:05 PT3:05 MT4:05 CT5:05 ET10:05 GMT
Durham 
LPGA MEDIHEAL (LPGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1S. Kim - z-7F
2tB. Law - y-7F
2tJ. Lee - y-7F
4tC. Hull-5F
4tE. Ji-5F
4tL. Thompson-5F
4tA. Yang-5F
8tM. Alex-4F
8tM. Lee-4F
8tY. Liu-4F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
ATP Scoreboard
Saturday, May 18
Internazionali BNL d'Ital (ATP/WTA)
Semifinals
(2) R. Nadal6 6    
(8) S. Tsitsipas3 4    
(1) N. Djokovic6 62 6   
D. Schwartzma3 77 3   
 
WTA Scoreboard
Saturday, May 18
Internazionali BNL d'Ital (ATP/WTA)
Semifinals
(6) K. Bertens7 5 2   
J. Konta5 7 6   
(4) K. Pliskova6 6    
M. Sakkari4 4