Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Lehigh Valley IronPigs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Phil GosselinP. Gosselin62236498119383940483.343.551
Nick WilliamsN. Williams40160285314282111461.331.594
Rob BrantlyR. Brantly69211286413252230260.303.455
Andrew RomineA. Romine923304896122850235919.291.412
Deivy GrullonD. Grullon96362471032101770421131.285.483
Shane RobinsonS. Robinson7627048779072733317.285.396
Malquin CaneloM. Canelo1103665298252232261187.268.363
Sean RodriguezS. Rodriguez1245712214123190.267.622
Lane AdamsL. Adams7227141691721229301038.255.465
Jan HernandezJ. Hernandez6123238581311244251012.250.470
Matt McBrideM. McBride451411932509278330.227.454
Gift NgoepeG. Ngoepe4112217278052112561.221.410
Damek TomschaD. Tomscha5318323409081916550.219.399
Mitch WaldingM. Walding9028246581111140621332.206.369
Dylan CozensD. Cozens237820131261520425.167.462
Maikel FrancoM. Franco27010000120.143.143

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Victor AranoV. Arano203004.0000170.00
Edubray RamosE. Ramos20100610.0632481.80
Edgar GarciaE. Garcia21230726.013778322.42
Austin DavisA. Davis41350349.140161522622.74
Tyler GilbertT. Gilbert12280237.23416148353.35
Nick PivettaN. Pivetta4166037.022141420503.41
Enyel De Los SantosE. De Los Santos561717082.173443828764.15
Tom WindleT. Windle72420050.242302432514.26
Cole IrvinC. Irvin501514080.2100443912514.35
Kyle ArjonaK. Arjona001002.0211214.50
Fernando SalasF. Salas11160121.12412116214.64
Jerad EickhoffJ. Eickhoff2133012.110876135.11
Ranger SuarezR. Suarez2277038.041262410325.68
Josh TolsJ. Tols10180025.125231620255.68
Drew AndersonD. Anderson061111048.148353127405.77
Josh MartinJ. Martin12300234.026242335376.09
James PazosJ. Pazos017027.1865746.14
Tyler VizaT. Viza181916071.0100695723677.23
JoJo RomeroJ. Romero331111048.063453930337.31
Yacksel RiosY. Rios13310734.038312822377.41
Abdallah ArisA. Aris001001.04331227.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Teams Score Time
Interleague
New York   7:15pm
Kansas City  
American League
Cleveland   1:05pm
New York  
Seattle   3:07pm
Toronto  
Houston   4:05pm
Oakland  
Detroit   6:10pm
Tampa Bay  
Baltimore   7:10pm
Boston  
Minnesota   8:05pm
Texas  
Chicago   9:07pm
Los Angeles  
National League
Chicago   1:35pm
Pittsburgh  
St. Louis   6:40pm
Cincinnati  
Milwaukee   7:05pm
Washington  
San Diego   7:05pm
Philadelphia  
Los Angeles   7:20pm
Atlanta  
Miami   8:10pm
Colorado  
San Francisco   8:10pm
Arizona  
Teams Score Time
Cleveland   4:00pm
Indianapolis  
New England   7:00pm
Tennessee  
Kansas City   7:30pm
Pittsburgh  
Detroit   8:00pm
Houston  
Dallas   10:00pm
Los Angeles  
New Orleans   Sun 4:00pm
Los Angeles  
Seattle   Sun 8:00pm
Minnesota  
San Francisco   Mon 8:00pm
Denver  
BMW Championship
Pos Name Score Thru
1 Hideki Matsuyama -12 1:00pm
2 Patrick Cantlay -11 1:00pm
2 Tony Finau -11 12:50pm
4 Justin Thomas -10 12:50pm
5 Corey Conners -9 12:20pm
5 Lucas Glover -9 12:40pm
5 Adam Hadwin -9 12:40pm
5 Chez Reavie -9 12:30pm
5 Rory Sabbatini -9 12:30pm
MONSTER ENERGY NASCAR CUP SERIES AT MICHIGAN
Pos # Name Start Pos
1 4 Kevin Harvick 2
2 11 Denny Hamlin 14
3 42 Kyle Larson 17
4 19 Martin Truex Jr 15
5 41 Daniel Suarez 11
6 18 Kyle Busch 22
7 47 Ryan Preece 29
8 24 William Byron 3
9 9 Chase Elliott 6
NASCAR XFINITY SERIES AT BRISTOL
Pos # Name Start Pos
1 2 Tyler Reddick 38
2 98 Chase Briscoe 6
3 23 John Hunter Nemechek 9
4 51 Jeremy Clements 5
5 22 Austin Cindric 1
6 08 Gray Gaulding 13
7 61 Timmy Hill 21
8 7 Justin Allgaier 3
9 1 Michael Annett 15
NASCAR GANDER OUTDOORS TRUCK SERIES AT BRISTOL
Pos # Name Start Pos
1 24 Brett Moffitt 1
2 51 Chandler Smith 7
3 4 Ross Chastain 2
4 52 Stewart Friesen 3
5 98 Grant Enfinger 14
6 2 Sheldon Creed 24
7 88 Matt Crafton 11
8 99 Ben Rhodes 4
9 4 Todd Gilliland 17