Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Norfolk Tides

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Jesus SucreJ. Sucre625382003040.320.400
Ryan MountcastleR. Mountcastle3715224481015236371.316.493
Stevie WilkersonS. Wilkerson1557111801210393.316.456
DJ StewartD. Stewart3612326369183124224.293.577
Zach VincejZ. Vincej25931126202115220.280.366
Mason WilliamsM. Williams3311423314162115270.272.482
Jace PetersonJ. Peterson3613025356331919232.269.431
Anthony SantanderA. Santander311272034804206221.268.425
Chance SiscoC. Sisco3111322306072515280.265.504
Christopher BostickC. Bostick301141930904206292.263.447
Cedric MullinsC. Mullins1982121912279155.232.366
Jack ReinheimerJ. Reinheimer29931321400710253.226.269
Jaycob BrugmanJ. Brugman38110011030.125.500
Carlos PerezC. Perez824231000140.125.167

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Evan PhillipsE. Phillips002003.2300050.00
Yefry RamirezY. Ramirez1144018.011439241.50
Sean GilmartinS. Gilmartin01102021.217868202.49
Jimmy YacabonisJ. Yacabonis003015.2322343.18
Keegan AkinK. Akin2188040.033181616453.60
Matt WotherspoonM. Wotherspoon20111121.118998273.80
Jay FlaaJ. Flaa12100218.0161196104.50
Josh LucasJ. Lucas016007.2954254.70
Gabriel YnoaG. Ynoa1033017.013996134.76
Luis YslaL. Ysla2294031.235221912235.40
Josh RogersJ. Rogers2266033.14524246226.48
Branden KlineB. Kline117018.01276486.75
Luis OrtizL. Ortiz1377029.237272319166.98
Tanner ScottT. Scott015006.1465597.11
Lucas LongL. Long0271011.1191412489.53
Luis GonzalezL. Gonzalez12130113.022151581910.38

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

NHL Scoreboard
Sunday, May 19
St. Louis 12:00 PT1:00 MT2:00 CT3:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 12:00 MST1:00 CST2:00 EST23:00 UAE15:00 ET16:00 BRT
Preview
San Jose 
Minor League Baseball
International League
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 10:05 PT11:05 MT12:05 CT1:05 ET6:05 GMT
Toledo 
Columbus 10:05 PT11:05 MT12:05 CT1:05 ET6:05 GMT
Syracuse 
Louisville 10:05 PT11:05 MT12:05 CT1:05 ET6:05 GMT
Buffalo 
Gwinnett 10:05 PT11:05 MT12:05 CT1:05 ET6:05 GMT
Pawtucket 
Norfolk 10:35 PT11:35 MT12:35 CT1:35 ET6:35 GMT
Indianapolis 
Lehigh Valley 11:05 PT12:05 MT1:05 CT2:05 ET7:05 GMT
Charlotte 
Rochester 2:05 PT3:05 MT4:05 CT5:05 ET10:05 GMT
Durham 
LPGA MEDIHEAL (LPGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1S. Kim - z-7F
2tB. Law - y-7F
2tJ. Lee - y-7F
4tC. Hull-5F
4tE. Ji-5F
4tL. Thompson-5F
4tA. Yang-5F
8tM. Alex-4F
8tM. Lee-4F
8tY. Liu-4F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
ATP Scoreboard
Saturday, May 18
Internazionali BNL d'Ital (ATP/WTA)
Semifinals
(2) R. Nadal6 6    
(8) S. Tsitsipas3 4    
(1) N. Djokovic6 62 6   
D. Schwartzma3 77 3   
 
WTA Scoreboard
Saturday, May 18
Internazionali BNL d'Ital (ATP/WTA)
Semifinals
(6) K. Bertens7 5 2   
J. Konta5 7 6   
(4) K. Pliskova6 6    
M. Sakkari4 4