banner

Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Norfolk Tides

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Luis SardinasL. Sardinas83310349910353012396.319.419
Johnny GiavotellaJ. Giavotella833334310222454534414.306.441
Chris JohnsonC. Johnson622493275172103611751.301.506
Francisco PenaF. Pena5118015501306188311.278.450
Chance SiscoC. Sisco97344479223074732992.267.395
David WashingtonD. Washington10336849972311842271377.264.478
Paul JanishP. Janish73223235710132824371.256.350
Logan SchaferL. Schafer113364409014633335645.247.343
Chris DickersonC. Dickerson81283466914472649907.244.396
Craig GentryC. Gentry3714816366211611366.243.331
Mike YastrzemskiM. Yastrzemski81271416515394131742.240.417
Pedro AlvarezP. Alvarez138547601313112689421371.239.442
Robert AndinoR. Andino4919225457162313521.234.375
J.J. HardyJ. Hardy922651013970.227.409
Michael BournM. Bourn11418902001083.220.317
Sharlon SchoopS. Schoop2688111760565190.193.432
Henry UrrutiaH. Urrutia206351120146210.175.254
Jesus MonteroJ. Montero13491710032140.143.163
Alex CastellanosA. Castellanos257881130255240.141.256
Michael ChoiceM. Choice1126111002591.038.077

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Richard BleierR. Bleier0080114.29310150.61
Jimmy YacabonisJ. Yacabonis404101161.1309928481.32
Tim BerryT. Berry003005.0211461.80
Donnie HartD. Hart10130015.117442202.35
Richard RodriguezR. Rodriguez444211070.256201918802.42
Andrew FaulknerA. Faulkner30340038.230131224352.79
Stefan CrichtonS. Crichton72290247.247161611503.02
Edwin JacksonE. Jackson00121220.1207710173.10
Mike WrightM. Wright461616083.081413426713.69
Scott McGoughS. McGough21130023.128141013253.86
Vidal NunoV. Nuno13190026.22412127304.05
Jayson AquinoJ. Aquino31021210114.2125635441894.24
Shairon MartisS. Martis0180012.11676484.38
Alec AsherA. Asher331010050.162262615364.65
Tyler WilsonT. Wilson7820200114.0128646035684.74
Logan VerrettL. Verrett26402560.056403422495.10
Chris LeeC. Lee5627200116.1144766654835.11
Gabriel YnoaG. Ynoa6921210106.1129696224725.25
Steve JohnsonS. Johnson12195037.140222214395.30
Zach StewartZ. Stewart0373017.020151410137.41
Parker BridwellP. Bridwell002004.010881618.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Men's College Basketball
2
3:00 PT4:00 MT5:00 CT6:00 ET11:00 GMT7:00 北京时间4:00 MST6:00 EST
Preview
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST12:00 EST
Preview
23
25
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST12:00 EST
Preview
NFL Scoreboard
Sunday, Jan. 21
Jacksonville 12:05 PT1:05 MT2:05 CT3:05 ET20:05 GMT4:05 1:05 MST3:05 EST2:05 CT0:05 UAE (+1)15:05 ETNaN:�
Preview
New England 
Minnesota 3:40 PT4:40 MT5:40 CT6:40 ET23:40 GMT7:40 4:40 MST6:40 EST5:40 CT3:40 UAE (+1)18:40 ETNaN:�
Preview
Philadelphia 
NBA Scoreboard
Orlando 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST1:00 EST22:00 UAE19:0013:00 ET12:00 CTNaN:�
Preview
Boston 
New York 12:30 PT1:30 MT2:30 CT3:30 ET20:30 GMT4:30 1:30 MST3:30 EST0:30 UAE (+1)21:3015:30 ET2:30 CTNaN:�
Preview
LA Lakers 
Brooklyn 1:00 PT2:00 MT3:00 CT4:00 ET21:00 GMT5:00 2:00 MST4:00 EST1:00 UAE (+1)22:0016:00 ET3:00 CTNaN:�
Preview
Detroit 
Indiana 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)01:0019:00 ET6:00 CTNaN:�
Preview
San Antonio 
NHL Scoreboard
Philadelphia 9:30 PT10:30 MT11:30 CT12:30 ET17:30 GMT1:30 10:30 MST12:30 EST21:30 UAE12:30 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Washington 
Vegas 3:00 PT4:00 MT5:00 CT6:00 ET23:00 GMT7:00 4:00 MST6:00 EST3:00 UAE (+1)18:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Carolina 
Vancouver 5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 6:00 MST8:00 EST5:00 UAE (+1)20:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Winnipeg 
San Jose 6:00 PT7:00 MT8:00 CT9:00 ET2:00 GMT10:00 7:00 MST9:00 EST6:00 UAE (+1)21:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Anaheim 
NY Rangers 7:30 PT8:30 MT9:30 CT10:30 ET3:30 GMT11:30 8:30 MST10:30 EST7:30 UAE (+1)22:30 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Los Angeles 
Minor League Baseball
International League
Memphis 4:07 PT5:07 MT6:07 CT7:07 ET12:07 GMT
Durham 
ATP Scoreboard
Sunday, Jan. 21
Australian Open (ATP/WTA)
Fourth Round
K. Edmund64 7 6 6  
A. Seppi77 5 2 3  
(3) G. Dimitrov77 77 4 77  
(17) N. Kyrgios63 64 6 64  
(19) T. Berdych 
(25) F. Fognini 
(2) R. Federer 
M. Fucsovics 
 
WTA Scoreboard
Sunday, Jan. 21
Australian Open (ATP/WTA)
Fourth Round
(4) E. Svitolina6 6    
D. Allertova3 0    
(8) C. Garcia 
(17) M. Keys 
(21) A. Kerber 
S. Hsieh