Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Syracuse Chiefs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Jayson WerthJ. Werth37120000220.286.286
Alejandro De AzaA. De Aza56186305211041925302.280.403
Irving FaluI. Falu1193824110719194432436.280.406
Brandon SnyderB. Snyder121418721102412377521274.263.490
Brian GoodwinB. Goodwin25909234021110292.256.367
Emmanuel BurrissE. Burriss421461637300185113.253.274
Rafael BautistaR. Bautista431762344910119267.250.313
Grant GreenG. Green401301132500214340.246.285
Caleb RamseyC. Ramsey78232215711011624510.246.306
Clint RobinsonC. Robinson132443491072511874451210.242.424
Pedro SeverinoP. Severino5921117514052915431.242.332
Jhonatan SolanoJ. Solano421451135612196140.241.338
Corban JosephC. Joseph34108825700138151.231.296
Matt SkoleM. Skole642123847160112926610.222.453
Joey ButlerJ. Butler2879817302811210.215.329
Wilmer DifoW. Difo1040572001560.175.225
Trea TurnerT. Turner39000000140.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Austin AdamsA. Adams62440559.044221437912.14
Esmil RogersE. Rogers3277039.24216146413.18
Gabriel AriasG. Arias002105.1622023.38
Matt GraceM. Grace13131019.221988213.66
Trevor GottT. Gott20300437.139191613353.86
Neal CottsN. Cotts13520248.037222117573.94
Enny RomeroE. Romero017006.1653184.26
Cody SatterwhiteC. Satterwhite13242049.255252418434.35
Rafael MartinR. Martin42520262.263323217624.60
Joe RossJ. Ross2255027.23316158224.88
Jacob TurnerJ. Turner261414065.272383833535.21
Kevin JepsenK. Jepsen01190123.222171410295.32
Sean O'SullivanS. O'Sullivan12108035.243242319235.80
A.J. ColeA. Cole451818093.1127656136795.88
Neil RamirezN. Ramirez21140114.22310108206.14
Joe NathanJ. Nathan02170416.01913118156.19
Dustin AntolinD. Antolin24244050.060363532436.30
Kyle McGowinK. McGowin1699045.251343220276.31
Austin VothA. Voth171313066.185504734426.38
Sammy SolisS. Solis13131012.21399686.39
Taylor HillT. Hill3599049.270414010247.25
Shawn KelleyS. Kelley118206.2866298.10
Michael BroadwayM. Broadway01130017.126212091910.38

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Top 25
Sat, Nov 18
0Final
1
56
16
28Final
21
14Final
6
42
45Final
21
66
28Final
3
44
0Final
23
39
15
45Final
19
12
27Final
3
24
10Final
5
24
3Final
2
61
61:51
2nd
7
21
4
200:10
2nd
3
10Halftime
8
10
05:03
2nd
9
38
28Halftime
13
13
08:30
2nd
17
14
109:47
2nd
10
21
20
4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET12:00 GMT8:00 北京时间5:00 MST7:00 EST
Preview
19
4:30 PT5:30 MT6:30 CT7:30 ET12:30 GMT8:30 北京时间5:30 MST7:30 EST
Preview
5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 北京时间6:00 MST8:00 EST
Preview
22
5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 北京时间6:00 MST8:00 EST
Preview
11
7:15 PT8:15 MT9:15 CT10:15 ET3:15 GMT11:15 北京时间8:15 MST10:15 EST
Preview
25
7:30 PT8:30 MT9:30 CT10:30 ET3:30 GMT11:30 北京时间8:30 MST10:30 EST
Preview
18
Men's College Basketball
7:00 PT8:00 MT9:00 CT10:00 ET3:00 GMT11:00 北京时间8:00 MST10:00 EST
Preview
17
4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET12:00 GMT8:00 北京时间5:00 MST7:00 EST
Preview
19
74Final
82
3612:57
2nd Half
48
4:30 PT5:30 MT6:30 CT7:30 ET12:30 GMT8:30 北京时间5:30 MST7:30 EST
Preview
24
NFL Scoreboard
Thursday, Nov. 16
Tennessee17Final
Pittsburgh40
Sunday, Nov. 19
Detroit 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Chicago 
Jacksonville 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Cleveland 
Baltimore 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Green Bay 
Arizona 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Houston 
Tampa Bay 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Miami 
LA Rams 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Minnesota 
Washington 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
New Orleans 
Kansas City 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST1:00 EST12:00 CT22:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
NY Giants 
Buffalo 1:05 PT2:05 MT3:05 CT4:05 ET21:05 GMT5:05 2:05 MST4:05 EST3:05 CT1:05 UAE (+1)16:05 ETNaN:�
Preview
LA Chargers 
Cincinnati 1:25 PT2:25 MT3:25 CT4:25 ET21:25 GMT5:25 2:25 MST4:25 EST3:25 CT1:25 UAE (+1)16:25 ETNaN:�
Preview
Denver 
New England 1:25 PT2:25 MT3:25 CT4:25 ET21:25 GMT5:25 2:25 MST4:25 EST3:25 CT1:25 UAE (+1)16:25 ETNaN:�
Preview
Oakland 
Philadelphia 5:30 PT6:30 MT7:30 CT8:30 ET1:30 GMT9:30 6:30 MST8:30 EST7:30 CT5:30 UAE (+1)20:30 ETNaN:�
Preview
Dallas 
Monday, Nov. 20
Atlanta 5:30 PT6:30 MT7:30 CT8:30 ET1:30 GMT9:30 6:30 MST8:30 EST7:30 CT5:30 UAE (+1)20:30 ETNaN:�
Preview
Seattle 
NBA Scoreboard
Utah 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)01:0019:00 ET6:00 CTNaN:�
Preview
Orlando 
LA Clippers 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)01:0019:00 ET6:00 CTNaN:�
Preview
Charlotte 
Boston 4:30 PT5:30 MT6:30 CT7:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 5:30 MST7:30 EST4:30 UAE (+1)01:3019:30 ET6:30 CTNaN:�
Preview
Atlanta 
Golden State 4:30 PT5:30 MT6:30 CT7:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 5:30 MST7:30 EST4:30 UAE (+1)01:3019:30 ET6:30 CTNaN:�
Preview
Philadelphia 
Houston 5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 6:00 MST8:00 EST5:00 UAE (+1)02:0020:00 ET7:00 CTNaN:�
Preview
Memphis 
Milwaukee 6:00 PT7:00 MT8:00 CT9:00 ET2:00 GMT10:00 7:00 MST9:00 EST6:00 UAE (+1)03:0021:00 ET8:00 CTNaN:�
Preview
Dallas 
Sacramento 7:00 PT8:00 MT9:00 CT10:00 ET3:00 GMT11:00 8:00 MST10:00 EST7:00 UAE (+1)04:0022:00 ET9:00 CTNaN:�
Preview
Portland 
NHL Scoreboard
Calgary5Final-OT
Philadelphia4
Edmonton3Final
Dallas6
Arizona3Final-OT
Ottawa2
New Jersey26:20
3rd
Winnipeg5
Florida08:30
2nd
Los Angeles1
Carolina 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)19:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Buffalo 
Toronto 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)19:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Montreal 
NY Islanders 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)19:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Tampa Bay 
Chicago 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)19:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Pittsburgh 
Minnesota 4:30 PT5:30 MT6:30 CT7:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 5:30 MST7:30 EST4:30 UAE (+1)19:30 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Washington 
Colorado 5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 6:00 MST8:00 EST5:00 UAE (+1)20:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Nashville 
St. Louis 7:00 PT8:00 MT9:00 CT10:00 ET3:00 GMT11:00 8:00 MST10:00 EST7:00 UAE (+1)22:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Vancouver 
Boston 7:30 PT8:30 MT9:30 CT10:30 ET3:30 GMT11:30 8:30 MST10:30 EST7:30 UAE (+1)22:30 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
San Jose 
Minor League Baseball
International League
Memphis 4:07 PT5:07 MT6:07 CT7:07 ET12:07 GMT
Durham 
RSM Classic (PGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1A. Cook-1818
2C. Kirk-1518
3B. Gay-1418
4J. Spaun-1318
5K. Kisner-1218
6tA. Landry-1118
6tV. Taylor-1118
8tT. Duncan-1018
8tZ. Johnson-1018
8tA. Wise-1018
View Full Leaderboard
 
CME Tour Champ (LPGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1tK. Kaufman-1018
1tM. Wie-1018
1tA. Jutanugarn-1018
1tS. Pettersen-1018
5tS. Lewis-918
5tK. Icher-918
5tA. Ernst-918
5tL. Thompson-918
5tJ. Korda-918
5tP. Lindberg-918
View Full Leaderboard
 
DP World Tour (EURO)
PosNameScoreThru
1J. Rose-1518
2tD. Frittelli-1418
2tJ. Rahm-1418
4tD. Burmester-1318
4tT. Fleetwood-1318
4tK. Aphibarnrat-1318
7tP. Uihlein-1218
7tP. Dunne-1218
7tJ. Suri-1218
7tT. Hatton-1218
View Full Leaderboard
 
Ch Schwab Champ (CHMP)
PosNameScoreThru
1K. Sutherland-15F
2tV. Singh-14F
2tL. Janzen-14F
4tJ. Daly-13F
4tD. Frost-13F
4tD. Toms-13F
7tB. Jobe-12F
7tB. Mayfair-12F
9tW. Short, Jr.-11F
9tS. McCarron-11F
View Full Leaderboard
 
ATP Scoreboard
Saturday, Nov. 18
Nitto ATP Finals (ATP)
Semifinals
(2) R. Federer6 3 4   
(7) D. Goffin2 6 6   
(6) G. Dimitrov4 6 6   
(8) J. Sock6 0 3