Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Syracuse Chiefs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Jayson WerthJ. Werth37120000220.286.286
Alejandro De AzaA. De Aza56186305211041925302.280.403
Irving FaluI. Falu1193824110719194432436.280.406
Brandon SnyderB. Snyder121418721102412377521274.263.490
Brian GoodwinB. Goodwin25909234021110292.256.367
Emmanuel BurrissE. Burriss421461637300185113.253.274
Rafael BautistaR. Bautista431762344910119267.250.313
Grant GreenG. Green401301132500214340.246.285
Caleb RamseyC. Ramsey78232215711011624510.246.306
Clint RobinsonC. Robinson132443491072511874451210.242.424
Pedro SeverinoP. Severino5921117514052915431.242.332
Jhonatan SolanoJ. Solano421451135612196140.241.338
Corban JosephC. Joseph34108825700138151.231.296
Matt SkoleM. Skole642123847160112926610.222.453
Joey ButlerJ. Butler2879817302811210.215.329
Wilmer DifoW. Difo1040572001560.175.225
Trea TurnerT. Turner39000000140.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Austin AdamsA. Adams62440559.044221437912.14
Esmil RogersE. Rogers3277039.24216146413.18
Gabriel AriasG. Arias002105.1622023.38
Matt GraceM. Grace13131019.221988213.66
Trevor GottT. Gott20300437.139191613353.86
Neal CottsN. Cotts13520248.037222117573.94
Enny RomeroE. Romero017006.1653184.26
Cody SatterwhiteC. Satterwhite13242049.255252418434.35
Rafael MartinR. Martin42520262.263323217624.60
Joe RossJ. Ross2255027.23316158224.88
Jacob TurnerJ. Turner261414065.272383833535.21
Kevin JepsenK. Jepsen01190123.222171410295.32
Sean O'SullivanS. O'Sullivan12108035.243242319235.80
A.J. ColeA. Cole451818093.1127656136795.88
Neil RamirezN. Ramirez21140114.22310108206.14
Joe NathanJ. Nathan02170416.01913118156.19
Dustin AntolinD. Antolin24244050.060363532436.30
Kyle McGowinK. McGowin1699045.251343220276.31
Austin VothA. Voth171313066.185504734426.38
Sammy SolisS. Solis13131012.21399686.39
Taylor HillT. Hill3599049.270414010247.25
Shawn KelleyS. Kelley118206.2866298.10
Michael BroadwayM. Broadway01130017.126212091910.38

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

AP Top 25
Thu, Sept 21
7Final
21
43
Fri, Sept 22
23
30Final
24
Sat, Sept 23
27Final
12
21
3Final
19
42
21Final
10
54
0Final
13
38
5
306:08
4th
13
7Final
2
34
306:01
4th
14
45
16
372:45
4th
6
31
1
59Final
0
8
1413:40
4th
10
09:00
2nd
18
21
3
137:55
1st
0
22
4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET11:00 GMT7:00 北京时间4:00 MST6:00 EST
Preview
17
4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET11:00 GMT7:00 北京时间4:00 MST6:00 EST
Preview
11
4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET11:00 GMT7:00 北京时间4:00 MST6:00 EST
Preview
25
4
4:30 PT5:30 MT6:30 CT7:30 ET11:30 GMT7:30 北京时间4:30 MST6:30 EST
Preview
20
4:30 PT5:30 MT6:30 CT7:30 ET11:30 GMT7:30 北京时间4:30 MST6:30 EST
Preview
15
4:30 PT5:30 MT6:30 CT7:30 ET11:30 GMT7:30 北京时间4:30 MST6:30 EST
Preview
24
7:00 PT8:00 MT9:00 CT10:00 ET2:00 GMT10:00 北京时间7:00 MST9:00 EST
Preview
7
7:00 PT8:00 MT9:00 CT10:00 ET2:00 GMT10:00 北京时间7:00 MST9:00 EST
Preview
NFL Scoreboard
Thursday, Sep. 21
LA Rams41Final
San Francisco39
Sunday, Sep. 24
Baltimore 6:30 PT7:30 MT8:30 CT9:30 ET13:30 GMT21:30 6:30 MST8:30 EST8:30 CT17:30 UAE9:30 ETNaN:�
Preview
Jacksonville 
Denver 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 MST12:00 EST12:00 CT21:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Buffalo 
New Orleans 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 MST12:00 EST12:00 CT21:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Carolina 
Pittsburgh 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 MST12:00 EST12:00 CT21:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Chicago 
Atlanta 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 MST12:00 EST12:00 CT21:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Detroit 
Cleveland 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 MST12:00 EST12:00 CT21:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Indianapolis 
Tampa Bay 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 MST12:00 EST12:00 CT21:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Minnesota 
Houston 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 MST12:00 EST12:00 CT21:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
New England 
Miami 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 MST12:00 EST12:00 CT21:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
NY Jets 
NY Giants 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 MST12:00 EST12:00 CT21:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Philadelphia 
Seattle 1:05 PT2:05 MT3:05 CT4:05 ET20:05 GMT4:05 1:05 MST3:05 EST3:05 CT0:05 UAE (+1)16:05 ETNaN:�
Preview
Tennessee 
Cincinnati 1:25 PT2:25 MT3:25 CT4:25 ET20:25 GMT4:25 1:25 MST3:25 EST3:25 CT0:25 UAE (+1)16:25 ETNaN:�
Preview
Green Bay 
Kansas City 1:25 PT2:25 MT3:25 CT4:25 ET20:25 GMT4:25 1:25 MST3:25 EST3:25 CT0:25 UAE (+1)16:25 ETNaN:�
Preview
LA Chargers 
Oakland 5:30 PT6:30 MT7:30 CT8:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 5:30 MST7:30 EST7:30 CT4:30 UAE (+1)20:30 ETNaN:�
Preview
Washington 
Monday, Sep. 25
Dallas 5:30 PT6:30 MT7:30 CT8:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 5:30 MST7:30 EST7:30 CT4:30 UAE (+1)20:30 ETNaN:�
Preview
Arizona 
NHL Preseason
Los Angeles4F-SO
Vancouver3
Colorado01st Int
Minnesota1
Boston 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET23:00 GMT7:00 4:00 MST6:00 EST3:00 UAE (+1)19:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Detroit 
Carolina 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET23:00 GMT7:00 4:00 MST6:00 EST3:00 UAE (+1)19:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Washington 
Montreal 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET23:00 GMT7:00 4:00 MST6:00 EST3:00 UAE (+1)19:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Ottawa 
NY Rangers 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET23:00 GMT7:00 4:00 MST6:00 EST3:00 UAE (+1)19:00 ETNaN:� BRT
New Jersey 
Toronto 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET23:00 GMT7:00 4:00 MST6:00 EST3:00 UAE (+1)19:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Buffalo 
Dallas 5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)20:00 ETNaN:� BRT
St. Louis 
Columbus 5:30 PT6:30 MT7:30 CT8:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 5:30 MST7:30 EST4:30 UAE (+1)20:30 ETNaN:� BRT
Chicago 
San Jose 6:00 PT7:00 MT8:00 CT9:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 6:00 MST8:00 EST5:00 UAE (+1)21:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Arizona 
Winnipeg 6:00 PT7:00 MT8:00 CT9:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 6:00 MST8:00 EST5:00 UAE (+1)21:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Edmonton 
Minor League Baseball
International League
Memphis 4:07 PT5:07 MT6:07 CT7:07 ET12:07 GMT
Durham 
TOUR Championship (PGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1P. Casey-1218
2tK. Kisner-1018
2tX. Schauffele-1018
4tB. Koepka-718
4tP. Reed-718
4tJ. Thomas-718
7tJ. Day-618
7tJ. Rahm-618
9tR. Henley-518
9tJ. Rose-518
View Full Leaderboard
 
Evian Champ (LPGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1A. Nordqvist - z-9F
2B. Altomare - y-9F
3tM. Jutanugarn-8F
3tK. Kirk-8F
3tL. Ko-8F
6tS. Feng-7F
6tS. Kim-7F
8J. Song-6F
9M. Lee-5F
10tG. Hall-4F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
Portugal Masters (EURO)
PosNameScoreThru
1L. Bjerregaard-1418
2G. Coetzee-1318
3tE. Pepperell-1218
3tM. Warren-1218
3tN. Bertasio-1218
6tC. Paisley-1118
6tA. Wu-1118
6tT. Detry-1118
6tN. Elvira-1118
6tG. Storm-1118
View Full Leaderboard
 
ATP Scoreboard
Saturday, Sep. 23
St. Petersburg Open (ATP)
Semifinals
(8) J. Struff3 5    
D. Dzumhur6 7    
(1) R. Bautista A6 67 65   
(3) F. Fognini2 79 77   
 
Moselle Open (ATP)
Semifinals
(5) M. Zverev3 0    
P. Gojowczyk6 1    
(7) B. Paire6 77    
N. Basilashvi1 65    
 
WTA Scoreboard
Saturday, Sep. 23
Guangzhou Women's Open (WTA)
Final
(2) S. Zhang6 3 6   
A. Krunic2 6 2   
 
Korea Open (WTA)
Semifinals
(1) J. Ostapenko3 6 6   
L. Kumkhum6 1 3   
R. Hogenkamp1 67    
B. Haddad Mai6 79    
 
Toray Pan Pacific Open (WTA)
Semifinals
(1) G. Muguruza2 0    
(3) C. Wozniacki6 6