banner

Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Syracuse Chiefs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Jayson WerthJ. Werth37120000220.286.286
Alejandro De AzaA. De Aza56186305211041925302.280.403
Irving FaluI. Falu1193824110719194432436.280.406
Brandon SnyderB. Snyder121418721102412377521274.263.490
Brian GoodwinB. Goodwin25909234021110292.256.367
Emmanuel BurrissE. Burriss421461637300185113.253.274
Rafael BautistaR. Bautista431762344910119267.250.313
Grant GreenG. Green401301132500214340.246.285
Caleb RamseyC. Ramsey78232215711011624510.246.306
Clint RobinsonC. Robinson132443491072511874451210.242.424
Pedro SeverinoP. Severino5921117514052915431.242.332
Jhonatan SolanoJ. Solano421451135612196140.241.338
Corban JosephC. Joseph34108825700138151.231.296
Matt SkoleM. Skole642123847160112926610.222.453
Joey ButlerJ. Butler2879817302811210.215.329
Wilmer DifoW. Difo1040572001560.175.225
Trea TurnerT. Turner39000000140.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Austin AdamsA. Adams62440559.044221437912.14
Esmil RogersE. Rogers3277039.24216146413.18
Gabriel AriasG. Arias002105.1622023.38
Matt GraceM. Grace13131019.221988213.66
Trevor GottT. Gott20300437.139191613353.86
Neal CottsN. Cotts13520248.037222117573.94
Enny RomeroE. Romero017006.1653184.26
Cody SatterwhiteC. Satterwhite13242049.255252418434.35
Rafael MartinR. Martin42520262.263323217624.60
Joe RossJ. Ross2255027.23316158224.88
Jacob TurnerJ. Turner261414065.272383833535.21
Kevin JepsenK. Jepsen01190123.222171410295.32
Sean O'SullivanS. O'Sullivan12108035.243242319235.80
A.J. ColeA. Cole451818093.1127656136795.88
Neil RamirezN. Ramirez21140114.22310108206.14
Joe NathanJ. Nathan02170416.01913118156.19
Dustin AntolinD. Antolin24244050.060363532436.30
Kyle McGowinK. McGowin1699045.251343220276.31
Austin VothA. Voth171313066.185504734426.38
Sammy SolisS. Solis13131012.21399686.39
Taylor HillT. Hill3599049.270414010247.25
Shawn KelleyS. Kelley118206.2866298.10
Michael BroadwayM. Broadway01130017.126212091910.38

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Men's College Basketball
2
3:00 PT4:00 MT5:00 CT6:00 ET11:00 GMT7:00 北京时间4:00 MST6:00 EST
Preview
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST12:00 EST
Preview
23
25
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间10:00 MST12:00 EST
Preview
NFL Scoreboard
Sunday, Jan. 21
Jacksonville 12:05 PT1:05 MT2:05 CT3:05 ET20:05 GMT4:05 1:05 MST3:05 EST2:05 CT0:05 UAE (+1)15:05 ETNaN:�
Preview
New England 
Minnesota 3:40 PT4:40 MT5:40 CT6:40 ET23:40 GMT7:40 4:40 MST6:40 EST5:40 CT3:40 UAE (+1)18:40 ETNaN:�
Preview
Philadelphia 
NBA Scoreboard
Orlando 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 11:00 MST1:00 EST22:00 UAE19:0013:00 ET12:00 CTNaN:�
Preview
Boston 
New York 12:30 PT1:30 MT2:30 CT3:30 ET20:30 GMT4:30 1:30 MST3:30 EST0:30 UAE (+1)21:3015:30 ET2:30 CTNaN:�
Preview
LA Lakers 
Brooklyn 1:00 PT2:00 MT3:00 CT4:00 ET21:00 GMT5:00 2:00 MST4:00 EST1:00 UAE (+1)22:0016:00 ET3:00 CTNaN:�
Preview
Detroit 
Indiana 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)01:0019:00 ET6:00 CTNaN:�
Preview
San Antonio 
NHL Scoreboard
Philadelphia 9:30 PT10:30 MT11:30 CT12:30 ET17:30 GMT1:30 10:30 MST12:30 EST21:30 UAE12:30 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Washington 
Vegas 3:00 PT4:00 MT5:00 CT6:00 ET23:00 GMT7:00 4:00 MST6:00 EST3:00 UAE (+1)18:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Carolina 
Vancouver 5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 6:00 MST8:00 EST5:00 UAE (+1)20:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Winnipeg 
San Jose 6:00 PT7:00 MT8:00 CT9:00 ET2:00 GMT10:00 7:00 MST9:00 EST6:00 UAE (+1)21:00 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Anaheim 
NY Rangers 7:30 PT8:30 MT9:30 CT10:30 ET3:30 GMT11:30 8:30 MST10:30 EST7:30 UAE (+1)22:30 ETNaN:� BRT
Preview
Los Angeles 
Minor League Baseball
International League
Memphis 4:07 PT5:07 MT6:07 CT7:07 ET12:07 GMT
Durham 
ATP Scoreboard
Sunday, Jan. 21
Australian Open (ATP/WTA)
Fourth Round
K. Edmund64 7 6 6  
A. Seppi77 5 2 3  
(3) G. Dimitrov77 77 4 77  
(17) N. Kyrgios63 64 6 64  
(19) T. Berdych 
(25) F. Fognini 
(2) R. Federer 
M. Fucsovics 
 
WTA Scoreboard
Sunday, Jan. 21
Australian Open (ATP/WTA)
Fourth Round
(4) E. Svitolina6 6    
D. Allertova3 0    
(8) C. Garcia 
(17) M. Keys 
(21) A. Kerber 
S. Hsieh