Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Syracuse Chiefs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Irving FaluI. Falu76237266711162918244.283.414
Brandon SnyderB. Snyder782654368161135337844.257.472
Brian GoodwinB. Goodwin25909234021110292.256.367
Rafael BautistaR. Bautista32136203490076215.250.316
Alejandro De AzaA. De Aza3210418266031218170.250.394
Caleb RamseyC. Ramsey74221195511011324490.249.312
Grant GreenG. Green401301132500214340.246.285
Clint RobinsonC. Robinson893093775181135331880.243.434
Matt SkoleM. Skole47153303613072023420.235.458
Corban JosephC. Joseph34108825700138151.231.296
Jhonatan SolanoJ. Solano351211028502166120.231.322
Emmanuel BurrissE. Burriss351221227300165113.221.246
Joey ButlerJ. Butler2879817302811210.215.329
Pedro SeverinoP. Severino4516111342042610350.211.298
Wilmer DifoW. Difo1040572001560.175.225

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Austin AdamsA. Adams41300338.030181030552.37
Trevor GottT. Gott20290436.037161311343.25
Gabriel AriasG. Arias002105.1622023.38
Matt GraceM. Grace13131019.221988213.66
Cody SatterwhiteC. Satterwhite13180038.041181711334.03
Neal CottsN. Cotts12350133.029161612384.36
Joe RossJ. Ross2255027.23316158224.88
Rafael MartinR. Martin21370242.14323239404.89
Sean O'SullivanS. O'Sullivan1297031.236201917195.40
A.J. ColeA. Cole441515076.2102545030575.87
Joe NathanJ. Nathan02170416.01913118156.19
Dustin AntolinD. Antolin24244050.060363532436.30
Kyle McGowinK. McGowin1699045.251343220276.31
Austin VothA. Voth171313066.185504734426.38
Sammy SolisS. Solis1211109.21188567.45
Taylor HillT. Hill2588043.26339388237.83
Jacob TurnerJ. Turner0266019.229191912188.69
Michael BroadwayM. Broadway01130017.126212091910.38
Kevin JepsenK. Jepsen013003.06995227.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Minor League Baseball
International League
Toledo 3:05 PT4:05 MT5:05 CT6:05 ET4:05 MT6:05 ET11:05 GMT7:05 北京时间
Rochester 
Charlotte 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 
Lehigh Valley 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Durham 
Buffalo 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Louisville 
Norfolk 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Pawtucket 
Indianapolis 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Gwinnett 
Syracuse 4:15 PT5:15 MT6:15 CT7:15 ET5:15 MT7:15 ET12:15 GMT8:15 北京时间
Columbus 
ATP Scoreboard
Friday, Jul. 21
Hall of Fame Open (ATP)
 
Croatia Open Umag (ATP)
 
Swedish Open (ATP)
Quarterfinals
(7) D. Schwartzma1     
A. Kuznetsov1     
(5) K. Khachanov 
A. Dolgopolov 
(8) D. Ferrer 
H. Laaksonen 
(2) A. Ramos-Vino 
(6) F. Verdasco 
 
WTA Scoreboard
Friday, Jul. 21
Bucharest Open (WTA)
Quarterfinals
(2) C. Suarez Nav6 0    
(8) T. Maria0 0    
(7) I. Begu 
P. Parmentier 
(1) A. Sevastova 
A. Bogdan 
(3) J. Goerges 
A. Dulgheru 
 
Ladies Champ Gstaad (WTA)
Quarterfinals
S. Sorribes T6 6    
T. Korpatsch2 3    
(2) K. Bertens5     
(5) J. Larsson4     
T. Martincova 
A. Lottner 
(3) A. Kontaveit 
(6) C. Witthoeft