Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Syracuse Mets

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Adeiny HechavarriaA. Hechavarria25921532900176142.348.446
Tomas NidoT. Nido123831110041130.289.316
Rajai DavisR. Davis341081631413793113.287.426
Rene RiveraR. Rivera237192030357160.282.451
Luis GuillormeL. Guillorme19591116301412151.271.373
Carlos GomezC. Gomez351261634916228295.270.500
Dilson HerreraD. Herrera32971526806168338.268.536
Danny EspinosaD. Espinosa3612623339062613224.262.476
Gregor BlancoG. Blanco331041926313913307.250.385
Dominic SmithD. Smith29121001030.222.333
Travis TaijeronT. Taijeron3410114196081817541.188.485
David ThompsonD. Thompson30881216801157312.182.307
Rymer LirianoR. Liriano2766911201610313.167.242
Colton PlaiaC. Plaia10240420033100.167.250
Tim TebowT. Tebow32101916500108410.158.208

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Drew GagnonD. Gagnon2033017.212114140.51
Daniel ZamoraD. Zamora005015.0211171.80
Tim PetersonT. Peterson13100116.28542152.16
Corey TaylorC. Taylor2081016.218446142.16
Corey OswaltC. Oswalt4044023.218665252.28
Paul SewaldP. Sewald21120018.020655122.50
Casey ColemanC. Coleman0387032.131131112283.06
Hector SantiagoH. Santiago3187043.032171623383.35
Ryan O'RourkeR. O'Rourke01122218.216878163.38
Arquimedes CamineroA. Caminero00130815.012669123.60
Eric HanholdE. Hanhold21130017.0198710123.71
Chris FlexenC. Flexen2255024.12312126364.44
P.J. ConlonP. Conlon005007.2654784.70
Tyler BashlorT. Bashlor21110212.114885125.84
Zach LeeZ. Lee2188038.154282513355.87
Jacob RhameJ. Rhame118017.210985129.39
Sean BurnettS. Burnett003003.05553215.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

NHL Scoreboard
Sunday, May 19
St. Louis 12:00 PT1:00 MT2:00 CT3:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 12:00 MST1:00 CST2:00 EST23:00 UAE15:00 ET16:00 BRT
Preview
San Jose 
Minor League Baseball
International League
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 10:05 PT11:05 MT12:05 CT1:05 ET6:05 GMT
Toledo 
Columbus 10:05 PT11:05 MT12:05 CT1:05 ET6:05 GMT
Syracuse 
Louisville 10:05 PT11:05 MT12:05 CT1:05 ET6:05 GMT
Buffalo 
Gwinnett 10:05 PT11:05 MT12:05 CT1:05 ET6:05 GMT
Pawtucket 
Norfolk 10:35 PT11:35 MT12:35 CT1:35 ET6:35 GMT
Indianapolis 
Lehigh Valley 11:05 PT12:05 MT1:05 CT2:05 ET7:05 GMT
Charlotte 
Rochester 2:05 PT3:05 MT4:05 CT5:05 ET10:05 GMT
Durham 
LPGA MEDIHEAL (LPGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1S. Kim - z-7F
2tB. Law - y-7F
2tJ. Lee - y-7F
4tC. Hull-5F
4tE. Ji-5F
4tL. Thompson-5F
4tA. Yang-5F
8tM. Alex-4F
8tM. Lee-4F
8tY. Liu-4F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
ATP Scoreboard
Saturday, May 18
Internazionali BNL d'Ital (ATP/WTA)
Semifinals
(2) R. Nadal6 6    
(8) S. Tsitsipas3 4    
(1) N. Djokovic6 62 6   
D. Schwartzma3 77 3   
 
WTA Scoreboard
Saturday, May 18
Internazionali BNL d'Ital (ATP/WTA)
Semifinals
(6) K. Bertens7 5 2   
J. Konta5 7 6   
(4) K. Pliskova6 6    
M. Sakkari4 4