Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Syracuse Chiefs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Brandon SnyderB. Snyder682414064151134831754.266.498
Irving FaluI. Falu5114015376031712143.264.371
Brian GoodwinB. Goodwin25909234021110292.256.367
Rafael BautistaR. Bautista32136203490076215.250.316
Grant GreenG. Green401301132500214340.246.285
Caleb RamseyC. Ramsey5115813385011018390.241.291
Corban JosephC. Joseph34108825700138151.231.296
Matt SkoleM. Skole45147293413072022410.231.463
Clint RobinsonC. Robinson632232251100104221660.229.408
Joey ButlerJ. Butler2776817302811210.224.342
Jhonatan SolanoJ. Solano268781920211560.218.310
Pedro SeverinoP. Severino41146930203239320.205.281
Emmanuel BurrissE. Burriss1034461005210.176.206
Wilmer DifoW. Difo1040572001560.175.225
Alejandro De AzaA. De Aza618430001420.167.167

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jacob TurnerJ. Turner0033010.113333112.61
Austin AdamsA. Adams31210126.21916923423.04
Sean O'SullivanS. O'Sullivan1154019.118877133.26
Gabriel AriasG. Arias002105.1622023.38
Matt GraceM. Grace13131019.221988213.66
Trevor GottT. Gott20240331.03213136293.77
Neal CottsN. Cotts12270125.223131310284.56
Cody SatterwhiteC. Satterwhite03110021.023121111134.71
Joe RossJ. Ross2255027.23316158224.88
Sammy SolisS. Solis004103.2222124.91
A.J. ColeA. Cole321010052.162353322385.68
Rafael MartinR. Martin21260229.23319198255.76
Joe NathanJ. Nathan02170416.01913118156.19
Kyle McGowinK. McGowin1699045.251343220276.31
Austin VothA. Voth171313066.185504734426.38
Dustin AntolinD. Antolin23203036.142272627326.44
Taylor HillT. Hill1577035.26038388219.59
Michael BroadwayM. Broadway01130017.126212091910.38

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

MLB Scoreboard
American League
Chi White Sox0Delayed
Minnesota0
Toronto011:05 PT12:05 MT1:05 CT2:05 ET14:05 ET18:05 GMT2:05 11:05 MST1:05 EST1:35 VEN22:05 UAE1:05 CT
Preview
Texas0
Houston 12:35 PT1:35 MT2:35 CT3:35 ET15:35 ET19:35 GMT3:35 12:35 MST2:35 EST3:05 VEN23:35 UAE2:35 CT
Preview
Oakland 
Cleveland 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET19:05 ET23:05 GMT7:05 4:05 MST6:05 EST6:35 VEN3:05 UAE (+1)6:05 CT
Preview
Baltimore 
LA Angels 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET19:05 ET23:05 GMT7:05 4:05 MST6:05 EST6:35 VEN3:05 UAE (+1)6:05 CT
Preview
NY Yankees 
Detroit 7:10 PT8:10 MT9:10 CT10:10 ET22:10 ET2:10 GMT10:10 7:10 MST9:10 EST9:40 VEN6:10 UAE (+1)9:10 CT
Preview
Seattle 
National League
St. Louis0Top
3rd
Philadelphia1
Pittsburgh011:10 PT12:10 MT1:10 CT2:10 ET14:10 ET18:10 GMT2:10 11:10 MST1:10 EST1:40 VEN22:10 UAE1:10 CT
Preview
Milwaukee0
Arizona012:10 PT1:10 MT2:10 CT3:10 ET15:10 ET19:10 GMT3:10 12:10 MST2:10 EST2:40 VEN23:10 UAE2:10 CT
Preview
Colorado0
Chi Cubs 4:10 PT5:10 MT6:10 CT7:10 ET19:10 ET23:10 GMT7:10 4:10 MST6:10 EST6:40 VEN3:10 UAE (+1)6:10 CT
Preview
Miami 
San Francisco 4:35 PT5:35 MT6:35 CT7:35 ET19:35 ET23:35 GMT7:35 4:35 MST6:35 EST7:05 VEN3:35 UAE (+1)6:35 CT
Preview
Atlanta 
NY Mets 7:10 PT8:10 MT9:10 CT10:10 ET22:10 ET2:10 GMT10:10 7:10 MST9:10 EST9:40 VEN6:10 UAE (+1)9:10 CT
Preview
LA Dodgers 
Minor League Baseball
International League
Buffalo 3:35 PT4:35 MT5:35 CT6:35 ET11:35 GMT
Syracuse 
Pawtucket 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 
Lehigh Valley 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Rochester 
Toledo 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Columbus 
Norfolk 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Durham 
Indianapolis 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Louisville 
Charlotte 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Gwinnett 
ATP Scoreboard
Thursday, Jun. 22
AEGON Championships (ATP)
Second Round
(4) M. Cilic6 6    
S. Kozlov0 4    
J. Thompson63 6 3   
S. Querrey77 3 6   
D. Medvedev6 6    
T. Kokkinakis2 2    
J. Chardy1 6    
F. Lopez6 5    
 
Gerry Weber Open (ATP)
Second Round
(3) K. Nishikori2     
K. Khachanov3     
M. Youzhny0 6 3   
A. Rublev6 3 6   
(6) L. Pouille78 4 3   
F. Mayer66 6 6   
(1) R. Federer77 6    
M. Zverev64 4    
 
WTA Scoreboard
Thursday, Jun. 22
AEGON Classic Birmingham (WTA)
Second Round
(2) E. Svitolina4 6 2   
C. Giorgi6 4 6   
(6) G. Muguruza6 6    
A. Riske1 4    
(5) K. Mladenovic6 77    
S. Zhang4 63    
(4) J. Konta 
C. Vandeweghe 
 
Mallorca Open (WTA)
Second Round
(2) A. Sevastova62 6 6   
V. Lepchenko77 1 3   
(6) R. Vinci6 5 6   
K. Flipkens4 7 2   
(7) A. Konjuh6 6    
V. Azarenka1 3    
(3) C. Garcia 
J. Cepelova