Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Syracuse Chiefs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Victor RoblesV. Robles413350001212.385.385
Alejandro De AzaA. De Aza19671125600111092.373.463
Hunter JonesH. Jones3713119409321710281.305.466
Irving FaluI. Falu58211296011123122174.284.374
Adrian SanchezA. Sanchez28110113190198173.282.391
Alex DunlapA. Dunlap48020001120.250.250
Spencer KieboomS. Kieboom25848214011010100.250.333
Tuffy GosewischT. Gosewisch41121132912021517320.240.388
Jose MarmolejosJ. Marmolejos65252246011143023550.238.337
Benji GonzalezB. Gonzalez5416921406021818344.237.308
Matt ReynoldsM. Reynolds30106242510021214301.236.387
Mark ReynoldsM. Reynolds10393910143130.231.333
Moises SierraM. Sierra299816223031614193.224.347
Michael AlmanzarM. Almanzar185831220042120.207.241
Chris DominguezC. Dominguez28991018512106282.182.313
Jason MartinsonJ. Martinson618330012470.167.333
Andrew StevensonA. Stevenson2179812101610221.152.203

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Matt GraceM. Grace001001.0000100.00
Justin MillerJ. Miller2090113.23003230.00
Austin L. AdamsA. Adams02210523.22310611382.28
Jimmy CorderoJ. Cordero21240328.02812814292.57
Carlos TorresC. Torres11120115.19654162.93
Christopher SmithC. Smith22230030.029121011303.00
Edwin JacksonE. Jackson421010055.251222122473.40
John SimmsJ. Simms23192241.138191617333.48
David GoforthD. Goforth22220135.232151413253.53
Tim CollinsT. Collins12170017.111879203.63
Austin VothA. Voth441212055.254292719594.37
Erick FeddeE. Fedde321111056.269313015614.76
Cody SatterwhiteC. Satterwhite013003.2522224.91
Tommy MiloneT. Milone341414074.078424117734.99
Cesar VargasC. Vargas171312065.183494330395.92
Wander SueroW. Suero014004.0633026.75
Trevor GottT. Gott016006.0876299.00
Jaron LongJ. Long012004.21155119.64

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Minor League Baseball
International League
Durham 9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET10:00 MT12:00 ET5:00 GMT1:00 北京时间
Louisville 
Syracuse 9:35 PT10:35 MT11:35 CT12:35 ET10:35 MT12:35 ET5:35 GMT1:35 北京时间
Rochester 
Norfolk 10:35 PT11:35 MT12:35 CT1:35 ET11:35 MT1:35 ET6:35 GMT2:35 北京时间
Indianapolis 
Buffalo 3:15 PT4:15 MT5:15 CT6:15 ET4:15 MT6:15 ET11:15 GMT7:15 北京时间
Pawtucket 
Columbus 4:04 PT5:04 MT6:04 CT7:04 ET5:04 MT7:04 ET12:04 GMT8:04 北京时间
Charlotte 
Lehigh Valley 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 
Toledo 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Gwinnett 
ATP Scoreboard
Wednesday, Jun. 20
Fever-Tree Championships (ATP)
Second Round
F. Tiafoe6 2 2   
L. Mayer4 6 2   
D. Medvedev 
J. Chardy 
(5) S. Querrey 
S. Wawrinka 
(1) M. Cilic 
G. Muller 
 
Halle Open (ATP)
First Round
N. Basilashvi 
R. Molleker 
Second Round
(4) R. Bautista A6 7    
R. Haase4 5    
(7) K. Nishikori2     
K. Khachanov4     
S. Tsitsipas 
D. Kudla 
(3) D. Thiem 
Y. Sugita 
 
WTA Scoreboard
Wednesday, Jun. 20
Nature Valley Classic (WTA)
Second Round
M. Rybarikova3 6 0   
K. Mladenovic6 2 0   
N. Osaka 
D. Jakupovic 
(2) E. Svitolina 
A. Cornet 
P. Martic 
M. Buzarnescu 
 
Mallorca Open (WTA)
First Round
(2) A. Kerber 
A. Riske 
Second Round
S. Kenin2 6 6   
A. Van Uytvan6 4 4   
T. Maria 
C. Witthoeft 
L. Arruabarre 
S. Stosur 
(1) C. Garcia 
J. Larsson