Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Rochester Red Wings

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Matt HagueM. Hague6524229709052927454.289.388
Daniel PalkaD. Palka4115724416082213421.261.452
Tommy FieldT. Field60224315817052113513.259.402
Leonardo ReginattoL. Reginatto4314311376011511230.259.322
J.B. ShuckJ. Shuck62198255115332126261.258.409
Mitch GarverM. Garver42144183711062129460.257.458
Niko GoodrumN. Goodrum61222315415273115573.243.423
Ben PaulsenB. Paulsen2274617603125160.230.432
John Ryan MurphyJ. Murphy4013317308032115260.226.353
Benji GonzalezB. Gonzalez461428321301314242.225.275
ByungHo ParkB. Park42162173613031613480.222.358
Kennys VargasK. Vargas196613132131314230.197.394
Quintin BerryQ. Berry14365711004111.194.278

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
J.T. ChargoisJ. Chargois002012.2100120.00
Justin HaleyJ. Haley001001.0000020.00
Phil HughesP. Hughes001001.0000100.00
Ryan PresslyR. Pressly004036.0200390.00
Hector SantiagoH. Santiago001103.0000220.00
Jose BerriosJ. Berrios3066039.224858391.13
Drew RucinskiD. Rucinski22171127.120663261.98
Trevor HildenbergerT. Hildenberger21210530.227778352.05
Alan BusenitzA. Busenitz20190129.116779322.15
Tim MelvilleT. Melville102109.2833692.79
Kyle GibsonK. Gibson0222012.112445182.92
Michael TonkinM. Tonkin2290014.012558183.21
David HurlbutD. Hurlbut441111061.270302314463.36
Adalberto MejiaA. Mejia0144020.218883163.48
D.J. BaxendaleD. Baxendale02181132.235191410223.86
Alex WimmersA. Wimmers12140416.013777133.94
Kam MickolioK. Mickolio017019.0444434.00
Aaron SlegersA. Slegers641313076.287373519594.11
Buddy BoshersB. Boshers00140012.112663124.38
Jason WheelerJ. Wheeler4187044.047252210374.50
Nick TepeschN. Tepesch1365029.03624189275.59

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

MLB Scoreboard
American League
Chi White Sox0Delayed
Minnesota0
Toronto011:05 PT12:05 MT1:05 CT2:05 ET14:05 ET18:05 GMT2:05 11:05 MST1:05 EST1:35 VEN22:05 UAE1:05 CT
Preview
Texas0
Houston 12:35 PT1:35 MT2:35 CT3:35 ET15:35 ET19:35 GMT3:35 12:35 MST2:35 EST3:05 VEN23:35 UAE2:35 CT
Preview
Oakland 
Cleveland 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET19:05 ET23:05 GMT7:05 4:05 MST6:05 EST6:35 VEN3:05 UAE (+1)6:05 CT
Preview
Baltimore 
LA Angels 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET19:05 ET23:05 GMT7:05 4:05 MST6:05 EST6:35 VEN3:05 UAE (+1)6:05 CT
Preview
NY Yankees 
Detroit 7:10 PT8:10 MT9:10 CT10:10 ET22:10 ET2:10 GMT10:10 7:10 MST9:10 EST9:40 VEN6:10 UAE (+1)9:10 CT
Preview
Seattle 
National League
St. Louis0Top
3rd
Philadelphia1
Pittsburgh011:10 PT12:10 MT1:10 CT2:10 ET14:10 ET18:10 GMT2:10 11:10 MST1:10 EST1:40 VEN22:10 UAE1:10 CT
Preview
Milwaukee0
Arizona012:10 PT1:10 MT2:10 CT3:10 ET15:10 ET19:10 GMT3:10 12:10 MST2:10 EST2:40 VEN23:10 UAE2:10 CT
Preview
Colorado0
Chi Cubs 4:10 PT5:10 MT6:10 CT7:10 ET19:10 ET23:10 GMT7:10 4:10 MST6:10 EST6:40 VEN3:10 UAE (+1)6:10 CT
Preview
Miami 
San Francisco 4:35 PT5:35 MT6:35 CT7:35 ET19:35 ET23:35 GMT7:35 4:35 MST6:35 EST7:05 VEN3:35 UAE (+1)6:35 CT
Preview
Atlanta 
NY Mets 7:10 PT8:10 MT9:10 CT10:10 ET22:10 ET2:10 GMT10:10 7:10 MST9:10 EST9:40 VEN6:10 UAE (+1)9:10 CT
Preview
LA Dodgers 
Minor League Baseball
International League
Buffalo 3:35 PT4:35 MT5:35 CT6:35 ET11:35 GMT
Syracuse 
Pawtucket 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre 
Lehigh Valley 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Rochester 
Toledo 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Columbus 
Norfolk 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Durham 
Indianapolis 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Louisville 
Charlotte 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET12:05 GMT
Gwinnett 
ATP Scoreboard
Thursday, Jun. 22
AEGON Championships (ATP)
Second Round
(4) M. Cilic6 6    
S. Kozlov0 4    
J. Thompson63 6 3   
S. Querrey77 3 6   
D. Medvedev6 6    
T. Kokkinakis2 2    
J. Chardy1 6    
F. Lopez6 5    
 
Gerry Weber Open (ATP)
Second Round
(3) K. Nishikori2     
K. Khachanov3     
M. Youzhny0 6 3   
A. Rublev6 3 6   
(6) L. Pouille78 4 3   
F. Mayer66 6 6   
(1) R. Federer77 6    
M. Zverev64 4    
 
WTA Scoreboard
Thursday, Jun. 22
AEGON Classic Birmingham (WTA)
Second Round
(2) E. Svitolina4 6 2   
C. Giorgi6 4 6   
(6) G. Muguruza6 6    
A. Riske1 4    
(5) K. Mladenovic6 77    
S. Zhang4 63    
(4) J. Konta 
C. Vandeweghe 
 
Mallorca Open (WTA)
Second Round
(2) A. Sevastova62 6 6   
V. Lepchenko77 1 3   
(6) R. Vinci6 5 6   
K. Flipkens4 7 2   
(7) A. Konjuh6 6    
V. Azarenka1 3    
(3) C. Garcia 
J. Cepelova