European Tour Leaderboard


Saltire Energy Paul Lawrie Match Play
Aug. 17-20, Golf Resort Bad Griesbach, Rottal, Germany
Round Match Leader Holes Score Status
6 Johan Carlsson vs. Alejandro Canizares Johan Carlsson 16 3 and 2 Final
6 Marcel Siem vs. Adrian Otaegui Adrian Otaegui 17 2 and 1 Final
5 Johan Carlsson vs. Marcel Siem Marcel Siem 16 3 and 2 Final
5 Adrian Otaegui vs. Alejandro Canizares Adrian Otaegui 13 6 and 5 Final
4 Marcel Siem vs. Robert Rock Marcel Siem 19 1 up (19 holes) Final
4 Johan Carlsson vs. Anthony Wall Johan Carlsson 18 1 up Final
4 Alejandro Canizares vs. Chris Paisley Alejandro Canizares 20 1 up (20 holes) Final
4 Alexander Knappe vs. Adrian Otaegui Adrian Otaegui 17 1 and 1 Final
3 Marcel Siem vs. Thomas Detry Marcel Siem 16 3 and 2 Final
3 Robert Rock vs. Florian Fritsch Robert Rock 17 2 and 1 Final
3 Paul Dunne vs. Alejandro Canizares Alejandro Canizares 21 1 up (21 holes) Final
3 Ashun Wu vs. Chris Paisley Chris Paisley 18 1 up Final
3 Johan Carlsson vs. Marcus Fraser Johan Carlsson 16 4 and 2 Final
3 Jamie Donaldson vs. Anthony Wall Anthony Wall 14 5 and 4 Final
3 Tom Lewis vs. Alexander Knappe Alexander Knappe 18 1 up Final
3 Ashley Chesters vs. Adrian Otaegui Adrian Otaegui 13 6 and 5 Final
2 Raphael Jacquelin vs. Robert Rock Robert Rock 18 2 up Final
2 Lucas Bjerregaard vs. Florian Fritsch Florian Fritsch 17 2 and 1 Final
2 Ashun Wu vs. Rikard Karlberg Ashun Wu 17 3 and 1 Final
2 Chris Paisley vs. Nathan Kimsey Chris Paisley 16 4 and 2 Final
2 Jorge Campillo vs. Jamie Donaldson Jamie Donaldson 15 4 and 3 Final
2 Anthony Wall vs. Haydn Porteous Anthony Wall 18 1 up Final
2 Edoardo Molinari vs. Ashley Chesters Ashley Chesters 17 2 and 1 Final
2 Adrian Otaegui vs. Nino Bertasio Adrian Otaegui 16 3 and 2 Final
2 Mikko Ilonen vs. Marcel Siem Marcel Siem 18 2 up Final
2 Thomas Detry vs. Nacho Elvira Thomas Detry 17 3 and 1 Final
2 Paul Dunne vs. Jens Fahrbring Paul Dunne 15 4 and 3 Final
2 Alejandro Canizares vs. Paul Lawrie Alejandro Canizares 17 2 and 1 Final
2 Matthew Southgate vs. Johan Carlsson Johan Carlsson 16 4 and 2 Final
2 Marcus Fraser vs. Maximilian Kieffer Marcus Fraser 17 2 and 1 Final
2 Tom Lewis vs. Zander Lombard Tom Lewis 16 4 and 2 Final
2 Alexander Knappe vs. Victor Dubuisson Alexander Knappe 14 5 and 4 Final
1 Daniel Im vs. Lucas Bjerregaard Lucas Bjerregaard 14 6 and 4 Final
1 Oliver Fisher vs. Florian Fritsch Florian Fritsch 18 1 up Final
1 Scott Jamieson vs. Chris Paisley Chris Paisley 22 1 up (22 holes) Final
1 James Morrison vs. Nathan Kimsey Nathan Kimsey 17 2 and 1 Final
1 Anthony Wall vs. Sam Walker Anthony Wall 18 1 up Final
1 Gregory Havret vs. Haydn Porteous Haydn Porteous 17 2 and 1 Final
1 Adrian Otaegui vs. Gary Stal Adrian Otaegui 16 4 and 2 Final
1 Chris Hanson vs. Nino Bertasio Nino Bertasio 17 2 and 1 Final
1 David Drysdale vs. Raphael Jacquelin Raphael Jacquelin 18 2 up Final
1 Robert Rock vs. Marc Warren Robert Rock 20 1 up (20 holes) Final
1 Nicolas Colsaerts vs. Ashun Wu Ashun Wu 15 4 and 3 Final
1 Rikard Karlberg vs. Matt Wallace Rikard Karlberg 14 5 and 4 Final
1 Jorge Campillo vs. Felipe Aguilar Jorge Campillo 17 2 and 1 Final
1 Paul Peterson vs. Jamie Donaldson Jamie Donaldson 17 2 and 1 Final
1 Edoardo Molinari vs. Robert Karlsson Edoardo Molinari 24 1 up (24 holes) Final
1 Ashley Chesters vs. Ricardo Gouveia Ashley Chesters 16 4 and 2 Final
1 Thomas Detry vs. Eduardo De La Riva Thomas Detry 17 3 and 1 Final
1 Nacho Elvira vs. Justin Walters Nacho Elvira 18 1 up Final
1 Richard Bland vs. Alejandro Canizares Alejandro Canizares 17 3 and 1 Final
1 Peter Hanson vs. Paul Lawrie Paul Lawrie 20 1 up (20 holes) Final
1 Gregory Bourdy vs. Marcus Fraser Marcus Fraser 17 2 and 1 Final
1 Maximilian Kieffer vs. Magnus A. Carlsson Maximilian Kieffer 15 4 and 3 Final
1 Lasse Jensen vs. Alexander Knappe Alexander Knappe 17 2 and 1 Final
1 Bradley Dredge vs. Victor Dubuisson Victor Dubuisson 16 3 and 2 Final
1 Matthieu Pavon vs. Mikko Ilonen Mikko Ilonen 11 8 and 7 Final
1 Julien Quesne vs. Marcel Siem Marcel Siem 17 2 and 1 Final
1 Paul Dunne vs. Nathan Holman Paul Dunne 13 6 and 5 Final
1 Jens Fahrbring vs. Johan Edfors Jens Fahrbring 17 2 and 1 Final
1 Matthew Southgate vs. Romain Wattel Matthew Southgate 16 3 and 2 Final
1 Johan Carlsson vs. Daniel Brooks Johan Carlsson 17 2 and 1 Final
1 Richie Ramsay vs. Tom Lewis Tom Lewis 16 3 and 2 Final
1 Zander Lombard vs. Sebastien Gros Zander Lombard 17 2 and 1 Final


Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

NFL Scoreboard
Thursday, Oct. 19
Kansas City30Final
Oakland31
Sunday, Oct. 22
Tampa Bay 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 MST12:00 EST12:00 CT21:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Buffalo 
Carolina 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 MST12:00 EST12:00 CT21:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Chicago 
Tennessee 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 MST12:00 EST12:00 CT21:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Cleveland 
New Orleans 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 MST12:00 EST12:00 CT21:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Green Bay 
Jacksonville 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 MST12:00 EST12:00 CT21:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Indianapolis 
Arizona 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 MST12:00 EST12:00 CT21:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
LA Rams 
NY Jets 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 MST12:00 EST12:00 CT21:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Miami 
Baltimore 10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 10:00 MST12:00 EST12:00 CT21:00 UAE13:00 ETNaN:�
Preview
Minnesota 
Dallas 1:05 PT2:05 MT3:05 CT4:05 ET20:05 GMT4:05 1:05 MST3:05 EST3:05 CT0:05 UAE (+1)16:05 ETNaN:�
Preview
San Francisco 
Denver 1:25 PT2:25 MT3:25 CT4:25 ET20:25 GMT4:25 1:25 MST3:25 EST3:25 CT0:25 UAE (+1)16:25 ETNaN:�
Preview
LA Chargers 
Seattle 1:25 PT2:25 MT3:25 CT4:25 ET20:25 GMT4:25 1:25 MST3:25 EST3:25 CT0:25 UAE (+1)16:25 ETNaN:�
Preview
NY Giants 
Cincinnati 1:25 PT2:25 MT3:25 CT4:25 ET20:25 GMT4:25 1:25 MST3:25 EST3:25 CT0:25 UAE (+1)16:25 ETNaN:�
Preview
Pittsburgh 
Atlanta 5:30 PT6:30 MT7:30 CT8:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 5:30 MST7:30 EST7:30 CT4:30 UAE (+1)20:30 ETNaN:�
Preview
New England 
Monday, Oct. 23
Washington 5:30 PT6:30 MT7:30 CT8:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 5:30 MST7:30 EST7:30 CT4:30 UAE (+1)20:30 ETNaN:�
Preview
Philadelphia 
Minor League Baseball
International League
Memphis 4:07 PT5:07 MT6:07 CT7:07 ET12:07 GMT
Durham 
THE CJ CUP (PGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1J. Thomas - z-9F
2M. Leishman - y-9F
3C. Smith-8F
4W. Kim-6F
5tP. Perez-5F
5tB. Harman-5F
5tJ. Lovemark-5F
5tL. List-5F
5tA. Lahiri-5F
5tS. Brown-5F
View Full Leaderboard
z = Won in Playoff   y = Lost in Playoff
 
LPGA Taiwan (LPGA)
PosNameScoreThru
1E. Ji-17F
2L. Ko-11F
3tC. Ciganda-7F
3tS. Feng-7F
3tS. Ryu-7F
3tM. Sagstrom-7F
3tL. Salas-7F
8C. Kerr-6F
9J. Concolino-5F
10tB. Altomare-4F
View Full Leaderboard
 
Dominion Charity (CHMP)
PosNameScoreThru
1B. Langer-1418
2V. Singh-1118
3J. Durant-1018
4tM. Allen-918
4tS. Verplank-918
6tW. Austin-818
6tD. Toms-818
8tJ. Sluman-718
8tS. Dunlap-718
8tL. Janzen-718
View Full Leaderboard
 
ATP Scoreboard
Saturday, Oct. 21
Intrum Stockholm Open (ATP)
Semifinals
(1) G. Dimitrov6 77    
(6) F. Fognini3 62    
(4) J. Del Potro64 6 77   
(8) F. Verdasco77 4 61   
 
European Open (ATP)
Semifinals
(2) J. Tsonga6 6    
R. Bemelmans3 3    
(4) D. Schwartzma6 7    
S. Tsitsipas3 5    
 
Kremlin Cup (ATP/WTA)
Semifinals
(6) D. Dzumhur6 711    
M. Basic0 69    
(3) A. Mannarino6 4 1   
R. Berankis3 6 6   
 
WTA Scoreboard
Saturday, Oct. 21
BGL Luxembourg Open (WTA)
Final
C. Witthoeft6 7    
M. Puig3 5    
 
Kremlin Cup (ATP/WTA)
Final
(7) J. Goerges6 6    
D. Kasatkina1 2