NFL Football

Green Bay Packers (6-9-1)


2017 | 2018

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
B. Hundley11192-31660.81836166.95.8191255t29-19770.62-1
A. Rodgers7154-23864.71675239.37.041667222-16897.21-1
J. Callahan15-771.41111.01.570090-074.10-0
R. Cobb151-1100.0100.710.0000100-0108.30-0
Total16352-56262.63532220.86.2825187251-36581.93-2

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Williams1615355634.83.6325400
A. Jones128144837.35.5346t400
T. Montgomery87127334.13.8537t300
B. Hundley113627024.57.5024221
A. Rodgers72412618.05.2518000
R. Cobb159171.11.8910000
T. Davis162130.86.509000
A. Ripkowski165130.82.604000
J. Whitehead10170.77.007000
D. Mays8410.10.252021
C. Linsley16000.0--010
Total163861724107.84.546t1352

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
D. Adams147488563.211.9655t1000
R. Cobb156665343.59.8946410
J. Nelson155348232.19.0958600
J. Williams162526216.410.4854t200
M. Bennett72423333.39.7133000
G. Allison152325316.911.0072011
T. Montgomery82317321.67.5223100
L. Kendricks161820312.711.2851100
R. Rodgers151216010.713.3336100
A. Jones129221.82.449000
A. Ripkowski167392.45.5712000
T. Davis165704.414.0029000
M. Clark244120.510.2519000
D. Mays8300.00.001000
E. Byrd123131.015.5029000
J. Janis162120.86.0012000
B. Hundley111100.910.0010000
J. Kerridge4130.83.003000
Total163523532220.810.0722521

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
M. Crosby160000333515190078
D. Adams1410010000000060
J. Nelson15606000000036
J. Williams16642000000036
R. Cobb15404000001026
A. Jones12440000000024
T. Montgomery8431000000024
B. Hundley11220000000012
L. Kendricks1610100000006
D. Lowry1610010000006
D. Randall1410010000006
R. Rodgers1510100000006
Total1640132523335151910320

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
T. Davis16242228912.0650
G. Allison151000.000
D. Brown41000.000
J. Whitehead101000.000
Total16272228910.7650

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
T. Davis163170722.8340
J. Janis1634314.3170
K. Fackrell1611111.0110
Total163576121.7340

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
M. Crosby16151978.90-08-82-44-41-35035.932.947.3
Total16151978.90-08-82-44-41-35035.932.947.3

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
J. Vogel16710315544.421929164295141.6
Total16710315544.421929164295141.6

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
B. Martinez1614294481.087.014.0180
H. Clinton-Dix167965140.000.50.5060
J. Ryan157950291.013.56.5100
M. Burnett126848200.002.54.5130
J. Jones166756112.0142.03.5050
K. Clark155532234.5273.57.5210
M. Daniels144934155.0425.014.0100
D. Randall14473890.004.511.0090
D. House12443771.082.510.5060
C. Matthews144327167.5535.010.5120
N. Perry123823157.0431.01.0100
J. Hawkins153727100.000.51.0160
D. Lowry163218142.0214.57.0020
K. King9272160.000.51.0050
K. Fackrell16241863.0122.55.5000
K. Brice6211740.000.00.0030
A. Brooks12191361.5103.511.5020
Q. Dial13191270.000.51.0010
Q. Rollins617890.001.01.5020
L. Pipkins12141130.000.00.0010
M. Evans16131210.000.00.0100
J. Thomas1212570.561.03.0010
V. Biegel910730.001.52.5000
C. Odom76330.000.50.5000
J. Whitehead105320.000.00.0010
M. Adams72110.000.00.0000
R. Gilbert22201.080.00.0000
R. Jean Francois62110.000.00.0000
Total16973683290372525311810640

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
D. Randall144358.821t1
H. Clinton-Dix16351.730
K. Brice611111.0110
D. House12100.000
J. Jones16100.000
B. Martinez16133.030
Total1611544.921t1
Last updated Feb. 9, 2:12 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Teams Score Time
Interleague
Washington   7:05pm
Baltimore  
Arizona   8:05pm
Texas  
New York   8:10pm
Minnesota  
American League
Tampa Bay   7:05pm
New York  
Detroit   7:10pm
Cleveland  
Toronto   7:10pm
Boston  
Chicago   8:15pm
Kansas City  
Houston   10:07pm
Los Angeles  
Seattle   10:07pm
Oakland  
National League
Los Angeles   7:05pm
Philadelphia  
San Diego   7:10pm
Miami  
Cincinnati   8:05pm
Chicago  
Atlanta   8:10pm
Milwaukee  
Pittsburgh   8:15pm
St. Louis  
San Francisco   8:40pm
Colorado  
John Deere Classic
Pos Name Score Thru
1 Dylan Frittelli -21 F
2 Russell Henley -19 F
3 Andrew Landry -18 F
4 Collin Morikawa -17 F
4 Chris Stroud -17 F
6 Charles Howell III -16 F
6 Adam Schenk -16 F
6 Vaughn Taylor -16 F
6 Nick Watney -16 F
MONSTER ENERGY NASCAR CUP SERIES AT KENTUCKY
Pos # Name Start Pos
1 1 Kurt Busch 4
2 18 Kyle Busch 10
3 20 Erik Jones 21
4 42 Kyle Larson 19
5 11 Denny Hamlin 18
6 14 Clint Bowyer 7
7 22 Joey Logano 11
8 41 Daniel Suarez 1
9 6 Ryan Newman 23
NASCAR XFINITY SERIES AT KENTUCKY
Pos # Name Start Pos
1 00 Cole Custer 5
2 20 Christopher Bell 2
3 2 Tyler Reddick 8
4 1 Michael Annett 10
5 98 Chase Briscoe 9
6 9 Noah Gragson 3
7 7 Justin Allgaier 4
8 8 Ryan Truex 12
9 39 Ryan Sieg 13
NASCAR GANDER OUTDOORS TRUCK SERIES AT KENTUCKY
Pos # Name Start Pos
1 17 Tyler Ankrum 9
2 52 Stewart Friesen 32
3 18 Harrison Burton 6
4 45 Ross Chastain 5
5 15 Dylan Lupton 20
6 22 Austin Self 16
7 24 Brett Moffitt 7
8 11 Spencer Davis 21
9 44 Jeb Burton 28