NFL Football

Green Bay Packers (8-2)


2018 | 2019

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
A. Rodgers10225-34764.82718271.87.8317274t22-179102.71-1
Total10225-34764.82718271.87.8317274t22-179102.71-1

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
A. Jones1013558958.94.36281121
J. Williams96529132.34.4845100
A. Rodgers102710910.94.0415111
T. Carson26147.02.337000
M. Valdes-Scantling10290.94.509000
G. Allison10170.77.007000
D. Vitale10130.33.003000
D. Williams3320.70.672000
T. Boyle13-3-3.0-1.000000
Total102431021102.14.2451332

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
D. Adams63953789.513.7758000
A. Jones103535435.410.1167t300
J. Graham102731031.011.4848300
J. Williams92516618.46.6417500
G. Allison102321121.19.1731211
M. Valdes-Scantling102242042.019.0974t200
A. Lazard101822022.012.2235t100
J. Kumerow81016320.416.3037t100
M. Lewis101013013.013.0025000
D. Vitale106949.415.6727000
T. Carson24189.04.508000
R. Tonyan546613.216.5028000
T. Davis212814.028.0028000
D. Shepherd6110.21.001000
Total102252718271.812.174t1711

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
A. Jones1014113000000084
M. Crosby100000292913140068
J. Williams9615000000036
J. Graham10303000000018
G. Allison10202000000012
M. Valdes-Scantling10202000000012
A. Rodgers1011000000108
J. Kumerow810100000006
A. Lazard1010100000006
Total1030131702929131410250

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
T. Davis23710.310
D. Shepherd6211-9-4.500
T. Smith51100.000
Total10619-8-1.310

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
D. Shepherd6914716.3210
T. Smith5819123.9360
C. Sullivan1034816.0190
J. Williams9199.090
Total102139518.8360

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
M. Crosby10131492.90-02-26-64-51-15437.937.345.0
Total10131492.90-02-26-64-51-15437.937.345.0

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
J. Scott10470215745.921917148196941.9
Total10470215745.921917148196941.9

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
B. Martinez1010263391.061.01.5100
A. Amos105341120.000.51.0050
K. King10474161.020.00.01110
P. Smith1041281310.0770.00.0130
J. Alexander10362970.000.00.01120
D. Savage8362970.000.50.5130
K. Clark103413211.570.51.0100
Z. Smith103323108.5660.00.0000
D. Lowry102813150.001.53.0010
W. Redmond10281990.001.02.0010
B. Goodson10241680.000.00.0000
T. Williams10231850.000.00.0140
T. Lancaster10188101.590.51.0100
R. Gary1012661.070.00.0000
K. Fackrell1011650.550.51.0000
C. Sullivan10111010.000.00.0020
T. Brown810730.000.00.0000
M. Adams89450.000.00.0030
R. Greene27610.000.00.0010
I. Campbell16330.000.00.0100
K. Keke86060.000.00.0000
O. Burks65230.000.00.0000
J. Jackson84400.000.00.0000
Total10584389195251786119460

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
K. King103155.0150
J. Alexander1013737.0370
A. Amos10100.000
D. Savage8100.000
P. Smith10155.050
C. Sullivan10177.070
T. Williams10100.000
Total109647.1370
Last updated Nov. 17, 1:10 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Teams Score Time
NCAA MBB
North Carolina Central 58 F
Louisville 87
NFL
Falcons 29 F
Panthers 3
Teams Score Time
New Mexico State 53 F
Arizona 83
Detroit 65 F
Clemson 87
Florida 59 F
Connecticut 62
Seton Hall 83 F
Saint Louis 66
North Carolina Central 58 F
Louisville 87
Wake Forest 36 12:37 2nd
Charlotte 38
Cal Poly   8:00pm
Saint Mary's  
UT Arlington   8:00pm
Oregon  
Teams Score Time
76ers 114 F
Cavaliers 95
Celtics 99 F
Kings 100
Nuggets 79 09:40 3rd
Grizzlies 49
Wizards 62 06:45 3rd
Magic 74
Warriors 15 04:12 1st
Pelicans 17
Hawks   9:30pm
Lakers  
Teams Score Time
Falcons 29 F
Panthers 3
Bills 37 F
Dolphins 20
Cowboys 35 F
Lions 27
Broncos 23 F
Vikings 27
Texans 7 F
Ravens 41
Jaguars 13 F
Colts 33
Saints 34 F
Buccaneers 17
Jets 34 F
Redskins 17
Cardinals 26 0:06 4th
49ers 30
Bengals 10 2:00 4th
Raiders 17
Patriots 17 3:16 4th
Eagles 10
Bears   8:20pm
Rams  
Chiefs   Mon 8:15pm
Chargers  
Teams Score Time
Sabres 0 10:04 1st
Blackhawks 0
Flames 0 12:26 1st
Golden Knights 0
MONSTER ENERGY NASCAR CUP SERIES AT MIAMI
Pos # Name Start Pos
1 18 Kyle Busch 4
2 19 Martin Truex Jr 3
3 20 Erik Jones 16
4 4 Kevin Harvick 2
5 22 Joey Logano 5
6 14 Clint Bowyer 10
7 6 Ryan Newman 15
8 3 Austin Dillon 22
9 88 Alex Bowman 12
NASCAR XFINITY SERIES AT MIAMI
Pos # Name Start Pos
1 2 Tyler Reddick 1
2 00 Cole Custer 2
3 98 Chase Briscoe 5
4 9 Noah Gragson 10
5 20 Christopher Bell 7
6 36 John Hunter Nemechek 6
7 22 Austin Cindric 3
8 19 Brandon Jones 4
9 8 Jeb Burton 18
FORD ECOBOOST 200
Pos # Name Start Pos
1 16 Austin Hill 5
2 88 Matt Crafton 9
3 51 Christian Eckes 2
4 45 Ross Chastain 3
5 24 Brett Moffitt 4
6 13 Johnny Sauter 6
7 98 Grant Enfinger 7
8 4 Todd Gilliland 11
9 2 Sheldon Creed 12