NFL Football

Atlanta Falcons (7-9)


2017 | 2018

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
M. Ryan16422-60869.44924307.88.1035775t42-296108.19-5
M. Schaub35-771.4206.72.860090-074.10-0
M. Sanu161-250.050.32.50105t0-095.80-0
Total16428-61769.44949309.38.0236775t42-296108.09-5

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
T. Coleman1616780050.04.7965410
I. Smith149031522.53.5018410
B. Hill102015715.77.8560011
M. Ryan16331257.83.7915310
D. Freeman2146834.04.8620000
M. Sanu167442.86.2924000
C. Ridley166271.74.509000
J. Langford192525.02.787000
J. Jones162120.86.0011000
M. Hall16200.00.003000
A. Mack16000.0--021
M. Schaub3100.00.000010
Total16351157398.34.5651172

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Jones161131677104.814.8458822
A. Hooper167166041.39.3036400
M. Sanu166683852.412.7044t421
C. Ridley166482151.312.8375t1021
T. Coleman163227617.38.6339t510
I. Smith142715210.95.6320000
J. Hardy16141338.39.5019t200
M. Hall16101499.314.9047t100
L. Paulsen159916.110.1119100
R. Gage156634.210.5022000
D. Freeman252311.54.6014000
E. Saubert165483.09.6017000
R. Ortiz123110.93.677000
B. Hill10190.99.009000
M. Ryan16150.35.005t100
M. Schaub31-7-2.3-7.00-7000
Total164284949309.311.675t3674

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
M. Bryant130000333520210093
C. Ridley1610010000000060
T. Coleman16945000000054
J. Jones16808000000048
A. Hooper16404000001026
M. Sanu16404000001026
M. Ryan16431000000024
I. Smith14440000000024
G. Tavecchio3000088550023
J. Hardy16202000000012
V. Beasley Jr.1610010000006
M. Hall1610100000006
D. Jones610010000006
L. Paulsen1510100000006
Total1649113624143252620414

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Hardy1620231477.4180
M. Hall161100.000
Total1621241477.0180

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
M. Hall162661623.7530
J. Hardy16273.570
C. Ridley1625025.0320
B. Hill1011616.0160
Total163168922.2530

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
M. Bryant13202195.20-04-45-57-74-55740.539.953.0
G. Tavecchio355100.00-01-10-02-22-25642.642.6-
Total16252696.20-05-55-59-96-75740.940.453.0

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
M. Bosher16602272945.532227184248540.1
Total16602272944.032227184248540.1

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
D. Campbell169463311.5142.54.5000
F. Oluokun168955340.001.01.0110
D. Kazee168058220.001.01.01100
B. Poole167150213.0270.00.0060
D. Trufant166655111.0100.00.00120
D. Riley165736210.001.52.0020
D. Jones65334191.040.00.0160
G. Jarrett145227256.0366.016.5300
R. Alford15504370.000.00.00110
S. Neasman124129120.000.00.0040
J. Richards153726110.000.00.0030
J. Crawford163519166.0353.04.0110
D. Senat153015150.001.52.5000
B. Reed16241681.000.00.0100
T. McKinley15221577.0501.02.0000
V. Beasley Jr.16201645.0360.51.5030
I. Oliver14191630.000.00.0070
R. Allen3171430.000.00.0030
T. McClain1317981.060.51.0000
B. Carter11141130.000.00.0000
S. Means814771.072.57.0000
B. Irvin8131033.5310.00.0000
K. Ishmael1610730.000.00.0010
D. Shelby710820.001.02.0000
M. Bennett25410.001.02.0000
K. Neal12110.000.00.0000
B. Wreh-Wilson32200.000.00.0020
D. Burton11010.000.00.0000
Total169456462993725524498720

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
D. Kazee167547.7330
B. Poole16320.720
D. Jones626130.541t1
R. Allen312828.0280
J. Crawford16166.060
I. Oliver14100.000
Total161515110.141t1
Last updated Feb. 6, 1:23 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

NBA Scoreboard
Denver 5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 5:00 MST6:00 CST7:00 EST4:00 UAE (+1)02:0020:00 ET7:00 CT23:00
Preview
San Antonio 
NHL Scoreboard
Columbus019:33
1st
Boston0
Dallas 6:30 PT7:30 MT8:30 CT9:30 ET1:30 GMT9:30 6:30 MST7:30 CST8:30 EST5:30 UAE (+1)21:30 ET22:30 BRT
Preview
St. Louis 
Minor League Baseball
International League
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre3Final
Rochester4
Norfolk0Final
Columbus4
Lehigh Valley2Final
Pawtucket5
Indianapolis2Final
Gwinnett6
Buffalo7Final
Syracuse8
Durham 4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET5:00 MT7:00 ET12:00 GMT8:00 北京时间
Louisville 
Toledo 4:04 PT5:04 MT6:04 CT7:04 ET5:04 MT7:04 ET12:04 GMT8:04 北京时间
Charlotte 
ATP Scoreboard
Thursday, Apr. 25
Barcelona Open (ATP)
Third Round
(4) K. Nishikori6 6    
(16) F. Auger-Alia1 3    
(7) D. Medvedev6 6    
M. McDonald3 2    
(3) D. Thiem7 6    
J. Munar5 1    
(13) G. Dimitrov6 4 62   
N. Jarry2 6 77   
(1) R. Nadal6 6    
D. Ferrer3 3    
R. Carballes 6 77    
C. Garin4 62    
(5) S. Tsitsipas4 6 2   
J. Struff6 3 6   
B. Paire5 3    
G. Pella7 6    
 
Gazprom Hungarian Open (ATP)
Second Round
(8) R. Albot5 4    
F. Krajinovic7 6    
A. Bedene68 2    
M. Berrettini710 6    
(2) B. Coric6 4 6   
R. Haase3 6 4   
(1) M. Cilic7 66 63   
P. Cuevas5 78 77   
(4) N. Basilashvi6 0 6   
P. Gojowczyk3 6 3   
(5) L. Djere6 6    
J. Sinner3 1    
 
WTA Scoreboard
Thursday, Apr. 25
Istanbul Cup (WTA)
Second Round
S. Kuznetsova4 3    
M. Vondrousov6 6    
(6) P. Martic4 7 6   
A. Bogdan6 5 3   
K. Kozlova1 2    
K. Mladenovic6 6    
V. Kudermetov6 77    
T. Babos0 64    
 
Porsche Tennis Grand Prix (WTA)
Second Round
(7) A. Sevastova6 6    
L. Siegemund4 3    
(1) N. Osaka6 6    
S. Hsieh4 3    
D. Kasatkina1 5    
D. Vekic6 7    
(6) K. Bertens4 6 6   
B. Bencic6 3 4   
(8) A. Kontaveit6 6    
A. Pavlyuchen3 2    
(5) A. Kerber6 6    
A. Petkovic2 4    
(4) K. Pliskova6 3 4   
V. Azarenka4 6 6