College Football

Louisville Cardinals (2-10)


Roster

No. Name Pos Class-Eligibility Ht Wt Hometown
22  Yasir Abdullah LB So-So 6-1 218 Opa-locka, Florida 
32  Jacob Ables WR So-So 5-11 188 Louisville, Kentucky 
Chatarius Atwell WR So-So 5-9 153 Miami, Florida 
C.J. Avery LB Jr-Jr 5-11 221 Grenada, Mississippi 
88  Jeffrey Banks TE Sr-Jr 6-2 225 Olive Branch, Mississippi 
73  Mekhi Becton OL Jr-Jr 6-7 369 Highland Springs, Virginia 
75  Robbie Bell OL Sr-Jr 6-5 294 Hoschton, Georgia 
66  Cole Bentley OL Jr-Jr 6-3 313 Lenore, West Virginia 
55  Micah Bland DL So-So 6-2 299 Louisville, Kentucky 
13  P.J. Blue LB Sr-Jr 6-3 229 Jemison, Alabama 
74  Adonis Boone OL So-So 6-5 298 Daytona Beach, Florida 
36  Maurice Burkley RB Sr-Jr 6-0 206 Naperville, Illinois 
10  Rodjay Burns LB Sr-Jr 6-0 197 Louisville, Kentucky 
53  Amonte Caban DL GS-Sr 6-1 256 Smith, Alabama 
37  Ryan Chalifoux K Jr-So 6-1 185 Champaign, Illinois 
55  Caleb Chandler OL Jr-So 6-4 297 Jefferson, Georgia 
12  Marlon Character DB Sr-Jr 6-1 195 Atlanta, Georgia 
50  Jean-Luc Childs OL Sr-Jr 6-5 334 Woodbridge, Virginia 
92  Malik Clark DL Jr-So 6-2 273 Milledgeville, Georgia 
34  Joe Comer DB Sr-Jr 5-10 167 Decatur, Georgia 
Evan Conley QB Fr-Fr 6-2 207 Marietta, Georgia 
45  Blanton Creque K GS-Sr 5-11 190 Shelbyville, Kentucky 
80  Hunter Crowe TE So-So 6-1 231 Louisville, Kentucky 
Malik Cunningham QB Jr-So 6-1 192 Montgomery, Alabama 
85  Jordan Davis TE GS-Sr 6-4 255 Clear Lake, Texas 
Seth Dawkins WR Sr-Sr 6-3 218 Columbus, Ohio 
91  Derek Dorsey DL Sr-Jr 6-3 265 Louisville, Kentucky 
58  Dejmi Dumervil-Jean DL So-So 6-5 378 Lauderdale Lakes, Florida 
17  Dorian Etheridge LB Jr-Jr 6-3 231 Charleston, West Virginia 
38  Jack Fagot DB Jr-So 6-0 190 Lexington, Kentucky 
Dez Fitzpatrick WR Sr-Jr 6-2 204 Waterford, Mississippi 
83  Marshon Ford TE So-So 6-2 226 Louisville, Kentucky 
95  Thurman Geathers DL So-Fr 6-3 230 Acworth, Georgia 
90  Jared Goldwire DL Sr-Jr 6-6 286 Tacoma, Washington 
39  Taveon Graves RB Jr-So 5-5 178 Rineyville, Kentucky 
19  Hassan Hall RB So-So 6-0 198 Atlanta, Georgia 
52  Mitch Hall LS Jr-Jr 6-1 203 Clayton, North Carolina 
87  Tyler Harrell WR So-Fr 6-0 208 Miami, Florida 
10  Javian Hawkins RB So-Fr 5-9 182 Titusville, Florida 
60  Tyler Haycraft OL GS-Sr 6-3 293 Louisville, Kentucky 
15  Quen Head LB Jr-Jr 6-2 205 Forsyth, Georgia 
Robert Hicks DL So-So 6-1 250 Miami, Florida 
Jarrett Jackson DL So-So 6-6 285 West Palm Beach, Florida 
27  Anthony Johnson DB Jr-So 6-1 187 Coconut Creek, Florida 
11  Josh Johnson WR Jr-So 5-11 187 Atlanta, Georgia 
51  Keon Johnson LB Jr-So 6-0 251 Palm Beach Gardens, Florida 
Chandler Jones DB So-So 5-10 179 Miami, Florida 
28  Mason King P GS-Sr 6-3 216 Louisville, Kentucky 
57  Dayna Kinnaird DL Jr-So 6-3 254 Jeffersonville, Indiana 
27  Tobias Little RB Sr-Jr 6-0 237 Atlanta, Georgia 
46  Brendan Lowery LS GS-Sr 5-11 207 Barrington, Illinois 
18  Justin Marshall WR Jr-So 6-3 212 Conyers, Georgia 
41  Isaac Martin TE Jr-So 6-1 250 Louisville, Kentucky 
76  Luke Massad LS GS-Sr 6-2 216 Paducah, Kentucky 
P.J. Mbanasor DB GS-Sr 6-1 203 Pflugerville, Texas 
93  Gary McCrae LB GS-Sr 6-4 238 Cuthbert, Georgia 
67  Thomas Nauert LS GS-Sr 6-1 307 Louisville, Kentucky 
11  Nick Okeke LB Jr-So 6-3 246 Smyrna, Tennessee 
Jawon Pass QB Sr-Jr 6-4 239 Columbus, Georgia 
30  Khane Pass DB GS-Sr 6-1 204 Columbus, Georgia 
Devante Peete WR GS-Sr 6-6 213 Pompano Beach, Florida 
29  Tabarius Peterson DL Sr-Jr 6-3 252 Tucker, Georgia 
23  Telly Plummer DB So-So 6-0 202 Riverdale, Georgia 
40  Kaheem Roach DB Jr-So 6-1 198 Miramar, Florida 
21  Aidan Robbins RB Fr-Fr 6-3 225 Louisville, Kentucky 
94  G.G. Robinson DL GS-Sr 6-4 295 Lilburn, Georgia 
65  Ronald Rudd OL GS-Sr 6-5 341 Rialto, California 
62  Clayton Six OL So-So 6-4 287 Louisville, Kentucky 
43  Damien Smith LB GS-Sr 6-1 224 Louisville, Kentucky 
TreSean Smith DB Jr-Jr 6-1 210 Hamilton, Ohio 
70  Emmanual Sowders OL So-So 6-4 272 Louisville, Kentucky 
81  Emonee Spence WR GS-Sr 6-3 190 Pembroke Pines, Florida 
31  Malik Staples LB Sr-Sr 6-1 228 Suwanee, Georgia 
Cornelius Sturghill CB GS-Sr 5-11 194 Memphis, Tennessee 
26  Chris Taylor-Yamanoha WR Sr-Jr 6-2 186 Rohnert Park, California 
48  Jordan Thomas WR Jr-So 5-11 170 Lexington, Kentucky 
24  Lamarques Thomas DB Sr-Sr 6-0 180 Clinton, Mississippi 
59  Caleb Tillman DL Sr-Jr 6-3 286 Dothan, Alabama 
20  Trenell Troutman DB So-So 5-11 187 Miami, Florida 
82  Keion Wakefield WR Sr-Jr 5-10 184 Louisville, Kentucky 
69  Brandon Wellington OL So-So 6-2 280 Jeffersonville, Indiana 
49  Boosie Whitlow LB GS-Sr 6-3 228 Opelika, Alabama 
25  Dae Williams RB Sr-Jr 6-2 229 Sapulpa, Oklahoma 
63  Zach Williamson OL Fr-Fr 6-6 271 Huntington, West Virginia 
Russ Yeast DB Jr-Jr 5-11 196 Greenwood, Indiana 
Last updated Jun. 18, 1:18 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Minor League Baseball
International League
Syracuse 4:04 PT5:04 MT6:04 CT7:04 ET5:04 MT7:04 ET12:04 GMT8:04 北京时间
Charlotte 
Norfolk4Final
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre8
Lehigh Valley1Final
Toledo2
Rochester8Final
Columbus9
Indianapolis5Final
Buffalo2
Durham Postponed
Pawtucket 
Louisville 4:05 PT5:05 MT6:05 CT7:05 ET5:05 MT7:05 ET12:05 GMT8:05 北京时间
Gwinnett 
ATP Scoreboard
Tuesday, Jun. 18
Fever-Tree Championships (ATP)
 
Noventi Open (ATP)
First Round
J. Struff6 6    
L. Djere4 4    
P. Gojowczyk3 4    
R. Gasquet6 6    
(8) G. Pella1 1    
D. Goffin6 6    
(7) R. Bautista A712 6    
T. Fritz610 0    
(4) B. Coric77 6    
J. Munar62 3    
R. Molleker6 66 2   
S. Stakhovsky3 78 6   
A. Seppi6 77    
M. Moraing4 64    
J. Tsonga6 7    
B. Paire4 5    
(1) R. Federer77 6    
J. Millman61 3    
(6) N. Basilashvi4 4    
M. Berrettini6 6    
 
WTA Scoreboard
Tuesday, Jun. 18
Nature Valley Classic (WTA)
First Round
E. Alexandrov3 5    
P. Martic6 7    
(8) J. Goerges3 6 6   
D. Yastremska6 4 3   
(1) N. Osaka6 4 6   
M. Sakkari1 6 3   
J. Ostapenko6 6    
I. Swiatek0 2    
K. Pliskova6 6    
V. Tomova3 4    
H. Dart1 4    
Y. Putintseva6 6    
 
Mallorca Open (WTA)
First Round
K. Juvan5 65    
O. Jabeur7 77    
(2) A. Sevastova6 77    
V. Lepchenko3 65    
S. Zheng4 5    
S. Stosur6 7    
(5) A. Anisimova3 79 6   
T. Martincova6 67 4   
S. Rogers6 6    
S. Zhang2 2    
(6) C. Garcia1 6 7   
V. Azarenka6 4 5   
P. Badosa Gib62 7 7   
A. Riske77 5 5   
A. Cornet6 6    
S. Sorribes T0 1    
V. Kuzmova68 0    
M. Sharapova710 6    
(1) A. Kerber7 4 6   
Y. Bonaventur5 6 2